Curra in corre di Portivechju / 9 KM


386 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 30/12/2016. Departure at 19:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Karim CHABOUCHI5731 SE M1 M20.53ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:26:18
2Elliot POLOME7651 ES M2 M19.78CORSICA SPORT TRAVEL0:27:18
3Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI7622 SE M3 M18.94SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:28:31
4Nicolas BENEDETTI5263 SE M4 M18.5AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:29:11
5Christophe GUILLOU5521 V1 M5 M18.48CA AJACCIO0:29:13
6Samir EL MOUSSAOUI8564 SE M6 M18.45AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:29:16
7Soufiane EL MOUSSAOUI8721 CA M7 M18.44AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:29:17
8Laurent MELIS7185 SE M8 M18.4SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO0:29:21
9Vincent PECHEREAU7522 V1 M9 M18.2SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:29:40
10Rudy DOUSSET6126 SE M10 M18.090:29:51
11Fabien RUGGERI7882 ES M11 M18.04CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:29:56
12Louis ROTH7861 JU M12 M17.83ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:30:17
13Sebastien JUBE8647 SE M13 M17.710:30:29
14Enzo MARCHETTI7123 ES M14 M17.70:30:30
15Maxence MILANINI7222 CA M15 M17.41CO LECCI TRINITE0:31:01
16Jean Marc CALLARIS5563 V1 M16 M17.39AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:31:03
17Christophe LENCI6944 V1 M17 M17.34CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:31:08
18Florent CASTELLI5648 SE M18 M17.32ASPV FOOTBALL0:31:11
19Francois PEYSALLE7605 V1 M19 M17.29BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE0:31:14
20Jonathan JUBE8639 SE M20 M17.09UNA0:31:36
21Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI64810 SE M21 M17.06GFCA ATHLETISME0:31:39
22Paul FANNI6211 V2 M22 M16.990:31:47
23Anthony DURIANI61711 SE M23 M16.980:31:48
24Anthony CUCCHI59312 SE M24 M16.870:32:01
25Aurelien MARECHAL87413 SE M25 M16.840:32:04
26Alexis ROHR78014 SE M26 M16.73AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:32:17
27Pierre Baptiste GUARGUALé65915 SE M27 M16.580:32:34
28Jean Michel BOUILLET5422 V2 M28 M16.56VC Porto Vecchio0:32:36
29Baptiste MURRONI7373 V2 M29 M16.49CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:32:45
30Alexis GRIMALDI6576 V1 M30 M16.450:32:50
31Alexandre MONDOLONI72516 SE M31 M16.420:32:53
32Mickaël COMPAS58917 SE M32 M16.35AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:33:02
33Ludovic PETIT7577 V1 M33 M16.28BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE0:33:10
34Jean Michel ORTIZ7458 V1 M34 M16.140:33:28
35Agostino ISONI6814 V2 M35 M16.11SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:33:31
36Dominique SURAULT8055 V2 M36 M16.090:33:34
37Flavio COLONNA D ISTRIA5862 JU M37 M16.09SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:33:34
38Jean Michel DELIT6013 JU M38 M16.08CO LECCI TRINITE0:33:35
39Franck COLIN5839 V1 M39 M16.080:33:35
40Pierre LAFARGE68718 SE M40 M16.04GFCA ATHLETISME0:33:40
41Anthony TERRAZZONI8334 ES M41 M16.030:33:41
42Paul Joseph BOULADOUX54419 SE M42 M15.95CO LECCI TRINITE0:33:51
43Jean Marc ROSSI7846 V2 M43 M15.91ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:33:57
44Julien TARUSSIO8137 V2 M44 M15.880:34:00
45Lea CULLUS5941 SE F1 F15.8AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:34:11
46Michael BOULADOUX54320 SE M45 M15.8CO LECCI TRINITE0:34:11
47Vincent GIANNETTI64521 SE M46 M15.73GHISONI ORIENTE0:34:20
48Fabrice VERONESE82722 SE M47 M15.710:34:22
49Sylvain BRONNER5508 V2 M48 M15.71VELOS CLUB PORTO VECCHIO0:34:23
50Bertrand GONCALVES65210 V1 M49 M15.640:34:32
51Pascal FUGIER63623 SE M50 M15.640:34:32
52Jean Thomas PACINI8344 JU M51 M15.550:34:43
53Thierry QUINTERNET77224 SE M52 M15.54BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE0:34:45
54Cyril CESARI57225 SE M53 M15.50:34:50
55Laurent CAREDDU5611 V3 M54 M15.49CO LECCI TRINITE0:34:52
56Thomas COLOMBANI5853 CA M55 M15.47CO LECCI TRINITE0:34:54
57Pascal BERNARDI52926 SE M56 M15.470:34:54
58Pierre André STRUFFI8035 JU M57 M15.360:35:10
59Tony LAURENTI68827 SE M58 M15.310:35:16
60Jacques Jean PAPINI74928 SE M59 M15.290:35:19
61Jean Matthieu GIACOMINI6445 ES M60 M15.280:35:20
62Luc MESLIER83529 SE M61 M15.25AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:35:24
63Christel MURRONI7381 V1 F2 F15.24CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:35:26
64Thomas BAUMARO85830 SE M62 M15.220:35:29
65Clemence RAFFI7732 SE F3 F15.22SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:35:29
66Mickael LEOTARD69531 SE M63 M15.2POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO0:35:31
67Majid HOSSNI6786 ES M64 M15.20:35:32
68Florent MOZZICONACCI73432 SE M65 M15.2SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:35:32
69Lisandru TAFANI8104 CA M66 M15.14ASPV FOOTBALL0:35:40
70Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI7477 ES M67 M15.10:35:45
71Alain GRIMALDI65611 V1 M68 M15.040:35:54
72Antoine QUINTERNET84633 SE M69 M14.950:36:07
73Christophe BERNARDINI53034 SE M70 M14.94LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:36:08
74Yannick PANDOLFI74835 SE M71 M14.920:36:12
75Sebastien CLAVELAUD58012 V1 M72 M14.890:36:16
76Aurore PICCIOCCHI7613 SE F4 F14.87SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:36:19
77Marjorie THOMAS8474 SE F5 F14.85AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:36:22
78Julien LE BOTERVE68936 SE M73 M14.84SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:36:23
79Pauline ANDREANI5055 SE F6 F14.77CLUB ATHLéTISME DE PUTEAUX 920:36:34
80Guillaume FERRIS8548 ES M74 M14.760:36:35
81Philippe FILIPPI63013 V1 M75 M14.730:36:40
82Paul FAVARD62214 V1 M76 M14.720:36:41
83Marc Antoine MUCCHIELLI7355 CA M77 M14.67FURIANI BASKET CLUB0:36:48
84Jean Christophe LESGUER59715 V1 M78 M14.660:36:50
85Danielle ROSSI7821 V2 F7 F14.65ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:36:51
86Stéphane CASTELLI56616 V1 M79 M14.620:36:56
87Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO61837 SE M80 M14.59I CIGNALI SARTINESI0:37:00
88Emmanuel DENIS6079 V2 M81 M14.59POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO0:37:01
89Stephane PESSIONE86217 V1 M82 M14.590:37:01
90Nolwenn DUFOUR6141 CA F8 F14.57UAVH AUBAGNE*0:37:03
91Benoit PASQUALINI87338 SE M83 M14.57MCES0:37:03
92Paul QUILICHINI77118 V1 M84 M14.56Sports nature pianottoli caldarello0:37:05
93Charly LORENZONI7009 ES M85 M14.460:37:20
94François GHIRARDI64310 V2 M86 M14.46POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO0:37:21
95Joffrey FAVRE85010 ES M87 M14.45SUD FC0:37:22
96Jean Noel HU67939 SE M88 M14.440:37:23
97Alexandre LUISONI70511 ES M89 M14.390:37:31
98Jean Marie CAROTTE56211 V2 M90 M14.330:37:41
99Eric MEULET71912 V2 M91 M14.31SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO0:37:44
100Noel CALZI55740 SE M92 M14.3A TUDDINCA TRAIL0:37:46
101Vincent MURANO73641 SE M93 M14.240:37:55
102Edwin BODET53442 SE M94 M14.23SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:37:57
103Pierre ANDRéANI50619 V1 M95 M14.220:37:58
104Jean Antoine OGGIANO74143 SE M96 M14.20:38:01
105Thomas BONICEL53512 ES M97 M14.2CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:38:02
106Michele COLLET VEGEAIS5842 V2 F9 F14.2CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:38:02
107Herve CHUPIN57520 V1 M98 M14.190:38:03
108Anthony BARTOLI51644 SE M99 M14.180:38:05
109Fabrice REVEL77821 V1 M100 M14.18SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:38:05
110Daniel RAMSDAM7742 V3 M101 M14.16ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:38:08
111Matthieu GIANNI64645 SE M102 M14.150:38:10
112François CASSIN53346 SE M103 M14.110:38:16
113Aline PONS7676 SE F10 F14.110:38:17
114Jean Francois RAUBER77522 V1 M104 M14.040:38:28
115Michel LEBRETON69047 SE M105 M140:38:34
116Wilhem VAN DEVELOE85248 SE M106 M140:38:35
117Axel GAUTHIER63923 V1 M107 M13.99POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO0:38:36
118Thibaut SANTELLI79124 V1 M108 M13.980:38:38
119David JORAND68325 V1 M109 M13.92SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:38:48
120Jean Baptiste SUSINI80613 V2 M110 M13.9SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:38:51
121Jean José FILIPPI62949 SE M111 M13.870:38:56
122Laurence CALLAERT5553 V2 F11 F13.840:39:01
123Dominique BATTINI52350 SE M112 M13.840:39:01
124Marie Lucile BRADESI5497 SE F12 F13.810:39:06
125Pierre Vincent BATTESTI52251 SE M113 M13.810:39:06
126Andrea TAFANI8802 CA F13 F13.810:39:06
127Joel CIABRINI57826 V1 M114 M13.790:39:10
128Antoine TAFANI80714 V2 M115 M13.790:39:10
129Pierre FILIPPI63127 V1 M116 M13.77ARMENIAN ATHLETICS CLUB0:39:13
130Baptiste SUAUDEAU80452 SE M117 M13.73SAINT MAXIMIM ATHLETIC CLUB0:39:20
131Jean Michel FERRIS85515 V2 M118 M13.720:39:21
132Maxime TRIQUOIRE82153 SE M119 M13.720:39:21
133Benjamin BELLOY52554 SE M120 M13.660:39:32
134Richard CIABRINI57955 SE M121 M13.60:39:43
135Jean Jacques LOVICHI70156 SE M122 M13.60:39:43
136Christophe GIRARDON65016 V2 M123 M13.550:39:51
137Fabienne MILLELIRI7238 SE F14 F13.55FABIENNE MILLELIRI0:39:52
138Adrien GUARGUALé6586 JU M124 M13.530:39:55
139Yann COEFFE58257 SE M125 M13.50:40:00
140Robert MOLINO72428 V1 M126 M13.49SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:40:02
141Jeremy COVELIERS59129 V1 M127 M13.440:40:10
142Livia TOMEI8209 SE F15 F13.41AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:40:16
143Ghjuvanni TAFANI8081 BE M128 M13.4ASPV FOOTBALL0:40:18
144Nabil HAYANI67230 V1 M129 M13.370:40:23
145Frederic PEPE75431 V1 M130 M13.36CO LECCI TRINITE0:40:25
146Jean Baptiste MELA8857 JU M131 M13.340:40:29
147Laurent NATALI7403 V3 M132 M13.33ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:40:30
148Paul DOUMALIN86858 SE M133 M13.33ALTRI MONTI0:40:30
149Jean Jacques BEAUVARLET52432 V1 M134 M13.33SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO0:40:31
150Freddy BARBIER51433 V1 M135 M13.320:40:33
151Ignazio FRAU63359 SE M136 M13.280:40:39
152Baptiste FERRACCI62460 SE M137 M13.280:40:39
153Ludovic MICHEL72034 V1 M138 M13.260:40:44
154Jocelyne BUJOLI6692 V1 F16 F13.24CA AJACCIO0:40:47
155Paul François COLONNA D ISTRIA58835 V1 M139 M13.21SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:40:52
156Jean Marie CIABRINI57717 V2 M140 M13.210:40:52
157Don Paul SAULI86961 SE M141 M13.21ALTRI MONTI0:40:52
158Sébastien HUSSON68036 V1 M142 M13.180:40:58
159Thomas LOBELLO69862 SE M143 M13.180:40:59
160Laurent ANDREANI50363 SE M144 M13.170:41:00
161Anthony CADDEO55364 SE M145 M13.170:41:01
162Stefanu CIABRINI83265 SE M146 M13.160:41:02
163Melanie GAILLARD63710 SE F17 F13.150:41:04
164Isabelle CERVETTI57111 SE F18 F13.14ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:41:05
165Paul GIOVANNONI87066 SE M147 M13.13MCES0:41:08
166Orélie THOMAS MAISETTI81712 SE F19 F13.120:41:10
167Francois Camille BERETTI527148 M13.1SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:41:14
168Sandrine COVELIERS59213 SE F20 F13.090:41:15
169Jean Christophe BASILE87137 V1 M149 M13.08ASPV FOOTBALL0:41:17
170Mireille MILANI7211 V3 F21 F13.06ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:41:20
171Aurore GIOVANNANGELI64914 SE F22 F13.050:41:22
172Michel Ange MANICCIA71038 V1 M150 M13.05SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO0:41:23
173Isabelle STEFANI80115 SE F23 F13.010:41:31
174Sophie GERRIER6424 V2 F24 F13RUN CHIC0:41:32
175Fabienne FABIANO6205 V2 F25 F12.97ASPV BASKET BALL0:41:39
176Laetizia CASTELLI5653 V1 F26 F12.96SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:41:40
177Nathalie CANTARA55916 SE F27 F12.95AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:41:42
178Monique BONINO5366 V2 F28 F12.91ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:41:49
179Jean Luc SAUGE79218 V2 M151 M12.910:41:50
180Joseph TAFANI84019 V2 M152 M12.90:41:51
181Fatiha AKAOUCH50017 SE F29 F12.890:41:54
182Claude FELCI6234 V3 M153 M12.86POMPIERS 730:41:59
183Dorothée DEHOCQ5984 V1 F30 F12.820:42:08
184Marion DEHOCQ5993 CA F31 F12.81GA HAUT SAONOIS (GAHS)0:42:09
185Laure TERRAZZONI81618 SE F32 F12.790:42:13
186Xavier FRESCHI63439 V1 M154 M12.77POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO0:42:18
187Celine ROLLAND78119 SE F33 F12.70:42:31
188Christelle LECUYER69220 SE F34 F12.68SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:42:36
189Jose OTTAVI74667 SE M155 M12.620:42:48
190David PIETTE76440 V1 M156 M12.60:42:52
191Virginie MAYO7155 V1 F35 F12.60:42:52
192Elsa BATTESTI52121 SE F36 F12.590:42:53
193Lauriane GUILLEMAILLE66822 SE F37 F12.580:42:55
194Jean Philippe GIUSEPPI65168 SE M157 M12.580:42:56
195Pierre BARTOLI51820 V2 M158 M12.550:43:02
196Ana ESTEVES DE LIMA61923 SE F38 F12.530:43:06
197Damien VENANT88369 SE M159 M12.510:43:09
198Guillaume SEYDOUX88270 SE M160 M12.49TEAM SEYDELEC0:43:14
199Frederic SEYDOUX85121 V2 M161 M12.47TEAM SEYDELEC0:43:19
200Patrick VEGEAIS82522 V2 M162 M12.47CO LECCI TRINITE0:43:19
201Stephanie SENG7996 V1 F39 F12.46SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:43:20
202Laure MARCHAND71124 SE F40 F12.460:43:20
203Samir HAYANI67323 V2 M163 M12.390:43:35
204Eric DROUIN84524 V2 M164 M12.390:43:35
205Carine RELLA77725 SE F41 F12.380:43:38
206Carole TIRFOIN81826 SE F42 F12.37AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:43:39
207Eddy JURE86141 V1 M165 M12.370:43:40
208Celine DESFOSSEZ60927 SE F43 F12.360:43:41
209Anne Lise PECHEREAU75128 SE F44 F12.34SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:43:45
210Maud GUIDICELLI6637 V1 F45 F12.330:43:47
211Stéphanie DELOUSTAL60229 SE F46 F12.310:43:52
212Emma LEMAIRE69330 SE F47 F12.270:44:00
213Frederic OLK74242 V1 M166 M12.270:44:00
214Elodie BOUCHET5418 V1 F48 F12.270:44:01
215Sylvie AVEZOU FRANCH5119 V1 F49 F12.270:44:01
216Maryvonne STROMBONI80210 V1 F50 F12.26SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO0:44:02
217Tony SALASCA79043 V1 M167 M12.240:44:06
218Laurent GUERRINI66044 V1 M168 M12.180:44:20
219Christophe MONDOLONI72671 SE M169 M12.1500:44:27
220Arjen VAN STRALEN84272 SE M170 M12.150:44:27
221Felicien LUCCHINI7045 V3 M171 M12.14CA AJACCIO0:44:28
222Vincent FRANCH63225 V2 M172 M12.140:44:29
223Francois PATACCHINI7506 V3 M173 M12.100:44:38
224David BOUCHET54045 V1 M174 M12.090:44:41
225Frédéric PEREZ75573 SE M175 M12.090:44:41
226Elisa BARTOLI51731 SE F51 F11.99AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:45:03
227Jean Michel TAFANI87926 V2 M176 M11.970:45:06
228Christophe BOUCHé53846 V1 M177 M11.930:45:16
229Laurence VACCA82232 SE F52 F11.920:45:18
230Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES5107 V2 F53 F11.890:45:26
231Ghislaine ARABI50933 SE F54 F11.860:45:31
232Nathalie GUEULLE6618 V2 F55 F11.860:45:33
233Laurent FUGIER63574 SE M178 M11.820:45:42
234Marie Claire GIORGI84134 SE F56 F11.80:45:46
235Victor SAUGE79313 ES M179 M11.8POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO0:45:46
236Matthieu ROSSI78575 SE M180 M11.790:45:49
237Emmanuel LEROY69676 SE M181 M11.780:45:50
238Nounours GRAZIANI65577 SE M182 M11.78ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:45:50
239Sandra BASCOU52011 V1 F57 F11.760:45:55
240Gaelle DE ROCCA SERRA59612 V1 F58 F11.670:46:17
241Christian DELPECH6037 V3 M183 M11.65ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORT0:46:21
242Claudine DELPECH6042 V3 F59 F11.65ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORT0:46:21
243Paola BOCUS53213 V1 F60 F11.640:46:23
244Valentina BOCUS56335 SE F61 F11.640:46:24
245Igor MEIJER71627 V2 M184 M11.60:46:32
246Beatrice GALLET6389 V2 F62 F11.590:46:36
247Marc VAN GOSSUM8248 V3 M185 M11.580:46:38
248Jean Michel SAULI79547 V1 M186 M11.480:47:02
249Sarah DURET61636 SE F63 F11.470:47:04
250Corinne BARTOLI86714 V1 F64 F11.380:47:28
251Cathy DANIELS86615 V1 F65 F11.38SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:47:28
252Elisabeth PERINI86037 SE F66 F11.360:47:31
253Barka IKRAM85710 V2 F67 F11.30:47:46
254Marie Jeanne TAFANI81111 V2 F68 F11.30:47:47
255Antoine Dominique LORENZONI69928 V2 M187 M11.270:47:54
256Sylviane MAHE70616 V1 F69 F11.270:47:55
257Julien ROVERE78778 SE M188 M11.270:47:56
258Sandrine MONDOLONI72738 SE F70 F11.260:47:58
259Yannick GéRIN64179 SE M189 M11.250:47:59
260Elsa PIETRI76339 SE F71 F11.210:48:11
261Mariana SAULI79640 SE F72 F11.190:48:16
262Emmanuelle CERVETTI56941 SE F73 F11.18ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:48:17
263Pascal GUIDICELLI66448 V1 M190 M11.170:48:21
264Jean Claude TAFANI8099 V3 M191 M11.140:48:28
265Ange TERRAMORSI81510 V3 M192 M11.110:48:37
266Martine BOSLIGE53717 V1 F74 F11.1CO LECCI TRINITE0:48:38
267Corinne VEZIN82918 V1 F75 F11.1CO LECCI TRINITE0:48:39
268Nicolas REY77980 SE M193 M11.10:48:39
269Nouara YAHI85919 V1 F76 F11.1AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:48:39
270Pierre DOMINICI61181 SE M194 M11.10:48:39
271Hubert ANEDDA50711 V3 M195 M11.1CORSICA RUN X TREM0:48:39
272Justine ORSATTI74342 SE F77 F11.090:48:41
273Ines REINERT77620 V1 F78 F10.99BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE0:49:07
274Isabelle FERRY62621 V1 F79 F10.990:49:07
275Nathalie PETIT75822 V1 F80 F10.99BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE0:49:08
276Claire PEYSALLE75923 V1 F81 F10.99BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE0:49:08
277Carole ANGELELLI50824 V1 F82 F10.80:49:59
278Marie Helene CECCHINI56712 V2 F83 F10.79CA AJACCIO0:50:04
279Pascal CECCHINI56829 V2 M196 M10.79CA AJACCIO0:50:04
280Sophie CADRE55425 V1 F84 F10.77SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:50:07
281Tessa FALCO8484 CA F85 F10.770:50:09
282Alizée HOFER6761 ES F86 F10.77SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:50:09
283Hugo COLONNA D ISTRIA58714 ES M197 M10.76SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:50:12
284Didier ROSSI78330 V2 M198 M10.750:50:15
285Céline GRAZIANI65443 SE F87 F10.620:50:50
286Séverine NARDINI73926 V1 F88 F10.620:50:52
287Laurent LABOISNE68682 SE M199 M10.590:51:00
288Agnes TERRAMORSI81413 V2 F89 F10.590:51:00
289Maurice Henri BOUCHER53983 SE M200 M10.580:51:01
290Loic HILLION67584 SE M201 M10.580:51:02
291Emmanuel GUIGLION66749 V1 M202 M10.57SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:51:05
292Paul TAFANI81231 V2 M203 M10.57POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO0:51:06
293Choukri DJELASSI61032 V2 M204 M10.570:51:06
294Alexandra FILIPPI62744 SE F90 F10.540:51:15
295Steeve ROMAGNOLI87785 SE M205 M10.530:51:16
296Clélie FILIPPI6282 ES F91 F10.530:51:16
297Lucile GRANGER65327 V1 F92 F10.490:51:28
298Alexandrine BOURASSI54628 V1 F93 F10.440:51:44
299Olivier BLONDEL85333 V2 M206 M10.420:51:48
300Jackie MOSCONI73029 V1 F94 F10.410:51:51
301Patrick MOSCONI73150 V1 M207 M10.340:52:13
302Deborah DELETOILLE60045 SE F95 F10.250:52:40
303Yohanna PRESSET76830 V1 F96 F10.250:52:42
304Marie Julie CURALLUCCI59531 V1 F97 F10.250:52:42
305Cécile SIMONI80046 SE F98 F10.240:52:45
306Virginie PEREZ75647 SE F99 F10.180:53:04
307Caroline DELRIEU60548 SE F100 F10.17SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:53:06
308Cyril GUYTON67151 V1 M208 M10.17SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:53:06
309Cedric RAFFIN83986 SE M209 M10.160:53:10
310François VERONESE82834 V2 M210 M10.110:53:26
311Erika ORTIZ74432 V1 F101 F10.080:53:34
312Sandra MORANT72833 V1 F102 F10.070:53:38
313Simone CHIARELLI57414 V2 F103 F10.020:53:52
314Florentina BUFFARD55149 SE F104 F10.020:53:54
315Françoise SAINT LEBE78915 V2 F105 F100:53:59
316Sabine MELA71716 V2 F106 F9.980:54:08
317Liria PRIETTO76950 SE F107 F9.90:54:32
318Isabel VIERA83634 V1 F108 F9.9AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:54:33
319Clémence BALLOTTI51351 SE F109 F9.90:54:34
320Claire CAPANACCIA56052 SE F110 F9.890:54:35
321Katia GIMONNET64735 V1 F111 F9.850:54:49
322Delphine LECCIA69136 V1 F112 F9.840:54:54
323Laetitia PUCHOL84353 SE F113 F9.690:55:45
323Romain DE ROCCA SERRA69787 SE M211 M9.79POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO0:55:10
324Gilles GUIDICI66635 V2 M212 M9.60:56:15
325Jean Noel GRIMALDI87815 ES M213 M9.590:56:17
327Sandra HERNAULT84454 SE F114 F9.520:56:44
328Nathalie TAFANI88117 V2 F115 F9.520:56:44
329Agnes GUIDICI66537 V1 F116 F9.510:56:46
330Marion MUZY83755 SE F117 F9.510:56:48
331Vannina SALVINI83856 SE F118 F9.50:56:49
332Gabriel BOURASSI54852 V1 M214 M9.360:57:43
333Arno BOURASSI5476 CA M215 M9.350:57:44
334Jessica COSTA59057 SE F119 F9.270:58:14
335Johanna MALOTTI70858 SE F120 F9.270:58:14
336Pierre ALESSANDRINI50288 SE M216 M9.260:58:19
337Coralie HONORAT67759 SE F121 F9.110:59:16
338Myriam JOURNO68460 SE F122 F9.110:59:16
339Annabelle BARTOLI PINELLI51961 SE F123 F9.090:59:23
340Pierre Eugène SAVIGNONI79789 SE M217 M8.81:01:20
340Maleine GUIDICELLI66262 SE F124 F9.090:59:24
341Noemie GAZANIOL64063 SE F125 F8.751:01:43
341Laetitia HIILION67464 SE F126 F91:00:00
342Mickael LEBIGOT86590 SE M218 M8.751:01:43
345Saveria LOVICHI70238 V1 F127 F8.611:02:45
346Bertrand OLLAT88453 V1 M219 M8.5SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:03:33
347Vincent PAOLANTONACCI84954 V1 M220 M8.51:03:34
348Laure ORSETTI87665 SE F128 F8.231:05:36
349Pierre Felix ORSETTI87591 SE M221 M8.231:05:37
350Myriam VALLI82339 V1 F129 F8.181:05:59
351Dominique VERDONI82618 V2 F130 F8.171:06:07
352Annick MOUSSET73319 V2 F131 F8.171:06:08
353Joelle MARTINETTI71320 V2 F132 F8.161:06:10
354Vanina TOMASI81966 SE F133 F8.111:06:34
355Lionel MORICE72992 SE M222 M8.051:07:06
356Dominique MARTINETTI GAZANIOL71421 V2 F134 F8.021:07:21
357Jean François CANET55812 V3 M223 M7.851:08:47
358Jeremie DEPOISSE60893 SE M224 M7.781:09:26

ALL RACES