A Maredda / 25 KM 1800 D+


61 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 28/08/2016
Departure at : 07:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI7641 V1 M1 M9.13ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:44:15
2Mickael SAUBION7431 ES M2 M8.79CORSICA RUN X TREM2:50:34
3Paul TRAMONI7471 SE M3 M8.69A SANTAMARIACCIA2:52:35
4Julien HOUDUSSE7242 V1 M4 M8.18CA AJACCIO3:03:19
5Patrick LABARUSSIAS7253 V1 M5 M8.11CORSICA RUN X TREM3:04:58
6Jerome BOULY7054 V1 M6 M8.033:06:49
7Christian MORELLI7335 V1 M7 M7.99A SANTAMARIACCIA3:07:49
8Laurent FUMAROLI7546 V1 M8 M7.92A MAREDDA3:09:30
9Pierre BARTOLI7012 SE M9 M7.913:09:36
10Rémi CHAFFURIN7093 SE M10 M7.88ASCEE2A3:10:25
11Damien RIBIOLLET7364 SE M11 M7.86TDP3:10:49
12Pierre MARINACCE7315 SE M12 M7.82A SANTAMARIACCIA3:11:47
13Pascal CUTTOLI7117 V1 M13 M7.72A MAREDDA3:14:16
14Pierre Ange BERNARDI7036 SE M14 M7.723:14:25
15Antoine CERVETTI7081 V2 M15 M7.61ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:17:09
16Georges DESBRAUX7132 V2 M16 M7.63:17:27
17Felix GAMBOTTI7171 V3 M17 M7.59ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:17:42
18Nicolas GIRARDIN7237 SE M18 M7.573:18:16
19Baptiste GIRARDIN7228 SE M19 M7.573:18:16
20Jean Marc ROSSI7413 V2 M20 M7.41A FURMICULA3:22:24
21Florian RENUCCI7579 SE M21 M7.4CORSICA RUN X TREM3:22:35
22Ludovic PETIT7348 V1 M22 M7.23BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE3:27:27
23Patrick MEZZACQUI7669 V1 M23 M7.21CORSICA RUN X TREM3:28:03
24Pierre Charles DESBRAUX7144 V2 M24 M7.153:29:43
25Eric SANNA74210 SE M25 M7.05CORSICA RUN X TREM3:32:48
26Gabriel DELPORTO75911 SE M26 M6.95CORSICA RUN X TREM3:35:56
27Antoine ROSSI7402 V3 M27 M6.9INSEME3:37:17
28Jacques PIERI7623 V3 M28 M6.93:37:25
29Julia VISCONTI7501 SE F1 F6.88A SANTAMARIACCIA3:38:09
30Hyacinthe PAOLINI7615 V2 M29 M6.883:38:10
31Albert LORENZANI7284 V3 M30 M6.833:39:31
32François GASPAR7196 V2 M31 M6.763:41:58
33Emmanuelle FAUVELLE7161 V1 F2 F6.76I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:41:59
34Eric BURESI75510 V1 M32 M6.59A MAREDDA3:47:35
35Anthony BURONI70612 SE M33 M6.59A MAREDDA3:47:35
36Stephane SCAGLIA74411 V1 M34 M6.583:47:51
37Mickael VENTURI76013 SE M35 M6.513:50:19
38Caroline DAMI7562 SE F3 F6.4A MAREDDA3:54:30
39Christophe CANAPA76312 V1 M36 M6.33:58:17
40Martine REGNIER7521 V2 F4 F6.25ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:59:51
41Sylvain LELONG75814 SE M37 M6.18CORSICA RUN X TREM4:02:38
42Pascal GANET7187 V2 M38 M6.14ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO4:04:18
43Joel VINCENT7498 V2 M39 M6.14ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO4:04:18
44Alexandre POLVERELLI7351 JU M40 M6.09SCALELLA TRAIL4:06:13
45Stephanie RIBIOLLET7373 SE F5 F5.96TDP4:11:50
46Yan ROCCHI73813 V1 M41 M5.89BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE4:14:37
47Pierre François MENICAGLI7322 ES M42 M5.89A MAREDDA4:14:37
48Stephane ALLIOT75314 V1 M43 M5.83CORSICA RUN X TREM4:17:07
49Charles BARTOLI70215 V1 M44 M5.784:19:37
50Felix ANTONIETTI7515 V3 M45 M5.65ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:25:16
51Jean Luc ROLLAND7399 V2 M46 M5.65CORSICA RUN X TREM4:25:16
52Stéphane LEONZI72716 V1 M47 M5.63CORSICA RUN X TREM4:26:39
53Catherine LUCCHINI7292 V2 F6 F5.594:28:14
54Christopher ANNOOT76515 SE M48 M5.33ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO4:41:20
55Paul BERTRAND70410 V2 M49 M5.27ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:44:30
56Stephane COMBRIAT71017 V1 M50 M5.27ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:44:30
57Pascal GILABERT72118 V1 M51 M5.27ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:44:30
58Laurence LE BOUCHER7262 V1 F7 F5.244:46:21
59Sandrine DELAROCHE7123 V1 F8 F5.24CA AJACCIO4:46:21
60Philippe CANONICI7076 V3 M52 M5.24ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO4:46:21
61Serge ANDREANI7007 V3 M53 M5.05ASCEE2A4:57:06

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES