Inus Trail / 12 KM


98 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 18/08/2019
Departure at : 10:00 (UTC +1)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Alviero ATZENI1061 V2 M1 M13.990:51:29
2Giovanni CERQUETELLA841 V1 M2 M13.620:52:51
3Sandro MELONI392 V2 M3 M13.360:53:54
4Riccardo PILLONI512 V1 M4 M13.090:54:59
5Ivan SEDDA853 V1 M5 M12.20:59:02
6Roberto COSTELLA803 V2 M6 M12.110:59:26
7Amarildo SERPI941 V4 M7 M11.981:00:05
8Alessandro PISU554 V1 M8 M11.961:00:12
9Matteo CADEDDU41 SE M9 M11.921:00:23
10Giuseppe RAGATZU825 V1 M10 M11.911:00:26
11Stefano MANDIS326 V1 M11 M11.761:01:14
12Ariana PERDIXI501 SE F1 F11.691:01:36
13Alessio CUSCUSA167 V1 M12 M11.61:02:05
14Mario DEMURU208 V1 M13 M11.581:02:09
15Walter TRONCIA714 V2 M14 M11.41:03:11
16Nicola NONNIS479 V1 M15 M11.341:03:31
17Elisabetta MOSSO421 V1 F2 F11.311:03:39
18Gianfranco SOLLAI675 V2 M16 M11.181:04:23
19Andrea MELIS3710 V1 M17 M11.131:04:42
20Andrea PALA862 SE M18 M10.981:05:33
21Alessio PEDDITZI4911 V1 M19 M10.921:05:56
22Nicola CARBONI9012 V1 M20 M10.921:05:57
23Fabrizio PUSCEDDU626 V2 M21 M10.911:06:01
24Enrico PISU561 V3 M22 M10.891:06:07
25Andrea MURA453 SE M23 M10.881:06:10
26Elisa CAU112 SE F3 F10.861:06:17
27Giancarlo FLORIS2713 V1 M24 M10.821:06:32
28Paola MELIS382 V1 F4 F10.751:06:57
29Franco CASU107 V2 M25 M10.721:07:11
30Adalgisa DERIU213 V1 F5 F10.661:07:32
31Valentina SULIS681 V2 F6 F10.651:07:35
32Raffaele PISU572 V3 M26 M10.641:07:41
33Davide CANCEDDA878 V2 M27 M10.211:10:32
34Davide PITTUI5814 V1 M28 M10.211:10:32
35Walter PODDA599 V2 M29 M10.211:10:33
36Gabriele SECHI1034 SE M30 M10.151:10:55
37Franco ZUCCA7515 V1 M31 M10.141:11:02
38Igor GARLASCHI2810 V2 M32 M10.111:11:14
39Paolo CARTA8911 V2 M33 M9.961:12:18
40Maria Bonaria CERA122 V2 F7 F9.941:12:26
41Manolo COSTELLA1416 V1 M34 M9.921:12:36
42Vanessa DAMETTO174 V1 F8 F9.921:12:37
43Alberto CROBU712 V2 M35 M9.851:13:05
44Massimiliano MOLINAS4013 V2 M36 M9.761:13:44
45Luca MAINI955 SE M37 M9.751:13:51
46Andrea DIANA9714 V2 M38 M9.721:14:05
47Rita SECCI655 V1 F9 F9.671:14:27
48Simone GELLI2917 V1 M39 M9.621:14:50
49Manuel CAU916 SE M40 M9.621:14:51
50Ivan FLORIS8118 V1 M41 M9.591:15:06
51Fabio GESSA1087 SE M42 M9.471:16:03
52Alberto CARIA815 V2 M43 M9.321:17:16
53Filippo MOSSO4319 V1 M44 M9.091:19:10
54Simona MURTAS466 V1 F10 F9.091:19:14
55Fabio FONNESU9916 V2 M45 M9.081:19:19
56Lulla D ARTAGNANO183 V2 F11 F9.061:19:26
57Gianluca PORCU6120 V1 M46 M9.031:19:45
58Maria Antonietta FENU264 V2 F12 F9.021:19:47
59Claudio FIGUS9217 V2 M47 M9.011:19:54
60Stefano MASSA3418 V2 M48 M91:20:01
61Mario PORCEDDU6019 V2 M49 M8.961:20:24
62Samuele CUCCU1521 V1 M50 M8.911:20:51
63Barbara CADEDDU37 V1 F13 F8.871:21:11
64Laura MASTINU358 V1 F14 F8.871:21:11
65Stefano NONNIS9620 V2 M51 M8.871:21:12
66Debora CAO799 V1 F15 F8.871:21:12
67Damaso ENNA2321 V2 M52 M8.871:21:12
68Gian Nicola LUTZU3122 V1 M53 M8.871:21:13
69Sonia ETZI2410 V1 F16 F8.721:22:35
70Alessandro CUBEDDU10922 V2 M54 M8.711:22:41
71Claudia TAMPONI7011 V1 F17 F8.711:22:42
72Marisa MOREGGGIO1041 V3 F18 F8.691:22:52
73Francisco MONTANES4123 V1 M55 M8.521:24:29
74Chiara CONCONI1312 V1 F19 F8.481:24:54
75Gabriele PIREDDA5424 V1 M56 M8.481:24:54
76Carmelo PIRAS5225 V1 M57 M8.451:25:10
77Emanuela ECCA225 V2 F20 F8.431:25:26
78Matteo Onorato PIRAS538 SE M58 M8.31:26:42
79Caterina ARGIOLAS113 V1 F21 F8.061:29:23
80Tiziano MEDAS3623 V2 M59 M8.051:29:26
81Franca FANARI2514 V1 F22 F8.051:29:29
82Sandro MURGIA1073 V3 M60 M7.421:37:04
83Francesca VALDES7315 V1 F23 F7.391:37:22
84Laura TALLUTO696 V2 F24 F7.361:37:47
85Daniela SOGUS6616 V1 F25 F7.341:38:07
86Gianna CARA67 V2 F26 F7.041:42:16
87Renata CARBONI10217 V1 F27 F7.031:42:21
88Eva MARRAS3318 V1 F28 F7.021:42:33
89Salvatore CRISPONI984 V3 M61 M6.61:49:07
90Rita SARDU6419 V1 F29 F6.451:51:36
91Vincenzo MUNTONI442 V4 M62 M6.421:52:12
92Antonella LOI3020 V1 F30 F6.391:52:44
93Guglielmina ARGIOLAS221 V1 F31 F6.381:52:48
94Lola D AVELLO193 SE F32 F6.11:58:05
95Emanuele COLOMBU10026 V1 M63 M6.11:58:05
96Andromaca GARAU9322 V1 F33 F6.11:58:07
97Michela SANTORO6323 V1 F34 F5.862:02:57
98Lopez WALLICE7427 V1 M64 M5.852:03:02

ALL RACES