Restonica Trail / 69 KM 5000 D+


175 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 09/07/2016
Departure at : 05:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean François HAUTIN5981 SE M1 M7.78PORCINERIE ALTITUDE8:51:51
2Cyrille VINCENTI7082 SE M2 M7.48AC CORTE9:13:45
3Sebastien HERLAND6001 V1 M3 M7.28COTENTRAIL9:28:33
4Guillaume BESNARD5173 SE M4 M6.97VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 069:53:43
5Benjamin TOURDOT6954 SE M5 M6.91CAP GARONNE9:58:46
6Mélanie ROUSSET7241 V1 F1 F6.77Team WAA Beaufortain Trail10:11:10
7Patrick JAMIS7151 V2 M6 M6.77ANIMA10:11:24
8Lionel CALATRABA5282 V1 M7 M6.69RANDO RUNNING MARSEILLE10:19:05
9Julien BERANGER5145 SE M8 M6.56TEAM EDF CMCAS10:31:01
10Sylvain IMBERT6066 SE M9 M6.55I FILANCI10:32:29
11Dominique GUARDENTI5913 V1 M10 M6.45SAPEUR POMPIER10:41:48
12Jordi BARRANCOS SOLERA5114 V1 M11 M6.38OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS10:48:25
13Jean Francois PADOVANI6447 SE M12 M6.37AC CORTE10:50:06
14Julien GERMAIN5835 V1 M13 M6.29MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB10:58:19
15Christophe ROUPIE6706 V1 M14 M6.28FLYING CARPETTE TEAM10:59:16
16Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI6858 SE M15 M6.2POMPIERS DE CERVIONI11:07:50
17Nicolas MIQUEL6359 SE M16 M6.15i-run.fr11:13:42
18Amandine GINOUVES5841 SE F2 F6.14ASPTT NICE11:14:44
19Mathieu LION62210 SE M17 M6.0711:22:24
20Nicolas RIGAULT66611 SE M18 M6.02ESTÉREL TRAIL PASSION11:27:51
21Claude ROUX6722 V2 M19 M611:29:51
22Stéphane HUILLET6037 V1 M20 M5.96SARA KORRIKA11:34:28
23Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI65212 SE M21 M5.92TEAM EDF CMCAS11:39:04
24Florian MARCHINI63013 SE M22 M5.91ASSP 2A11:40:34
25Vanessa BORGOMANO7222 SE F3 F5.89INSEME11:42:50
26Joseph CREMONA71114 SE M23 M5.87AC CORTE11:45:23
27Emmanuelle MORACCHINI6363 SE F4 F5.87ANIMA11:45:44
28Alicia ORSINI6434 SE F5 F5.84ACCORTE11:48:33
29Clément CORTEGGIANI54515 SE M24 M5.83LUCCIANA ATLETISMU11:50:13
30Stéphane CHALMEAU5378 V1 M25 M5.83CAP ENDURANCE11:50:31
31Thierry PICHON6503 V2 M26 M5.79BORDEAUX ATHLE*11:55:15
32Marc PENNIELLO64816 SE M27 M5.76RUNNING6611:58:14
32Célia TRÉVISAN6995 SE F6 F5.76TEAM TIMEZONE11:58:14
34Daphne ULMANN7006 SE F7 F5.6612:11:16
35Vincent CUMBO5491 V3 M28 M5.62ANIMA12:16:42
36Michel CERCUEIL5359 V1 M29 M5.6A.L. ECHIROLLES12:19:24
37Franck GUIDI59310 V1 M30 M5.59LUCCIANA ATLETISMU12:20:04
38Olivier TRAMONI69611 V1 M31 M5.58CAF-2A12:21:20
39Jean Claude SCHNEIDER68112 V1 M32 M5.5312:28:20
40Julien FRATY57817 SE M33 M5.53RUNNING CONSEIL / RAIDLIGHT / CAP GARONNE12:28:53
41Eric ETCHEGARAY57118 SE M34 M5.5SARA KORRIKA12:32:39
42Fabien EZCURRA57213 V1 M35 M5.5SARA KORRIKA12:32:40
43Pascal URRUTY70214 V1 M36 M5.5SARA KORRIKA12:32:42
44Eric JOUSSELME6094 V2 M37 M5.46EA TAIN TOURNON12:37:40
45Loic CHAUSSE54115 V1 M38 M5.46COTENTRAIL12:38:17
46Anthony BRENEOL52519 SE M39 M5.4612:38:26
47Lionel PLANES71216 V1 M40 M5.4412:40:54
48Alexandre DENIAUD55620 SE M41 M5.43CAP ENDURANCE12:42:22
49Laurent VALENTINI72017 V1 M42 M5.38C.O.CAMPILE12:48:53
50Nicolas CARPENTIER53218 V1 M43 M5.38MARATHON ARLAC CLUB12:48:55
51Adrien FOIX57721 SE M44 M5.3612:52:26
52Julien CARLIER53022 SE M45 M5.35ASPTT12:53:17
53Antoine ROCCHESANI7235 V2 M46 M5.35AC CORTE12:53:51
54Pierre LAYACHI6156 V2 M47 M5.35I FILANCI12:53:52
55Jean Vincent BIHANNIC51819 V1 M48 M5.35ASPTT NICE TEAM PANETTONE12:53:57
56Aurélien CAMPENER52923 SE M49 M5.3113:00:13
57Lucile RESPLANDY6647 SE F8 F5.2513:09:15
58Slawek SOLTYSIAK68720 V1 M50 M5.2413:09:41
59Danielle ROSSI6692 V1 F9 F5.22TEAM EDF CMCAS13:13:07
60Cyril PIETRUSZEWSKI65524 SE M51 M5.22CAP ENDURANCE13:13:11
60Francesc SÁNCHEZ MATA68821 V1 M52 M5.22AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA13:13:11
62Bertrand GONON58825 SE M53 M5.2113:14:04
63Ollivier BRETIN5267 V2 M54 M5.21CAP ENDURANCE13:14:12
64Dominique VERONESI70426 SE M55 M5.21ANIMA13:14:13
65Thierry DONNARD56422 V1 M56 M5.21TRI-RUNNING LORIENT13:14:36
66Jean Jacques CIANELLI54423 V1 M57 M5.1Midas La Gaude13:32:17
67Jean Marie ALBERTINI50327 SE M58 M5.0913:33:53
68Pierre TOMEI69328 SE M59 M5.08ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO13:35:25
69Pierre Philippe TOMI69424 V1 M60 M5.02A TUDDINCA TRAIL13:44:04
70Jean Francois PITTI65825 V1 M61 M5.0113:46:32
71Bo Georgi KRISTENSEN6138 V2 M62 M4.99MONTANE13:50:19
72Xavier PIERLOVISI6539 V2 M63 M4.97CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA13:52:21
73Patrice ALESSANDRI50410 V2 M64 M4.96RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI13:54:00
74Christophe DELLAPINA55426 V1 M65 M4.96RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI13:55:22
75Julien VIDON70629 SE M66 M4.9413:57:32
76Matthieu PIETRI65430 SE M67 M4.85A TUDDINCA TRAIL14:13:25
77Berengere HODE6028 SE F10 F4.83COURIR À SAUSSET14:16:37
78Samuel JEAN BAPTISTE60731 SE M68 M4.83TEAM EDF REUNION14:17:53
78Patrick JEAN BAPTISTE60811 V2 M69 M4.83TEAM EDF REUNION14:17:53
80Yannick EIDEL56832 SE M70 M4.82A SANTAMARIACCIA14:19:15
81Franck ALLIX50627 V1 M71 M4.81MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB14:20:23
82Nathalie GAUTROIS5801 V2 F11 F4.81CAA14:20:54
83Sissia SALLES6753 V1 F12 F4.79S. PALAZZETTI - CONSULTING14:23:38
84Daniel EGLI56728 V1 M72 M4.7814:26:00
85Jeremy VECCHIOLI70333 SE M73 M4.7814:26:52
86Yann GODET58629 V1 M74 M4.77CAP ENDURANCE14:28:04
87Laurent RABAGLIA66030 V1 M75 M4.77CAP ENDURANCE14:28:06
88Philippe DONISCHAL56331 V1 M76 M4.75UNIVERS TRAIL RICHWILLER14:32:09
89Leonor HENRIQUES5994 V1 F13 F4.75CCA ROUFFACH14:32:15
90Frédéric LE CANN61734 SE M77 M4.73TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BREST14:34:21
90Toussaint SIGNANI68412 V2 M78 M4.7314:34:21
92Eric TRINEL69832 V1 M79 M4.7314:35:15
93Gregory BURTOMBOY52735 SE M80 M4.72TRI4US14:38:02
94Benjamin VEY70536 SE M81 M4.7114:39:23
95Fabien PARIS64533 V1 M82 M4.7114:39:48
96Stephane ANZIANI50834 V1 M83 M4.67SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU14:46:32
97Dominique CHASTAN54035 V1 M84 M4.64RÊVES DE CIMES14:51:21
98Jean Francois LAVENANT61436 V1 M85 M4.64CORSICA RUN X TREM14:51:22
99Christophe MANFREDINI62737 SE M86 M4.62LUCCIANA ATLETISMU14:55:40
100Eric CARLOTTI53113 V2 M87 M4.62CO CAMPILE14:55:41
101Pierre Charles DESBRAUX55814 V2 M88 M4.6114:57:35
102Ugo TERNISIEN68938 SE M89 M4.614:59:35
103Teddy DUDZIAK56639 SE M90 M4.5915:01:32
104Eric NOIRAULT64115 V2 M91 M4.56ASPTT NIORT15:07:37
105Christelle DIDIER5605 V1 F14 F4.55AC CORTE15:09:36
106Fabien DOMPS56237 V1 M92 M4.5315:14:42
107André BOUTRY52440 SE M93 M4.51TEAM EDF CMCAS15:17:58
108Julien CATANI71341 SE M94 M4.49A ASANTAMARIACCIA15:21:45
109Christophe COUDRAY54738 V1 M95 M4.48NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME15:24:15
110Alain CHARON53916 V2 M96 M4.48ADOC15:24:21
111Clément LUTTIAU62542 SE M97 M4.4715:26:39
112Benjamin TREMEY69739 V1 M98 M4.4715:27:12
113Romain OLIVE64243 SE M99 M4.44TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE15:32:36
114Romain PIGEON65644 SE M100 M4.4415:32:41
115Isabellle HANOT5976 V1 F15 F4.44A SANTAMARIACCIA15:32:58
116Jean Pierre SCANU67940 V1 M101 M4.44CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA15:33:02
117Stéphane DEGIOVANNI71745 SE M102 M4.41L ORIENTE15:39:25
118Maxime FINDINIER57446 SE M103 M4.4LNA15:39:52
119Magaly DA SILVA5509 SE F16 F4.415:41:23
119Xavier PATUREAU64741 V1 M104 M4.4MARATHON ARLAC CLUB15:41:23
121Serge GAUWE58117 V2 M105 M4.3815:46:07
122Eric GOSSET59042 V1 M106 M4.35A.S.ARKOPHARMA15:50:58
123Olivier ZEITER70943 V1 M107 M4.316:01:52
124Thibaud CAMPANA71647 SE M108 M4.26L ORIENTE16:12:27
125Bertrand ETCHECOPAR57018 V2 M109 M4.24RAIDLIGHT16:15:50
126Philippe DERI55744 V1 M110 M4.24AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE16:16:48
127Jean Pierre POLESEL65919 V2 M111 M4.2116:22:56
128Francois MANGINI62820 V2 M112 M4.21LUCCIANA ATLETISMU16:22:58
129Eric SANNA67648 SE M113 M4.19CORSICA RUN X-TREM16:28:12
130Thierry SAUBION67745 V1 M114 M4.19CORSICA RUN X TREM16:28:13
131Mathieu GARAT57949 SE M115 M4.18SARA KORRIKA16:30:33
131Alain LAZCANOTEGUY61646 V1 M116 M4.18SARA KORRIKA16:30:33
133Pascal BERACHATEGUI51347 V1 M117 M4.18SARA KORRIKA16:30:34
134Elodie GONON58910 SE F17 F4.1716:33:23
135Pascal BIZEUL51921 V2 M118 M4.17TEAM EDF REUNION16:33:27
136Margot MORGIEVE63811 SE F18 F4.1716:33:57
137Luc MALLET62648 V1 M119 M4.1616:34:13
138Hercule ANTONINI72122 V2 M120 M4.14GFCA PORTICCIO16:40:34
139Marie Pierre CUBAYNES5487 V1 F19 F4.1316:41:19
140Eric METAIRIE63349 V1 M121 M4.1316:41:23
141Jackie BERTELOOT51623 V2 M122 M4.09LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE16:52:00
142Christian KELLER61124 V2 M123 M4.07CA RIVIERA16:56:56
143Sophie GIUSTINIANI5858 V1 F20 F4.06LUCCIANA ATLATISMU16:58:34
144Erwan RIOUAL66750 V1 M124 M4.05XTTR 63- INTERSPORT VOLCAN17:03:01
145Pierre MARINACCE63150 SE M125 M4.03A SANTAMARIACCIA17:07:05
146Ronan CHIARI54351 SE M126 M4.03A SANTAMARIACCIA17:07:07
147Guy BERNARDINI51552 SE M127 M4.03A SANTAMARIACCIA17:07:08
148Alain HUSSELSTEIN60451 V1 M128 M4.02CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO17:08:44
149Cyril TEYSSIER69052 V1 M129 M4.01BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE / ASSPA17:12:16
150Marcello TEYSSIER6912 V3 M130 M4.01BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE17:12:18
151Adriano ALATO50225 V2 M131 M3.99TRAILRUNNERSFINALE17:18:08
152Jean CASTELLI5333 V3 M132 M3.99CAPORALINO SCLUB17:18:10
152Yves PETIT64926 V2 M133 M3.99TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES17:18:10
154Fabrice LIPOWIEZ62353 V1 M134 M3.9717:21:53
155Laurent GUERTON59254 V1 M135 M3.9717:22:28
156Nathalie CESARI5369 V1 F21 F3.96LUCCIANA ATLETISMU17:26:11
157Philippe GUISEPPI59553 SE M136 M3.95CORSICA RUN X TREM17:28:35
158Joël THONON69254 SE M137 M3.9417:29:40
159Daniel RAMSDAM6634 V3 M138 M3.92ASPTT Ajaccio17:35:46
160Olivier LEROY62127 V2 M139 M3.9217:36:20
161Mohamed EL OKEILY56955 V1 M140 M3.92MARATHON ARLAC CLUB17:36:33
162Julien AGRET50155 SE M141 M3.9117:37:41
163Julien DELOISON55556 V1 M142 M3.91OK AVENTURE17:40:03
164Rudy LEFRANCOIS61956 SE M143 M3.91TEAM VULCA RAID17:40:08
165Sam MIMOUN72557 SE M144 M3.9CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE17:40:11
166Jean Michel KIRIK61228 V2 M145 M3.8517:54:50
166Gilles RUBIO67329 V2 M146 M3.85RAME17:54:50
168Sébastien REVERSAT66558 SE M147 M3.8517:55:13
169Christian DOHOGNE56157 V1 M148 M3.84TEAM MAMYLAC17:56:46
170Eric GENONCEAUX58259 SE M149 M3.8417:57:30
171Jean Paul MORETTI63758 V1 M150 M3.81CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO18:05:19
171Stephane SCHNEIDER68259 V1 M151 M3.81CE MERCK MILLIPORE18:05:19
173Anabelle BONNE52310 V1 F22 F3.7418:26:11
173Frederic MESSIANT63230 V2 M152 M3.7418:26:11
175Marie Laure FINOCCHI5752 V2 F23 F3.72I FILANCI18:31:25

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES