Tavignanu Trail / 33 KM 2500 D+


421 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 09/07/2016
Departure at : 07:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume LENORMAND14761 V1 M1 M9.06BV SPORT / +WATT / SCOTT3:38:28
2Lambert SANTELLI14901 SE M2 M8.93E MUVRE BALANINE3:41:45
3Julien DESJARDINS11412 SE M3 M8.3AS CAVAILLON3:58:25
4Frédéric MOINARD13153 SE M4 M8.11E MUVRE BALANINE4:04:16
5Loïc FABRE11694 SE M5 M7.96GAC4:08:47
6Anthony BAGNANINCHI10275 SE M6 M7.83RUNNING CLUB FURIANI4:12:49
7Benoit Xaver PICCIOCCHI13526 SE M7 M7.81SUD CORSE TRIATHLON4:13:24
7Régis RICO13741 ES M8 M7.814:13:24
9Marc COUTURE14561 V2 M9 M7.7BFC CASTOR4:17:08
10Brice SARTI13937 SE M10 M7.67A PIUMA4:18:09
11Jean François PACELLI13348 SE M11 M7.4A SANTAMARIACCIA4:27:37
12Nicolas BENEDETTI10459 SE M12 M7.4AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME4:27:38
13Marc SEGUIN14002 V1 M13 M7.39COURIR À BEAUCAIRE4:27:57
14Joel GIORGETTI119710 SE M14 M7.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:30:35
15Jean Marc GIOVANSILI120011 SE M15 M7.32INSEME4:30:37
16Jérémie CRUAUD111712 SE M16 M7.3EVIAN OFF COURSE4:31:09
17Quentin MICHAUD130813 SE M17 M7.184:35:49
18Frédéric DONNAT11483 V1 M18 M7.1CAA4:39:01
19Julien TORRE142314 SE M19 M7.09GINESTAS X TRAIL4:39:16
20Francesco ALBERTI10054 V1 M20 M7.03ATL. OSG GUANZATE4:41:36
21Laetitia DARDANELLI11221 SE F1 F7GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON4:42:41
22Pierre François KOLOMOETZ124415 SE M21 M74:43:03
23David GARCIA APARICIO145016 SE M22 M6.954:44:56
24Christophe MAITRE12865 V1 M23 M6.944:45:26
25Florent PILLA135917 SE M24 M6.924:46:09
26Dominique MAZZONI13046 V1 M25 M6.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:46:34
27Renaud JOLY123818 SE M26 M6.88A FURMICULA4:47:39
28Jean Jacques FANCHON117319 SE M27 M6.88ASPVA4:47:40
29Aurélien MARECHAL145920 SE M28 M6.824:50:22
30Spencer BROOK10697 V1 M29 M6.84:51:10
31Jean Paul TAVARES14148 V1 M30 M6.79TEAM PORTUGUECH4:51:30
32Gilles PIAZZA13492 V2 M31 M6.79TEAM +WATT4:51:46
33Quentin DEPLAGNE11382 ES M32 M6.754:53:20
34Yurrita Murua IBAN12339 V1 M33 M6.74AIZKARDI4:53:46
35Pascal ANTONINI101410 V1 M34 M6.744:53:57
36Henri VEZZONI143521 SE M35 M6.68RUNNING CLUB FURIANI4:56:24
37Jean Yves LOLLI12683 V2 M36 M6.67ASSP2A4:56:44
38Stéphane DEMUYNCK113511 V1 M37 M6.67AC CORTE4:56:52
39Clement MALATERRE128822 SE M38 M6.65AMSL FREJUS4:57:39
40Olivier CATONI144623 SE M39 M6.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:57:52
41Pierre MAGNY128512 V1 M40 M6.64LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:58:19
42Fabien DUVALET116124 SE M41 M6.624:59:10
43Jean Marie AGIUS10024 V2 M42 M6.59I FILANCI5:00:27
44Laurent GEORGES119225 SE M43 M6.58TR AILLEURS / LDA SENONES5:00:47
45Angélique QUATELIVE13692 SE F2 F6.58AC CORTE5:00:58
46Damien MARTIN129526 SE M44 M6.57BAC5:01:13
47Vincent HAUSMANN122327 SE M45 M6.565:02:00
48Samuel KUCHEL124528 SE M46 M6.545:02:52
49Julie DEHOUCK14683 SE F3 F6.5CAROUX-X-TRAIL5:04:26
50Mathieu Ange TOMEI14213 ES M47 M6.5TEAM EDF CMCAS5:04:29
51Loïc DANIEL11201 V3 M48 M6.5INTRÉPIDES DES ROSAIRES5:04:44
52Estelle GIACOMETTI11941 ES F4 F6.49UNITI ISLAND / A PIUMA5:04:57
53Jérôme LEVICQ126413 V1 M49 M6.49ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS5:04:58
54Jean Christophe HUCHE123129 SE M50 M6.495:05:10
55Lionel DUCLOT144830 SE M51 M6.46RUNNING CLUB FURIANI5:06:23
56Laurent LESPINASSE126214 V1 M52 M6.42ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL5:08:33
57Thierry MARTY129815 V1 M53 M6.4GINESTAS XTRAIL5:09:14
58Mathieu GALLETTI118331 SE M54 M6.385:10:09
59Jean Michel VENTRA143332 SE M55 M6.385:10:10
60Laure GEORGEON11914 SE F5 F6.38MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT-DE-FRANCE5:10:16
61Claude ETCHEGARAY116616 V1 M56 M6.38SARA KORRIKA5:10:20
62Stéphane EPINAT116317 V1 M57 M6.38TEAM BVSPORT LOIRE5:10:27
63Thomas LAMOUROUX125033 SE M58 M6.375:10:39
64Jean Joseph NONZA13294 ES M59 M6.365:11:05
65David MOUYSSET132118 V1 M60 M6.365:11:06
66Etienne CASANOVA10945 V2 M61 M6.35ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO5:11:34
67Jean Louis DONATI114719 V1 M62 M6.35CO CAMPILE5:11:55
68Maxime THYS141734 SE M63 M6.335:12:43
69Alexis PAGE133535 SE M64 M6.335:12:52
70Nicolas CHASTANIER110236 SE M65 M6.31TEAM MENDEZ5:13:43
71Sophie WECKERLE14405 SE F6 F6.31MLVA5:13:59
72Erick PEISSON13442 V3 M66 M6.27TRAILS DE PROVENCE5:16:00
73Christophe CORREARD111020 V1 M67 M6.26TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM5:16:05
74Nicolas HIMBER122821 V1 M68 M6.24TRAIL AVENTURES5:17:23
75Didier DROUIN11496 V2 M69 M6.19I FILANCI5:19:39
76Pierre MARONI146322 V1 M70 M6.18AC CORTE5:20:29
77Alexis MOULARD100837 SE M71 M6.18LE HAVRE S PORT ATHLETISME5:20:36
78Annonciade GIOVACCHINI11996 SE F7 F6.17CS MEZZAVIA5:20:40
78Virginie SAEZ13881 V1 F8 F6.17SMA5:20:40
80Loïc BALLOY103038 SE M72 M6.165:21:19
81Olivier MASCHERIN130039 SE M73 M6.165:21:23
82Emmanuel JOSSOT124023 V1 M74 M6.16CAP ENDURANCE5:21:28
83Jerome CALLIER108240 SE M75 M6.155:21:45
84Philippe YAMATO144341 SE M76 M6.155:21:47
85Nathalie QUILGHINI13707 SE F9 F6.13RUNNING CLUB FURIANI5:22:50
86Jean Denis GIORGI11987 V2 M77 M6.13RESTONICA TRAIL5:23:10
87Patrick LABARUSSIAS116524 V1 M78 M6.11CORSICA RUN X TREM5:23:57
88Alexandre ACCORSINI100142 SE M79 M6.1ASPVA5:24:41
89Valérie CICCULLI14852 V1 F10 F6.1RUNNING CLUB FURIANI5:24:46
90Alain STATARI141125 V1 M80 M6.1I FILANCI5:24:51
91Jean Noel SANTELLI139226 V1 M81 M6.095:24:57
92Justine LEGRAND12588 SE F11 F6.09I CIGNALI SARTINESI5:25:06
93Christine DIRUIT11459 SE F12 F6.09CORSICA RUN X TREM5:25:22
94Antoine CERVETTI10908 V2 M82 M6.08A FURMICOLA5:25:37
95Castillo HORACIO122943 SE M83 M6.07OESTE TEAM5:26:05
96Michel CANTARELLI10849 V2 M84 M6.05AC CORTE5:27:13
97Livia LORENZONI127210 SE F13 F6.05AC CORTE5:27:28
98Mathieu CUMBO111944 SE M85 M6.04ANIMA5:27:49
99Chris GORENDIAWE PASTINI120445 SE M86 M6.045:27:51
100Felix GAMBOTTI11853 V3 M87 M6.03A FURMICOLA5:28:20
101Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI139827 V1 M88 M6.03ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO5:28:30
102Noel MARTELLI129428 V1 M89 M6.025:28:44
103Julien DENDAS11365 ES M90 M6.025:28:47
104Clément DENIER113746 SE M91 M6.01ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS5:29:36
105Eric ANZIANI101610 V2 M92 M6.01E MUVRE BALANINE5:29:38
106Frédéric DE FREITAS112729 V1 M93 M6TR AILLEURS5:30:14
107Christophe MARTINO129747 SE M94 M5.99OMESSICU5:30:21
108Jean Baptiste HEMMER122448 SE M95 M5.995:30:31
109Vincent CARLET109949 SE M96 M5.975:31:30
110Frédéric TRAMINI148130 V1 M97 M5.97AC CORTE5:31:54
111Alexandre MILLE131150 SE M98 M5.965:32:11
112Stephane MACIUCCIU128051 SE M99 M5.95C.O.CAMPILE5:32:51
113Aurélie VIVES148911 SE F14 F5.95CORSICA RUN X TREM5:32:59
114Delphine PAILLARD133612 SE F15 F5.935:33:49
115Eric TRAMINI142831 V1 M100 M5.92LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:34:31
116Bertrand THORIBÉ141632 V1 M101 M5.895:36:00
117Bertrand BUISSON107552 SE M102 M5.885:36:38
118Ben LOUBRIE127353 SE M103 M5.88SPORT&US.COM5:36:48
119Emmanuel NEY132633 V1 M104 M5.885:36:50
120Frédérique DUCLOT11521 V2 F16 F5.88RUNNING CLUB FURIANI5:36:56
121Jean François TOURNIER142534 V1 M105 M5.85CTCA5:38:22
122Mickael SAUBION13946 ES M106 M5.83CORSICA RUN X TREM5:39:23
123Nestor PARRA134035 V1 M107 M5.82OESTE TEAM5:40:18
124Roland TERRIER141536 V1 M108 M5.825:40:20
125Jean Michel ANTONINI101511 V2 M109 M5.8ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5:41:10
126Estelle RECCO13733 V1 F17 F5.785:42:24
127Andrea RIZZI137612 V2 M110 M5.77NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM5:42:52
128Cyprien EMANUELLI116254 SE M111 M5.77RUNNING CLUB FURIANI5:43:09
129Matthieu CAVEROT109755 SE M112 M5.77AC CORTE5:43:11
130Florian PODEUR136356 SE M113 M5.755:44:35
131Thierry BRIAND106837 V1 M114 M5.74CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:44:40
132Grégory HERMAN122557 SE M115 M5.745:44:44
133Jérôme BAUMGARDEN103958 SE M116 M5.74MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB5:45:04
133Joseph DEFRANCHI112938 V1 M117 M5.745:45:04
135Jean Baptiste FUSELLA118059 SE M118 M5.735:45:43
136Karine BODINEAU105413 SE F18 F5.75:47:26
137Thomas GREGOIRE121039 V1 M119 M5.75:47:27
138Laurent MANENTI147060 SE M120 M5.695:48:04
139Pierre Dominique CASELLI109540 V1 M121 M5.68AC CAPU BIANCU5:48:46
140Damien LUSSON127961 SE M122 M5.66LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON5:49:52
141Jean Michel REBORA145441 V1 M123 M5.66AC CORTE5:50:06
142Fabien BARBECOT LORENZONI103362 SE M124 M5.64L ALTAGNA5:50:57
143Nicolas WALLON143963 SE M125 M5.63TEAM AVVENTURA CORSA5:51:26
144Vincent HAMON122164 SE M126 M5.63POMPIERS DE BASTIA5:51:27
145Jean SACCU138765 SE M127 M5.61TEAM LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON.WG.5:52:40
146Stéphane DUPOUEY115666 SE M128 M5.65:53:18
147Bastien DUVALET116067 SE M129 M5.6AMIENS UC5:53:21
148Vincent BERNABO104668 SE M130 M5.6CSBRIGNOLES5:53:50
149Aurore PICCIOCCHI135114 SE F19 F5.59SUD CORSE TRIATHLON5:54:28
150François VIVARES143742 V1 M131 M5.58SO MILLAU5:54:39
151Malory HIMBER12274 V1 F20 F5.58TRAIL AVENTURES5:54:47
152Laurent BUCCIO107469 SE M132 M5.585:54:56
153Helene BARREAU103415 SE F21 F5.55ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO5:57:03
154Nicolas CAPPONI108670 SE M133 M5.54OLETTA5:57:26
155Julien LUCCHINA127571 SE M134 M5.535:58:14
156Brice GUTERMANN121943 V1 M135 M5.52TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS5:58:52
157Barbara TORSOLI14245 V1 F22 F5.515:59:07
158Loic PAVETTO134144 V1 M136 M5.515:59:16
159Pierre Léonard GIULIANI120272 SE M137 M5.515:59:17
160Francois TERNAUX117945 V1 M138 M5.476:02:14
161Jérémy DERHEE124373 SE M139 M5.476:02:17
162Florian TORRACCHI142274 SE M140 M5.466:02:46
163Didier BROUAZIN107213 V2 M141 M5.45US LIFFRE6:03:14
164Thibault ALBERT100475 SE M142 M5.44CAP ENDURANCE6:03:41
165Yann CHAUVET110346 V1 M143 M5.446:03:45
166Philippe SELVINI140114 V2 M144 M5.44CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:04:14
167Isabelle CARLOTTI10916 V1 F23 F5.43LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:04:20
168Daniel GALLEGO MARTINEZ144976 SE M145 M5.436:04:31
169Pierre Yves CANEILL108377 SE M146 M5.426:05:34
170Ludovic MUNSCH132378 SE M147 M5.426:05:37
171Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO116479 SE M148 M5.4I CIGNALI SARTINESI6:06:42
171Lena HARMAND122216 SE F24 F5.4RC FURIANI6:06:42
173Sabine FABRE JAMMES11717 V1 F25 F5.4CORSICA RUN XTREM6:06:49
174Renaud CLEMENT110447 V1 M149 M5.4ANIMA6:06:51
175Jean Philippe MICAELLI130780 SE M150 M5.4GHISONI - ORIENTE6:06:52
176Samuel BRAVO106481 SE M151 M5.386:08:08
177Stephane ESTEVES124648 V1 M152 M5.37CORSICA RUN X TREM6:08:42
178Albert GALLO11844 V3 M153 M5.37AC CAPU BIANCU6:08:48
179Remi GARNIER118749 V1 M154 M5.36TEAM EDF REUNION6:09:16
180Laurie AUSSET102217 SE F26 F5.35GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON6:09:53
181Rudy DELEAU113282 SE M155 M5.356:10:00
182Veronique GLEZ120318 SE F27 F5.346:11:02
183Jacky PIRA13615 V3 M156 M5.34RUNNING CLUB FURIANI6:11:07
184Christophe DIANA114283 SE M157 M5.32A TUDDINCA TRAIL6:12:15
185Nicola TIELLA141815 V2 M158 M5.32GENTE FUORI STRADA6:12:18
186Veronique XELOT14412 V2 F28 F5.32LUCCIANA6:12:19
187Nicolas DAMERON146684 SE M159 M5.326:12:23
188Julien GUIBERT121585 SE M160 M5.32BGSA6:12:27
189Stephanie PIERCECCHI135419 SE F29 F5.32AC CORTE6:12:30
190Ariel RISO137550 V1 M161 M5.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:12:31
191Patrick BRUEL10736 V3 M162 M5.31CASINCA TRAIL6:12:52
192Eduardo COUCEIRO101351 V1 M163 M5.28METZ TRIATHLON6:14:47
193Gilles PALMESANI146186 SE M164 M5.28L ORIENTE6:14:53
194Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI119687 SE M165 M5.28ASSOCIU A PENNA ROSSA U POGHJU DI VENACU6:15:13
195Pau CARBONELL144788 SE M166 M5.266:16:11
196Jacques PIERI14827 V3 M167 M5.266:16:22
197François MURACCIOLE132416 V2 M168 M5.26LA VOIE DE L ECIR6:16:34
198Antonin JUILLARD124289 SE M169 M5.256:16:58
199Laurent BURAIS107717 V2 M170 M5.25STADE LAURENT ATHLETISME6:17:25
200Philippe LUCIANI117852 V1 M171 M5.246:17:45
201Wilfried LEFEBVRE125553 V1 M172 M5.236:18:20
202Serena FORTUNÉ127820 SE F30 F5.23CS MEZZAVIA6:18:43
203Pascal MINICONI131290 SE M173 M5.23CS MEZZAVIA6:18:44
204Claude NESME148791 SE M174 M5.236:18:48
205Pascal TRAINA142792 SE M175 M5.226:19:05
206Antoine Jacques ORDIONI133093 SE M176 M5.226:19:27
207Jean Louis MALASPINA128718 V2 M177 M5.21SQUASH LOISIRS BALAGNE6:19:55
208Guillaume BOUFFAR ROUPÉ105754 V1 M178 M5.26:20:45
209Philippe PEDRO134319 V2 M179 M5.196:21:23
210Arnaud PRADEL136794 SE M180 M5.196:21:52
211Céline MAYER130321 SE F31 F5.186:21:56
212Riyad DJAFFAR114695 SE M181 M5.17ASCEE 2A6:22:40
213Stefanie CROUZAL11168 V1 F32 F5.17GINESTAS X TRAIL - MOUSSANOTS6:22:42
214Arnaud GUTIERREZ MOUGIN122055 V1 M182 M5.17SAINT-MALO SPORT LOISIR6:22:44
215Patrice FABRE117056 V1 M183 M5.15CORSICA RUN XTREM6:24:10
216Sandra TAPIERO14139 V1 F33 F5.15AC CAPU BIANCU6:24:37
217Sébastien MASALA129996 SE M184 M5.15TEAM EDF CMCAS6:24:38
217Johan PIERCECCHI135397 SE M185 M5.15AC CORTE6:24:38
219Martina BOZZANO106210 V1 F34 F5.15ANAHERA SQUADRA6:24:41
220Alain AGUERRE100357 V1 M186 M5.13SARA KORRIKA6:25:48
221Philippe GOTTARDI120520 V2 M187 M5.13AC CAPU BIANCU6:26:06
222Sylvain LELONG125998 SE M188 M5.12CORSICA RUN XTREM6:26:34
223Karine NGUYEN14773 V2 F35 F5.12YOGA ATHLETIC6:26:57
224Christelle BATOUX103722 SE F36 F5.126:26:59
225Jean Marc ROSSI138121 V2 M189 M5.11TEAM EDF CMCAS6:27:15
226Jerome BARBAGGIO103258 V1 M190 M5.11CASINCA TRAIL6:27:16
227Jean Michel BARRILLIE103522 V2 M191 M5.116:27:21
228Serge LOPEZ127023 V2 M192 M5.09SPORTIPS6:28:45
229Pierre STROMBONI145159 V1 M193 M5.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:28:46
230Pierre François SODINI140799 SE M194 M5.086:29:35
231Julien SALICETI139060 V1 M195 M5.08A SANTAMARIACCIA6:29:50
232Dominique ALEXANDRE100724 V2 M196 M5.08A VICULESE6:30:01
233Frederic SECONDI139961 V1 M197 M5.056:31:45
234Michel BOUTERAON10608 V3 M198 M5.04TRAILEURS DES 7 MONTS6:32:58
235Vivien CROES1115100 SE M199 M5.046:33:01
236Stéphanie VACHERON143111 V1 F37 F5.0312.COM6:33:46
237Pascal CADET108025 V2 M200 M5.036:33:50
238Antoine CAPINIELLI1085101 SE M201 M5.026:34:25
239Emilien BONICHON1055102 SE M202 M5.026:34:26
240Jean René CARPENTIER1092103 SE M203 M4.996:36:31
241Gérard DUCLOT11539 V3 M204 M4.99RUNNING CLUB FURIANI6:36:41
242Etienne DECREAU147962 V1 M205 M4.98ST JEAN DE MONTS6:37:47
243Mathieu MORATI1316104 SE M206 M4.98LUCCIANA ATLETISMU ASCAM TRAIL6:37:53
244William JAFFRES1236105 SE M207 M4.976:38:39
245Théo RUCHOUX13857 ES M208 M4.966:39:02
246Philippe CABUT107963 V1 M209 M4.96Pompiers Meximieux6:39:05
247Pierre ROCCHESANI14841 V4 M210 M4.966:39:12
248Quentin GRANDJEAN1207106 SE M211 M4.94ACSB RUNNING6:40:31
249Isabelle CERVETTI110023 SE F38 F4.94A FURMICULA6:40:41
250Pierre Charles LANDINI1457107 SE M212 M4.946:41:05
251Josee CUMBO11184 V2 F39 F4.93ANIMA6:41:54
252Jean Francois PIERI1355108 SE M213 M4.93GHISONI ORIENTE6:41:57
253Cécile COLOMBANI147212 V1 F40 F4.916:42:51
254David ROMAIN137864 V1 M214 M4.9CORSICA RUN XTREM6:43:54
255Xavier BELGODERE1042109 SE M215 M4.96:44:13
256Julien PIERONI1357110 SE M216 M4.96:44:14
257Jean Marc BALDESI102865 V1 M217 M4.89TEAM EDF CMCAS6:45:10
258Patricia BELMUDES104413 V1 F41 F4.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:46:16
259Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO131366 V1 M218 M4.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:46:19
260Olivier BELMUDES104367 V1 M219 M4.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:46:21
261David GRANGE1209111 SE M220 M4.866:47:38
262Guylaine CARDONA10885 V2 F42 F4.83AA ALLAUDIENNE6:50:03
263Jean Charles AUBLET1020112 SE M221 M4.826:50:32
264Jacques HERVE122668 V1 M222 M4.826:50:51
265Rozenn LEFEVRE125624 SE F43 F4.81AGILE TALON6:51:14
266Pascal MARY1460113 SE M223 M4.8L ORIENTE6:52:37
267Michelle ANGELI14736 V2 F44 F4.8ANIMA6:52:55
268Laurent LECA1253114 SE M224 M4.78A SANTAMARIACCIA6:54:23
268Julia VISCONTI143625 SE F45 F4.78A SANTAMARIACCIA6:54:23
270Laurent SCHNEIDER139769 V1 M225 M4.77SEW USOCOME6:55:08
271Christian DELPECH113310 V3 M226 M4.76ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORT6:56:24
272Jean Philippe AMORENA100970 V1 M227 M4.74SARA KORRIKA6:57:48
273Francis ROSSI138011 V3 M228 M4.74TEAM EDF CMCAS6:57:56
274Guillaume PREVERAUD1368115 SE M229 M4.71PONEY CLUB DE FLEURY SUR ORNE7:00:39
275Muriel SCHAEFFER14917 V2 F46 F4.71DOMINICAINE7:00:48
276Wilfrid PERSEE134571 V1 M230 M4.7TEAM EDF REUNION7:00:53
277Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE120814 V1 F47 F4.7TEAM VULCA RAID7:01:36
278Gaëtan CONTRINO148072 V1 M231 M4.69US CAGNES TRIATHLON7:02:33
279Zumaïa GARNIER11888 ES M232 M4.66TEAM EDF CMCAS7:05:15
280Pierre François MENICAGLI13059 ES M233 M4.66A MAREDDA7:05:17
281Ours Joseph BERTRAND104926 V2 M234 M4.65TEAM EDF CMCAS7:05:33
282Hubert FERET1175116 SE M235 M4.62AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME7:08:17
283Régis POISSON1474117 SE M236 M4.617:09:44
284David GAUVIN1190118 SE M237 M4.61US ROISSY EN BRIE7:09:48
285Sophie MICHEL131015 V1 F48 F4.6CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO7:10:26
286Christophe GUERY121473 V1 M238 M4.6CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO7:10:27
287Pascal CARRAZ109374 V1 M239 M4.67:10:50
288Pascal GANET118627 V2 M240 M4.59TEAM EDF CMCAS7:11:16
289Sylvain COLLEY110728 V2 M241 M4.547:16:36
290Didier ROMI137929 V2 M242 M4.53AA ALLAUDIENNE7:17:06
291Erwan PANSARD1338119 SE M243 M4.53TRAILER D ARMOR7:17:16
292Patricia MAURIN130226 SE F49 F4.52TEAM EDF CMCAS7:18:15
293Fernand OSTIENSI1331120 SE M244 M4.52AC CORTE7:18:19
294Michel BALSEN103130 V2 M245 M4.51AC CAPU BIANCU7:19:15
295Julien GERONIMI1193121 SE M246 M4.51AC CAPU BIANCU7:19:17
296Pantxo IBARRA123475 V1 M247 M4.49SARA KORRIKA7:20:36
297Beñat SAINT MARTIN138931 V2 M248 M4.49SARA KORRIKA7:20:37
298Marc BEUGUEL105032 V2 M249 M4.49GALOUPÉRIEN BRIEC7:21:22
299Thibault FIACRE1176122 SE M250 M4.487:21:50
300Olivier WAJNTRAUB1438123 SE M251 M4.487:21:57
301Damien JUBELY1241124 SE M252 M4.48RCSD7:22:03
302Olivier MURY132576 V1 M253 M4.4812.COM7:22:24
303Clément VERET1434125 SE M254 M4.477:22:46
304Emmanuel TRAINA142612 V3 M255 M4.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU7:23:16
305Jerome LORENZI127177 V1 M256 M4.467:23:59
306Nadine POURCELOT136616 V1 F50 F4.447:25:29
307Marion BOUARD105627 SE F51 F4.447:25:49
308Pierre Antoine MOREAU1318126 SE M257 M4.447:25:51
309Nicolas BADER102478 V1 M258 M4.42TEAM EDF REUNION7:27:32
310Frederic COUERAUD1114127 SE M259 M4.427:28:27
311Wendy MAGNAVAL128428 SE F52 F4.41DENIV7:28:32
312Ange Louis ROVINALTI138433 V2 M260 M4.4RUNNING CLUB FURIANI7:29:34
313Pierre Jean GIUDICELLI1201128 SE M261 M4.39TEAM EDF CMCAS7:30:47
314Pascal GIMENEZ119534 V2 M262 M4.37RESTONICA TRAIL7:33:17
315Jean Jacques CADIOU108135 V2 M263 M4.367:34:35
316Jean MORETTI1319129 SE M264 M4.357:34:48
317Francis SCHARWATT139636 V2 M265 M4.357:34:52
318Sébastien BEAUJEAN1040130 SE M266 M4.34TEAM EDF CMCAS7:35:54
319Stephane LEONZI148679 V1 M267 M4.34CORSICA RUN X TREM7:36:07
320Christine CORRIER11118 V2 F53 F4.337:37:44
321Eric BRIAND1067131 SE M268 M4.327:38:20
322Gilles GUILLOT121780 V1 M269 M4.317:38:58
323Sebastien LAFFRICAIN1247132 SE M270 M4.317:39:28
324Marc CARBUCCIA1087133 SE M271 M4.29CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO7:41:41
325Sauveur NICOLAS132781 V1 M272 M4.29CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO7:41:43
326Nadine LOMBARDI12699 V2 F54 F4.29BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE7:41:50
327Arthur BROSSE1471134 SE M273 M4.267:44:22
328Ettore SIBILLE140313 V3 M274 M4.25- g.s.d. sai frecce bianche pod7:45:52
329Benjamin MACÉ128182 V1 M275 M4.25DAWA RACE TEAM7:45:55
330Ricardot BADER1025135 SE M276 M4.24TEAM EDF REUNION7:46:54
331Mylène MULQUIN132217 V1 F55 F4.237:48:30
332Véronique GOTTARDI120618 V1 F56 F4.22AC CAPU BIANCU7:48:41
333Adil OURIAGHLI133383 V1 M277 M4.22TEAM EDF CMCAS7:48:43
334Rock ANZIANI146984 V1 M278 M4.227:49:12
335Laure PILLOTTI136019 V1 F57 F4.22CRX7:49:30
336Elise RIPAULT111329 SE F58 F4.197:52:04
337Marie Antoinette MORNELLI145837 V2 M279 M4.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU7:52:37
338Marie Dominique PALMARI133710 V2 F59 F4.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU7:52:40
339Vital Arry DIJOUX114438 V2 M280 M4.18TEAM EDF REUNION7:53:28
340Michel MAGNAN128339 V2 M281 M4.18TEAM EDF REUNION7:54:01
341Pierre Louis ARAGNI1017136 SE M282 M4.18TEAM EDF CMCAS7:54:04
342Dominique BACCARELLI102340 V2 M283 M4.15TEAM EDF CMCAS7:56:51
343Jean Sebastien LUCCIONI127785 V1 M284 M4.15TEAM PURCHETTI7:57:39
343Christophe MINICUCCI1314137 SE M285 M4.15TEAM PURCHETTI7:57:39
345Christian RAYMOND137214 V3 M286 M4.14TEAM EDF CMCAS7:57:53
346Frédéric FASSOT146486 V1 M287 M4.128:00:46
347Yann CONVERS110887 V1 M288 M4.11TSB8:01:15
348Catherine MERCENIER130611 V2 F60 F4.118:01:52
349Yves ANDREUCCETTI101188 V1 M289 M4.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU8:04:32
350Beatrice TOMASINI142020 V1 F61 F4.08AC CAPU BIANCU8:04:43
351Delphine SERRURIER140221 V1 F62 F4.06LNA8:07:36
352Serge ANDREANI101015 V3 M290 M4.06ASCEE 2A8:07:39
353Bruno FALISSARD117241 V2 M291 M4.068:08:15
354Claude ECHE145516 V3 M292 M4.04Trail des 3 rocs8:09:31
355Samuel WATHELET147589 V1 M293 M4.048:10:10
356Laurent DARRAS1123138 SE M294 M4.048:10:27
357Odile CAPES14781 V3 F63 F4.04AIX ATHLE PROVENCE8:10:39
358Corinne MANDON129022 V1 F64 F4.03TEAM EDF CMCAS8:11:50
359Catherine DIANI11432 V3 F65 F4.02TEAM EDF CMCAS8:11:56
360Virginie FASSOT146530 SE F66 F4.018:14:15
361Laurent DELAUTRE113090 V1 M295 M48:14:26
362Stéphanie BAGGIO102631 SE F67 F3.988:17:13
363Ludivine PEYRARD134732 SE F68 F3.98CORSICA RUN X TREM8:17:15
364Nicolas JOSEPH123991 V1 M296 M3.958:21:09
365Pierre ZIGANTE1444139 SE M297 M3.94DAWA RACE TEAM8:22:14
366Frédéric BIANCO1051140 SE M298 M3.948:22:29
367Mickael LOISEAU1267141 SE M299 M3.94CAP ENDURANCE8:22:51
368Michele GUIONNET121812 V2 F69 F3.938:24:07
369Andre SIMEONI140492 V1 M300 M3.938:24:13
370Christophe COLAS110693 V1 M301 M3.928:25:41
371Antoine PARENTI133942 V2 M302 M3.91CORSICA RUN X TREM8:26:26
372Olivier BRETAGNE106694 V1 M303 M3.98:27:06
373Sabine BILLAULT105223 V1 F70 F3.98:27:09
374Pascale PICARD135013 V2 F71 F3.898:28:30
375Nouara YAHI144224 V1 F72 F3.89AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME8:29:23
376Dominique ZURZOLO144595 V1 M304 M3.888:30:34
377Catherine GRIFFON121125 V1 F73 F3.888:30:46
378Petru ALESSANDRI1006142 SE M305 M3.88TEAM EDF CMCAS8:30:48
379Adrien MATTEONI1301143 SE M306 M3.88TEAM EDF CMCAS8:30:49
380Olivier DUBOIS115143 V2 M307 M3.87ZATAC CHARLEROI8:31:33
381Pierre DECLERCQ112896 V1 M308 M3.87AIR FRANCE8:31:35
381Fabien DELBEEKE113197 V1 M309 M3.878:31:35
383Benoit DE CONINCK112698 V1 M310 M3.878:31:38
384Jean Claude DOMINICI148317 V3 M311 M3.87I FILANCI8:31:52
385Jérôme DESCHEEMAEKER1140144 SE M312 M3.86JOGGING CLUB HAM-SUR-HEURE8:32:35
386Marie Elsa COSSON111233 SE F74 F3.86VULCA RAID8:33:06
387Pierre Louis POGGI1364145 SE M313 M3.85A ASANTAMARIACCIA8:34:10
388Karine BINAUX105334 SE F75 F3.84ROSHEIM RUNNING8:35:50
389Maryse BERTELOOT104814 V2 F76 F3.84LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE8:35:52
390Alessia GAIA118226 V1 F77 F3.838:36:59
391Nicolas LEPINAY1261146 SE M314 M3.83TEAM EDF REUNION8:37:10
392Maud LEMAIRE NOEL126035 SE F78 F3.82TEAM EDF CMCAS8:38:04
393Georges ULMANN143044 V2 M315 M3.88:40:59
394Sebastien PEYROLES1348147 SE M316 M3.798:43:00
395Ambroise SOULÉ1410148 SE M317 M3.798:43:03
396Thomas ANDRIJEVIC1012149 SE M318 M3.778:45:18
397Armelle SLOBODZIAN140627 V1 F79 F3.77OK AVENTURE8:45:50
398Isabelle TRAMINI142928 V1 F80 F3.76LUCCIANA ATLETISMU8:47:11
399Jean François LUCCHINI127618 V3 M319 M3.76I CIGNALI SARTINESI8:47:13
399Pierre Paul QUILICHINI137145 V2 M320 M3.76TEAM EDF CMCAS8:47:13
401Michel LESSAGE126346 V2 M321 M3.76SARA KORRIKA8:47:15
402Roselyne BARTOLI103615 V2 F81 F3.69A FURMICULA8:56:27
403Sandra BROSSEAU107029 V1 F82 F3.659:02:22
404Sébastien BROSSEAU107199 V1 M322 M3.65ST JEAN DE MONTS9:02:26
405Sophie ARGOUARCH101830 V1 F83 F3.64LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC9:03:34
406Jean Luc DURON115947 V2 M323 M3.55TEAM VULCA RAID9:17:03
407Laurence GUERIGEN121216 V2 F84 F3.549:19:19
408Marie France SIMEONI140517 V2 F85 F3.549:19:30
409Solange JEAN12371 V4 F86 F3.5SPIRIDON CÔTE D AZUR9:26:25
410Johan DELPUECH1134150 SE M324 M3.489:29:10
411Bruno LEE1254151 SE M325 M3.48SID LEE9:29:12
412Alain DUQUENOY1157100 V1 M326 M3.37PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES9:46:54
413Gabriel GADARINIAN118119 V3 M327 M3.379:48:24
414Roland DURIGON1158152 SE M328 M3.24TEAM EDF CMCAS10:10:27
415Laurence GUERRINI121331 V1 F87 F3.2210:14:20
416Etienne TOLAINI141948 V2 M329 M3.17TEAM EDF CMCAS10:24:01
417Anthony Charles PAYET1342153 SE M330 M3.14TEAM EDF REUNION10:31:29
418Dominique BURAIS107632 V1 F88 F3.01STADE LAURENT ATHLETISME10:57:33
418Hélène LITOT126633 V1 F89 F3.01STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME10:57:33
420Gabriela CABRERA107834 V1 F90 F2.9811:03:19
421Laurence DARA112135 V1 F91 F2.9411:13:55

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES