Trail de la Vallerustie / 23 KM


59 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 09/10/2016
Departure at : 07:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Frédéric MOINARD2291 SE M1 M9.03E MUVRE BALANINE2:32:50
2Anthony QUILICI2492 SE M2 M8.74ANIMA2:37:56
3Jean Francois PACELLI2403 SE M3 M8.59A SANTAMARIACCIA2:40:40
4Pierre Francois KOLOMOETZ2224 SE M4 M8.442:43:26
5Patrick JAMIS2211 V2 M5 M8.36ANIMA2:45:08
6Spencer BROOK2061 V1 M6 M8.16VELO CLUB CENTRE CORSE2:49:11
7Joseph LOVATI2245 SE M7 M8.082:50:44
8Aurelien MARECHAL2266 SE M8 M7.912:54:28
9Olivier HERAND2457 SE M9 M7.882:55:14
10Olivier CATONI2118 SE M10 M7.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:55:29
11Paul Mathieu GRAZIANI2609 SE M11 M7.862:55:30
12Pascal ANTONIOTTI2592 V2 M12 M7.77CS MEZZAVIA2:57:37
13Dominique MAZZONI2282 V1 M13 M7.59LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:01:45
14Quentin DEPLAGNE1371 ES M14 M7.543:03:02
15Stephane DEGIOVANI24810 SE M15 M7.53CARPINETO3:03:18
16Nicolas CAPPONI20811 SE M16 M7.44RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:05:31
17Ronan CHIARI24112 SE M17 M7.43A SANTAMARIACCIA3:05:48
18Maxime BERTRAND20413 SE M18 M7.43I FILANCI3:05:48
19Julien HOUDUSSE2203 V1 M19 M7.38CA AJACCIO3:06:57
20Guillaume DUPOUY25414 SE M20 M7.16CO CAMPILE3:12:40
21Gaëtan CONTRINO2144 V1 M21 M7.05U.S. CAGNES3:15:42
22Jean Baptiste HEMMER21915 SE M22 M7.01RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:16:59
23Christophe MARTINO23616 SE M23 M7.01OMESINCU3:17:00
24Vincent CARLET20917 SE M24 M6.82RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:22:12
25Alain GRIMALDI2525 V1 M25 M6.83:23:00
26Angeot DESIDERI2163 V2 M26 M6.68RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:26:32
27Jerome BARBAGGIO2016 V1 M27 M6.65CASINCA TRAIL3:27:30
28Dumè FAYAN2174 V2 M28 M6.64CASINCA TRAIL3:27:43
29Maurice PADOVANI2505 V2 M29 M6.623:28:26
30Gaetan FINE25618 SE M30 M6.523:31:43
31Nathalie QUILGHINI2341 SE F1 F6.5RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:32:09
32Charles FILIPPINI2397 V1 M31 M6.493:32:40
33Alex POLVERELLI2331 JU M32 M6.48ALISGIANINCA TRAIL3:32:53
34Dominique CASSANDRI21019 SE M33 M6.36RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:37:01
35Veronique GLEZ2422 SE F2 F6.183:43:09
36Jacques Marie PIERI2321 V3 M34 M6.093:46:40
37Jean Francois FRANCESCHINI24320 SE M35 M6.093:46:42
38Julien SIMONI2358 V1 M36 M6.063:47:44
39Alexandre FRATTI2186 V2 M37 M5.983:50:43
40Eric ANZIANI2537 V2 M38 M5.98E MUVRE BALANINE3:50:43
41Dominique ALEXANDRE2008 V2 M39 M5.96A VICULESE3:51:39
42Patrick BRUEL2072 V3 M40 M5.93CASINCA TRAIL3:52:50
43Rudy DELEAU21521 SE M41 M5.9RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:53:58
44Pierre PIETRI2469 V2 M42 M5.85CARPINETO3:55:57
45Nicolas MAZZONI22722 SE M43 M5.823:57:17
46Xavier BELGODERE20323 SE M44 M5.823:57:18
47Julien SALICETTI2589 V1 M45 M5.63A SANTAMARIACCIA4:05:12
48Hyacinthe PAOLINI23710 V2 M46 M5.6ASCEE4:06:15
49Julian PERREAU2553 V3 M47 M5.444:13:36
50Anthony PIACENTINI23024 SE M48 M5.37I FILANCI4:16:58
51Terry PIACENTINI24710 V1 M49 M5.37I FILANCI4:16:59
52Denis PIACENTINI23111 V2 M50 M5.37I FILANCI4:16:59
53Yvonne LEHNERT2233 SE F3 F5.354:17:51
54Emmanuelle CERVETTI2124 SE F4 F5.35ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:17:51
55Fabien ALEXANDRE24425 SE M51 M5.34:20:37
56Sandrine BLANC2511 V1 F5 F5.244:23:07
57Isabelle CERVETTI2135 SE F6 F5.2ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:25:10
58Mohamed ENAMILI2574 V3 M52 M5.034:34:28
59Roselyne BARTOLI2021 V2 F7 F4.4ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU5:13:51

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES