10KM de Lucciana / 10 KM


133 accounted participants

Running



General classification


Date of the race : 29/09/2019
Departure at : 09:30 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 10:51:23 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Sullivan BARALLE2341 SE M1 M17.87ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:33:35
2Houssine AYADI2232 SE M2 M17.83ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:33:39
3Regis RICO2213 SE M3 M17.31ASPVA0:34:40
4Nicolas VINCENSINI2254 SE M4 M17.06ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:35:10
5Noel GIORDANO2411 ES M5 M16.4ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:36:35
6Ahmed ATTAIBI2155 SE M6 M16.27ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:36:52
7Julien PAOLINI2176 SE M7 M16.03CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON0:37:26
8Eric GONCALVES1131 V1 M8 M15.750:38:05
9Fabien VECCHIOLI2187 SE M9 M15.65CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON0:38:21
10Francis VINCIGUERRA1798 SE M10 M15.63LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:38:23
11Franck GUIDI1062 V1 M11 M15.5LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:38:42
12Greg SUBISSI1189 SE M12 M15.420:38:55
13Jean Marc REZE1331 V2 M13 M15.40:38:58
14Philippe GUESTIN1003 V1 M14 M15.38TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA0:39:00
15Elvis QUARANTA17310 SE M15 M15.19ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:39:30
16Stephane MOULE2134 V1 M16 M15.14RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:39:38
17Anthony ROSSO14111 SE M17 M15.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:39:40
18Jean Laurent DOMINICI2402 ES M18 M15.04ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:39:53
19Alexis GENIN1815 V1 M19 M15.04CA BASTIA0:39:53
20Emmanuelle MORACCHINI1991 SE F1 F14.94AS FIGARELLA0:40:10
21Guillaume BEZERT17112 SE M20 M14.530:41:17
22Dominique GUAITELLA12013 SE M21 M14.39BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:41:42
23Francois BATTAGLINI21414 SE M22 M14.18AS FIGARELLA0:42:18
24Etienne PALMESANI1772 V2 M23 M14.17RESTONICA TRAIL0:42:21
25Jessica MARRUCHO FERNANDES1852 SE F2 F14.15RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:42:24
26Henri CACCIARI16615 SE M24 M14.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:42:25
27Adrien PELLETIER22216 SE M25 M14.13ASPVA0:42:27
28Frédéric CLEMENCEAU1546 V1 M26 M14.1TEAMJUERGEN0:42:34
29David BONNAND1537 V1 M27 M13.740:43:40
30Jean Claude DESIAU COURET1888 V1 M28 M13.730:43:42
31David LORAULT2129 V1 M29 M13.650:43:58
32Jean Paul COLOMBANI18210 V1 M30 M13.64SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:43:59
33Rudy DELEAU22417 SE M31 M13.56TEAM EFL0:44:14
34Régis RAMOS15518 SE M32 M13.53TEAMJUERGEN0:44:20
35Toussaint AGOSTINI16711 V1 M33 M13.53IMPRIMERIE BASTIAISE0:44:21
36Stéphane MARRUCHO FERNANDES23719 SE M34 M13.50:44:26
37Toussaint AGOSTINETTI19412 V1 M35 M13.270:45:13
38Mickael TERNOIS14620 SE M36 M13.260:45:14
39Alain FOURNI1193 V2 M37 M13.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:45:16
40Manuel BECIU13113 V1 M38 M13.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:45:35
41Philippe MARTINEZ13014 V1 M39 M13RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:46:09
42Eric ROGGERONE17815 V1 M40 M12.93BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:46:24
43Thomas SANCI22721 SE M41 M12.73AS FIGARELLA0:47:08
44Laurent HUET19022 SE M42 M12.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:47:26
45Jean Christophe PANISSE15923 SE M43 M12.57RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:47:44
46Laurent PANTALACCI10224 SE M44 M12.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:47:50
47Andre CAREDDU10125 SE M45 M12.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:47:50
48Jérome LALLONNI18716 V1 M46 M12.530:47:52
49Marion PINQUET2333 SE F3 F12.53RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:47:53
50Frédéric BELARBRE24326 SE M47 M12.440:48:15
51Rémy LAGRÉE13727 SE M48 M12.370:48:31
52Anthony MAZEAUD14328 SE M49 M12.320:48:42
53Hugues ALLADIO1724 V2 M50 M12.25ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:48:58
54Julien MARIANI14029 SE M51 M12.21AS FIGARELLA0:49:08
55Teddy CAPELLE18917 V1 M52 M12.2RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:49:10
56Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA2285 V2 M53 M12.1RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:49:36
57Laurent COLLIER23918 V1 M54 M12.090:49:37
58Ivan DUBORGET1223 ES M55 M12.09VELO CLUB DE BIGUGLIA0:49:37
59Julien PETRONI14530 SE M56 M12.070:49:43
60Alain FERRARINI2026 V2 M57 M11.97CA BASTIA0:50:07
61Vincent AZNAR1327 V2 M58 M11.95BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:50:12
62Christophe PIRAUD16219 V1 M59 M11.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:50:22
63Pierre Francois CRISTIANI13631 SE M60 M11.87ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:50:32
64Pierre TOGNETTI1498 V2 M61 M11.850:50:39
65Caroline PERRIER1751 V1 F4 F11.83CA BASTIA0:50:44
66Frederic COUVIDAT14820 V1 M62 M11.75RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:51:04
67Stéphanie VEZZONI1864 SE F5 F11.75RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:51:04
68Thierry CHIARAMONTI12421 V1 M63 M11.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:51:22
69Romain VARTANIAN1214 ES M64 M11.52VELO CLUB DE BIGUGLIA0:52:06
70Jeremy LAMBERTI1971 CA M65 M11.46TENDA VTT NATURA0:52:20
71Michel MAESTRACCI1801 V3 M66 M11.45BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:52:25
72Pierre Louis SALVARELLI23632 SE M67 M11.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:52:38
73Olivier CATONI23533 SE M68 M11.390:52:42
74Paul CROCE2262 V3 M69 M11.260:53:16
75Julien CROCE1089 V2 M70 M11.250:53:19
76Alain MONNIER22034 SE M71 M11.250:53:21
77Pascale GONET1921 V2 F6 F11.24RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:53:23
78Jacky PIRA1583 V3 M72 M11.24RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:53:24
79Jean Philippe MENETREY15610 V2 M73 M11.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:53:42
80Audrey CASTELLI2425 SE F7 F11.140:53:53
81Mireille MILANI2161 V3 F8 F10.98A FURMICULA0:54:38
82Florence RANDON1572 V1 F9 F10.980:54:39
83Jean Louis PIERRINI1391 V4 M74 M10.860:55:16
84Xabi REINARES17611 V2 M75 M10.83CA BASTIA0:55:25
85Bruno MAYOR19822 V1 M76 M10.80:55:34
86Marion SEYDOUX1276 SE F10 F10.78SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:55:41
87Nathalie CESARI1033 V1 F11 F10.77LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:55:44
88Stephanie GRAZIANI1607 SE F12 F10.740:55:53
89Gisèle DUBOSQUELLE1702 V2 F13 F10.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:56:20
90Sylviane MAHE1384 V1 F14 F10.640:56:22
91Lionel PASQUALINI10412 V2 M77 M10.620:56:29
92Carine MURACCIOLI1935 V1 F15 F10.540:56:54
93Raphael BARALLINI16435 SE M78 M10.490:57:13
94Mario MEDDA1914 V3 M79 M10.380:57:49
95Julie PAOLI2198 SE F16 F10.37LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:57:50
96Nathalie FICHET1969 SE F17 F10.31BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:58:11
97François ADOBATI1292 V4 M80 M10.30:58:15
98Maxime DECLEIR10536 SE M81 M10.30:58:16
99Hélène DOREAU1746 V1 F18 F10.220:58:41
100Marie Dominique PALMARI1632 V3 F19 F10.21LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:45
101Pascale BOURNAZEL1103 V2 F20 F10.21LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:46
102Clémence GÉLÉBART13510 SE F21 F10.210:58:46
103Augusta MOUNIER1614 V2 F22 F10.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:49
104Chantal FOURNI1077 V1 F23 F10.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:59:04
105Nadine AMBROSI1153 V3 F24 F10.09ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:59:28
106Patricia BELMUDES2038 V1 F25 F10.05LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:59:41
107René DUBORGET12313 V2 M82 M9.89VELO CLUB DE BIGUGLIA1:00:40
108Pierre Baptiste PIETRI16514 V2 M83 M9.83GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:01:03
109Julia JAMBERT19511 SE F26 F9.81:01:12
110Cyrille LE ROCH15223 V1 M84 M9.81:01:14
111Jean Christophe BELLUSO15124 V1 M85 M9.81:01:14
112Lucie LADET13412 SE F27 F9.761:01:28
113Vannina ORSINI2049 V1 F28 F9.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:02:27
114Stephanie BRADESI11713 SE F29 F9.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:02:27
115Michel DELVILLE2305 V3 M86 M9.54CA BASTIA1:02:54
116Lisa GALAUD14214 SE F30 F9.51:03:08
117Xavier BELGODERE23137 SE M87 M9.38LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:03:56
118Florent TOSI2322 CA M88 M9.381:03:57
119Sylvie IOZZIA1445 V2 F31 F9.34RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:04:13
120Christina PENNE DOLULLI2294 V3 F32 F8.9ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:07:24
121Angele Catherine SANTINI16910 V1 F33 F8.9TEAM ENDURANCE CORSE1:07:27
122Marie Paule MATEOS1506 V2 F34 F8.89LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:07:28
123Bertrand BADOIL12838 SE M89 M8.731:08:44
124Christelle PAOLI10911 V1 F35 F8.731:08:44
125Chantal GUIDI11412 V1 F36 F8.71:08:59
126Nathalie FLORY20113 V1 F37 F8.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:11:18
127Charlotte BOEGLIN2001 JU F38 F8.411:11:19
128Laetitia PINASCO1837 V2 F39 F8.41LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:11:20
129Regine MATTEI1475 V3 F40 F8.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:14:51
130Lydie ALONSO1261 V4 F41 F81:15:01
131Dominique SAULI1128 V2 F42 F7.371:21:23
9999Frederic GRAZIANI125DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Allan SALIS111DNSDNSDNSCASINCA TRAILDNS

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES