Via Romana - Trail Découverte / 12 KM 400 D+


175 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 31/07/2016
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI2151 SE M1 M10.97ANIMA1:05:37
2Yoann CATUOGNODI2761 CA M2 M9.721:14:03
3Yohan HOTTE2772 SE M3 M9.54FLORANGE OC1:15:27
4Jean Laurent DOMINICI1501 JU M4 M9.01AC CORTE1:19:54
5Henri CACCIARI1273 SE M5 M8.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:21:08
6Alexandre MATTEI1944 SE M6 M8.771:22:07
7Pascal MONNIER1991 V2 M7 M8.75A FURMICULA1:22:15
8Eloi MASSO2425 SE M8 M8.74TRIATHLON SALLENT1:22:22
9Roger TELLINI2276 SE M9 M8.71CASINCA TRAIL1:22:38
10Hugues ALLADIO1052 V2 M10 M8.53ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:24:23
11Rémi COLIN DE VERDIERE1352 JU M11 M8.48EFREI RUGBY1:24:56
12Nicolas CAPPONI1307 SE M12 M8.3OLETTA1:26:42
13Thomas LINALE1813 JU M13 M8.221:27:33
14Pierre Dominique CASELLI1331 V1 M14 M8.17AC CAPU BIANCU1:28:07
15Sébastien LAURELLI1778 SE M15 M8.15CASINCA TRAIL1:28:19
16Alexandre BRICOUT1239 SE M16 M8.131:28:34
17Guillaume PUCCI2662 CA M17 M8.121:28:37
18Alain STATARI2642 V1 M18 M8.08I FILANCI1:29:07
19Elodie VERGNES2361 SE F1 F8.01LUCCIANA TRIATHLON CORSICA1:29:50
20Cedric LURET18310 SE M19 M7.911:31:01
21Beressia CALAFELL2972 SE F2 F7.891:31:13
22Julien PIERONI20611 SE M20 M7.841:31:51
23Olivier THIRY2283 CA M21 M7.78CA BASTIA1:32:32
24Jean Marc ANTONETTI1073 V1 M22 M7.781:32:36
25Pédr Anto PIETRI2084 JU M23 M7.76SQUADRA DI CARPINETU - VIA ROMANA1:32:45
26Thierry LACROIX15812 SE M24 M7.74COURIR A MEYREUIL1:33:03
27Gilles AZARA1114 V1 M25 M7.68AC CAPU BIANCU1:33:42
28Anthony SANTUCCI21913 SE M26 M7.66CASINCA TRAIL1:33:57
29Victoria POMONTI2123 SE F3 F7.66UNITI ISLAND1:34:01
30Baptiste CANARELLI1284 CA M27 M7.621:34:31
31Cyriac COLIN DE VERDIERE1365 CA M28 M7.621:34:33
32Jimmy LUTHUN18414 SE M29 M7.591:34:52
33Michael Christophe MARCHETTI18915 SE M30 M7.581:35:02
34Nicolas MAZZONI26916 SE M31 M7.571:35:04
35Adrien RAVENEL2165 JU M32 M7.55CA BASTIA1:35:23
36Thibaut MELGRANI2526 JU M33 M7.51:36:01
37Sylvain ANDREANI2535 V1 M34 M7.481:36:16
38Laurent VALENTINI2866 V1 M35 M7.45CO CAMPILE1:36:42
39Patrick MORELLINI20017 SE M36 M7.44CO CAMPILE1:36:43
40Philippe COUSIN1413 V2 M37 M7.441:36:44
41Nicolas CHERUBINI17618 SE M38 M7.421:36:59
42Éric ROGGERONE21819 SE M39 M7.421:37:01
43Martin VIOLLAT2387 JU M40 M7.34RUGBY UNIVERSITAIRE1:38:07
44Tony LAURENTI17820 SE M41 M7.341:38:07
45Heiarii BROTHERSON12521 SE M42 M7.34BROZY1:38:08
46Joseph CANESSA1294 V2 M43 M7.321:38:19
47Jeremy FRANCHISTEGUY15622 SE M44 M7.31:38:39
48Jacky PIRA2101 V3 M45 M7.28RC FURIANI AGLIANI1:38:50
49Zoé BROCHET1241 ES F4 F7.271:39:06
50Anne Laure FOURRIER2781 V1 F5 F7.261:39:11
51Justin KELLEHER2597 V1 M46 M7.251:39:16
52Jean François PIRAS2118 V1 M47 M7.21:40:01
53Aurélien AZAM11023 SE M48 M7.191:40:10
54Jean Noel PIERI27124 SE M49 M7.131:41:01
55Guillaume TADDEI2256 CA M50 M7.11ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:41:20
56Lionel CHENIN1349 V1 M51 M7.081:41:38
57Anthony VALERY2331 ES M52 M7.071:41:47
58Didier OLMICCIA2035 V2 M53 M7.041:42:14
59Josee CUMBO1441 V2 F6 F7ANIMA1:42:49
60Fabien MARCHIENNES19125 SE M54 M71:42:53
61Jean Christophe GUIDICELLI28126 SE M55 M6.991:43:02
62Olivier BOUSSON12110 V1 M56 M6.97CASINCA TRAIL1:43:19
63Christophe FILIPPI15311 V1 M57 M6.96ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:43:28
64Jean Louis MALASPINA1876 V2 M58 M6.93SQUASH LOISIRS BALAGNE1:43:56
65Sebastien COURTEAU14027 SE M59 M6.861:44:58
66Philippe FILIPPI15412 V1 M60 M6.861:44:58
67Anthony D HIERRE14628 SE M61 M6.851:45:08
68Cyril GARNI15729 SE M62 M6.841:45:19
69Elsa STEFANI2244 SE F7 F6.831:45:24
70Clément VIOLLAT2397 CA M63 M6.8BASTIA XV1:45:54
71David PINNA20913 V1 M64 M6.8CASINCA TRAIL1:45:54
72Alfredo DE SOUSA2677 V2 M65 M6.81:45:57
73Jean Baptiste BASTELICA1142 V3 M66 M6.781:46:15
74Eric VACCA23130 SE M67 M6.771:46:20
75Stéphane PIERI2058 V2 M68 M6.77CASINCA TRAIL1:46:22
76Jacques BONAVITA27031 SE M69 M6.761:46:30
77Pierre Ange PACELLI2633 V3 M70 M6.761:46:35
78Helene BOULET1205 SE F8 F6.741:46:46
79Fred COUVIDAT14214 V1 M71 M6.741:46:46
80Patrick ANTONETTI10815 V1 M72 M6.741:46:52
81Johan JOUVE17432 SE M73 M6.711:47:16
82Sebastien MARCHI19033 SE M74 M6.711:47:17
83Antoine NEIL20234 SE M75 M6.661:48:02
84Yvan MAINER DIESTE18635 SE M76 M6.651:48:15
85Bruno VINCIGUERRA24736 SE M77 M6.651:48:16
86Romain PRAT21437 SE M78 M6.651:48:20
87Angelique ABELA1026 SE F9 F6.641:48:23
88Sebastien SEBASTIANI2229 V2 M79 M6.641:48:27
89Eric CARLOTTI13110 V2 M80 M6.61CO CAMPILE1:48:56
90Aude CRUCIANI2687 SE F10 F6.611:48:58
91Johanna GIORGI2832 V1 F11 F6.61:49:01
92Jean Jerome STEFANI27338 SE M81 M6.61:49:05
93Florian GIORGI16239 SE M82 M6.61:49:05
94Geraldine LOTTE1828 SE F12 F6.591:49:19
95Jean Michel COLTELLONI13816 V1 M83 M6.541:50:06
96Paul BUISSON12640 SE M84 M6.511:50:33
97Thomas DAVID1478 CA M85 M6.491:50:53
98Fabien VITANI27241 SE M86 M6.461:51:31
99Delphine GIORGI1639 SE F13 F6.441:51:47
100Cyril COLOM13742 SE M87 M6.431:51:54
101Serge FAIVRE24911 V2 M88 M6.421:52:06
102Marie Claire MARCHETTI1882 V2 F14 F6.41S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE1:52:21
103Frederique ALBERTINI1033 V1 F15 F6.41AC CORTE1:52:24
104Paul Felix MARTINETTI25817 V1 M89 M6.391:52:36
105Caude VALERY23212 V2 M90 M6.361:53:15
106Marie LINALE1792 ES F16 F6.351:53:23
107Sophie MACE2504 V1 F17 F6.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:53:39
108Noel KRUSLIN17518 V1 M91 M6.331:53:47
109Alexandre COMTE27543 SE M92 M6.321:53:59
110Laurence DONATI1515 V1 F18 F6.261:55:05
111Christophe BERNARDINI11744 SE M93 M6.251:55:08
112Paulina GUIDICELLI16910 SE F19 F6.241:55:26
113Laetitia ALITTI10411 SE F20 F6.231:55:33
114Angelo ARGENTI10913 V2 M94 M6.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:55:47
115Christophe MURATI20145 SE M95 M6.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:55:48
116Christophe DELBREIL14814 V2 M96 M6.191:56:14
117Marion PETIT24112 SE F21 F6.151:57:05
118Paul Andre COLLI2624 V3 M97 M6.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:57:24
119Sophie CECCARELLI2456 V1 F22 F6.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:57:25
120Sophie GIUSTINIANI2447 V1 F23 F6.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:57:25
121Christelle FILIPPI15213 SE F24 F6.131:57:30
122Thomas BEKKALI24046 SE M98 M6.11:58:03
123Romuald BACHELOT11247 SE M99 M6.091:58:11
124Sophie HARDY17114 SE F25 F6.091:58:16
125Cyril GERIN16048 SE M100 M6.081:58:22
126Sean LUZI18549 SE M101 M6.081:58:31
127Don Xavier GUASTALLI2742 ES M102 M6.071:58:34
128Anne PAOLINI26115 SE F26 F6.07PARIS UC1:58:35
129Dumenicu GRAZIANI16750 SE M103 M6.05CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:59:03
130Mireille MILANI1981 V3 F27 F6.04ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:59:12
131Raymond LINALE18015 V2 M104 M6.011:59:47
132Kevin HENOM25151 SE M105 M62:00:02
133Marie MAYEUR1953 V2 F28 F5.942:01:15
134Damien PORTIER21319 V1 M106 M5.882:02:21
135Antoine ANGELI1069 CA M107 M5.87ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:02:43
136Sandy CRISTELLI14316 SE F29 F5.872:02:44
137Mathieu ABBATI10052 SE M108 M5.84CSAMA2:03:21
138Frederic LEBON24820 V1 M109 M5.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:04:34
139Frederic JAFFRES17221 V1 M110 M5.732:05:36
140Eric BERENI11616 V2 M111 M5.712:06:05
141Eva TARALLO2263 ES F30 F5.712:06:05
142Angélique TORACCA28417 SE F31 F5.72:06:16
143Marine POLI2854 ES F32 F5.72:06:16
144Elsa GINESY1618 V1 F33 F5.72:06:23
145Marie Dominique PALMARI2044 V2 F34 F5.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:06:44
146Elisa BARTOLI11318 SE F35 F5.68AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:06:52
147Louis Dominique VAN EGROO23417 V2 M112 M5.66CHAVILLE2:07:16
148Marine VAN EGROO2355 ES F36 F5.662:07:16
149Angelina PIERRACCINI20719 SE F37 F5.642:07:44
150Pierre TOGNETTI22918 V2 M113 M5.632:07:48
151Carole BOULANGER11920 SE F38 F5.622:08:13
152Caroline GUILLAMO1709 V1 F39 F5.53ACNORD952:10:08
153Sophie MARTIN19210 V1 F40 F5.532:10:09
154Michelle DIONISIO1495 V2 F41 F5.53FITNESS BODY PASSION2:10:19
155Stéphane GRAZIANI16822 V1 M114 M5.512:10:41
156Charlotte ABBATI10121 SE F42 F5.382:13:55
157David TOMASINI23023 V1 M115 M5.352:14:34
158Julien RIPOCHE21753 SE M116 M5.262:16:55
159Matahi MOUTET25654 SE M117 M5.212:18:09
160Jules VINCIGUERRA2375 V3 M118 M5.192:18:48
161Gabriel MARTINETTI2578 JU M119 M5.182:18:53
162Jean Paul ALBET24355 SE M120 M5.172:19:20
163Khadija BENAISSI28722 SE F43 F5.152:19:42
164Sophie GRANDJEAN1656 V2 F44 F5.01SAINT BLIN RUNNING 522:23:39
165Sandrine COURREGES28011 V1 F45 F4.91ECLA ALBI2:26:35
166Stephanie BRADESI12223 SE F46 F4.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:27:44
167Celine D HARTOY14512 V1 F47 F4.752:31:30
168Patrice GRANDJEAN16619 V2 M121 M4.74SAINT BLIN RUNNING 522:31:49
169Suzanne GEORGERON1597 V2 F48 F4.732:32:20
170Sylvia MELIO1978 V2 F49 F4.612:36:15
171François SAUNIER2216 V3 M122 M4.562:37:44
172Jose CASAROMANI13220 V2 M123 M4.282:48:23
173Janine LEPIDI2829 V2 F50 F4.252:49:32
174Monique GASTEUIL2792 V3 F51 F3.943:02:41
175Antoine FURNO28821 V2 M124 M5.892:02:13

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES