Impérial X-Tri


199 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 07/09/2019 - 08/09/2019
Departure at : 10:00 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Thibault GIRE1CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO01:43:55
2Julien PAOLINI72CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON01:54:04
3Patrick JUVIN4CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO01:54:59
4Dominique GUARDENTI65TRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA02:00:54
5Geoffrey DESCAMPS17TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA02:05:09
6Thomas GREGOIRE13CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:05:35
7Vincent GIANNETTI12SUD CORSE TRIATHLON02:07:05
8Fabien VECCHIOLI73CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON02:07:15
9Antoine ROCCA SERRA57SUD CORSE TRIATHLON02:07:17
10Stéphane BRILLOUET8TRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA02:07:21
11Pascal ANTONIOTTI9TRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA02:07:42
12Thibault GUERLET5202:08:08
13Matthieu PERETTI33CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:08:08
14Cyril GIRARDET5602:08:53
15Vincent VENTRELLI6602:10:12
16Yann BEUVIN25SUD CORSE TRIATHLON02:10:39
17Nicolas BULTé4902:11:03
18Étienne Maxime PAILLARD11ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAPEURS POMPIERS 2A02:12:29
19Landry GROSSIN41CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:12:35
20Laurent GIRE3CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:12:39
21Karine BODINEAU2CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:13:28
22Denis GODE3802:13:59
23Pierrick BERNIER7TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC02:15:14
24Jonathan CURTI71CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:15:44
25Sebastien DESAUTEZ18CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:15:49
26Matthieu CAMILLI29SUD CORSE TRIATHLON02:16:13
27Vincent PECHEREAU35SUD CORSE TRIATHLON02:16:14
28William DAMMY24CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:17:57
29Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ68TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA02:19:34
30Eric BENOIT SEVERONI42TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA02:23:25
31Henry DE SAILLY4602:24:39
32Jean Laurent GIACOMONI26CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:24:51
33Antoine GIUDICELLI74CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON02:24:55
34Vincent CATHELAIN4702:25:39
35Eric GAVALDON14CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:26:23
36Jules DANIEL53CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:27:44
37Gilles CHARPENTIER3902:28:12
38Kamil MICHALOWSKI30CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:28:31
39Jordan BERTHELOT10CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:28:49
40Alexandre MICHEL4402:29:31
41Sandra MOLINIER3402:34:48
42Xavier D ALLIBERT58TRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA02:35:09
43Pierre PORTALIER15CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:35:17
44Sophie MICHEL43CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:37:27
45Cedric REMY55CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:37:50
46Melissa FRAREGA40CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:38:05
47Edouard MAURAS6702:40:12
48Audrey SEDANO EPOUSE BRILLOUET63CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:40:32
49Sophie PERETTI32CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:42:56
50Michel DESPRAS5402:43:12
51Denis JAY31SUD CORSE TRIATHLON02:44:32
52Philippe MATTEI5002:46:59
53Olivier DESJOBERT22CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:47:50
54Dominique VASCHALDE7502:48:11
55Nicolas BAROU23CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:49:49
56Nicolas RAVANI27CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:49:49
57Stephane AIROLA45CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:54:44
58Andre KIENER48SUD CORSE TRIATHLON02:56:23
59Nathalie GAUTROIS37CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO02:56:57
60Magali BRODEAU6CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO03:01:21
61Philippe CANONICI36CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO03:01:24
62Yves FACHINETTI64CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO03:03:52
63Annie LUZI51CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO03:07:16
64Carole ANTONI62CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO03:09:32
9999Bruno GUEZIEC61CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIODNF
9999Madeleine MORAZZANI21DNF

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1 CORPS FRAGILE S ABSTENIR11401:44:48
2 LES COSTAUDS10401:47:25
3 LES VéTéRANS11301:50:11
4 MAILLON FAIBLE12001:54:04
5 PATAPON AND CIE10001:54:15
6 OLIBIKE2A11201:57:55
7 ALERIA TRIATHLON10102:03:22
8 TAIS TOI ET NAGE11502:04:54
9 ENCORE NOUS !!11102:06:42
10 L EQUIPE DE CHOC11902:07:40
11 LE TRIO DE JANEIRO10602:12:14
12 LES BRAS CASSéS10202:16:03
13 LES TONTONS ET PASCALE11802:16:12
14 LES POTTIER12202:16:31
15 DERNIèRE MINUTE11602:17:50
16 LES LOVICHI10902:25:03
17 LES GUERRIERS11702:25:41
18 I CIGNALI SARTINESI12102:29:40
19 BIG BANG GIRLS10502:31:39
20 LES OPTIMISTES11002:35:37
21 LES NéNETTES DU COP10702:42:53
22 LES FRANGIPANIENS10802:48:04
9999 MPM2A103DNF

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Maxime BONISSONE179CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:26:57
2Ange NICOLAS133CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:28:17
3Louis LAMBERT143CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:28:21
4Tom LERAY135CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:29:04
5Antoine MAURIN171CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:31:55
6Marc HAMON16300:32:03
7Francois DESJOBERT151CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:32:05
8Jonathan CURTI195CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:32:37
9Dorian LOVICHI138CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:32:52
10Jean Laurent GIACOMONI153CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:33:11
11Maxime LUZI149CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:33:16
12Victor KLUEWER14500:33:34
13Quentin CAMUGLIO BOUR176CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:33:37
14Sebastien DESAUTEZ141CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:33:46
15Raphaël CARDI CADENAT156CALVIXTRI00:33:48
16Remi ALONSO188SUD CORSE TRIATHLON00:34:00
17Lea MACE BEETON148CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:34:03
18Teemu DESAUTEZ142CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:34:03
19Edgar CONNES144CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:34:34
20Mael KLOPP17800:34:54
21Ange PANTALONI140CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:35:02
22Arthur PICHOFF192CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:35:06
23Mélissa ETTORI134CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:35:23
24Jules LOISEL152SUD CORSE TRIATHLON00:35:23
25Martin ISONI189SUD CORSE TRIATHLON00:35:26
26Thomas SARTER15900:35:34
27Camille FABRE16200:37:23
28Philipp KLUEWER14600:37:35
29Alexandre BONAVITA172CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:37:49
30Malorie VERDIER173CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:38:06
31Ange LORENZANI17400:38:14
32Marcel SAUCH158CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:38:23
33Louis FABRE160CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:38:24
34Maxime DELAVEAU166CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:38:56
35Frédéric DELAVEAU18400:38:57
36Teo METGE190SUD CORSE TRIATHLON00:39:03
37Peio LABAT191SUD CORSE TRIATHLON00:39:03
38Xavier GIACOMO16900:39:22
39Marien ABELIN137CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:39:31
40Mathis GENEBRIER186CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:39:51
41Enzo GROSSIN168CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:39:59
42Dominique VASCHALDE19600:40:09
43Vanessa GIRARDET18700:40:30
44Peio SENG177SUD CORSE TRIATHLON00:40:37
45Matteo DUVILLARD17500:40:45
46Gabin HUSSEILSTEIN194CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:41:03
47Muriel TACHé161CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:42:01
48Elea DAMMY150CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:43:00
49Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD182CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:43:19
50Milo MASIA136CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:44:04
51Kéo MARCHETTI180CALVIXTRI00:44:07
52Elisa CESARANO131CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:44:29
53Mathieu CESARANO13000:44:30
54Vincent GERARD18100:44:32
55Ines BLOT139CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:45:06
56Hélène LUCAS17000:47:32
57Emilie PIERROT18500:48:09
58Sauveur NICOLAS132CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:48:22
59Gaspard GODE MONTEIL16400:50:35
60Lucia CANTARELLI155CALVIXTRI00:51:32
61Petru CANTARELLI157CALVIXTRI00:56:00
62Marlène DROUET18300:56:01
9999Cyril FERRI193DNF
9999Melissa FRAREGA167CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIODSQ

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Timeo DAMMY208CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:07:50
2Ange Marie GIANNETTI215SUD CORSE TRIATHLON00:07:51
3Thomas PORTALIER202CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:07:58
4Lisa PELISSIER207CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:08:05
5Sélénia NICOLAS201CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:08:13
6Alban GIRARDET21300:08:29
7Perrine FABRE210CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:08:30
8Cyprien CONNES205CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:08:38
9Yann GIRARDET21200:08:48
10Sarah PERETTI21100:09:04
11Lea LAMBERT204CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:09:10
12Enzo CAPRILI21800:09:31
13Louka ROUSSIGNé21700:10:10
14Louis MICHAUD200CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:10:13
15Louna GIACOMONI209CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:10:13
16Émilie SABOURIN20600:10:25
17Arthur LAFFAY21400:10:31
18Indiana Rose DESCAMPS20300:10:34

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE220CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:11:57
2Maxime LEANDRI223CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:12:13
3Mathilde MAURIN230CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:12:25
4Jean LEANDRI224CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:12:44
5Lorenzo VASSARDS228CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:12:58
6Robin PERETTI227CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:13:32
7Gabriel KLOPP23200:13:58
8Mina LERAY222CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:14:12
9Alexis CESARANO221CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:14:42
10Adriana PAGETTI PETRILLI226CALVIXTRI00:14:59
11Noah BRESSY23500:15:05
12Manon TOUSSAINT231CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO00:15:29
13Alessandro PAGGETTI PETRILLI225CALVIXTRI00:16:16
14Fanny GIRARDET23300:16:26

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1 LA MOMO’S FAMILY25200:13:33
2 LEBODIGREG25400:14:19
3 LE TRI YO25300:15:39
4 LES FABRES26200:16:05
5 LES DéS COMPOSéS25700:16:14
6 GOGOGADGET26000:16:25
7 INSULABIKE25800:16:26
8 LES PELISSIER GIRLS25900:18:02
9Xtri CALVI26500:18:04
10 VASA26300:18:14
11 GANG LCA25100:19:47
12 LES PESCE25500:20:11
13 LES DAMMY26400:20:28
14 LA FAMILLE DE OUFFF25600:23:15

ALL RACES