Saccargia's Sport Day - Trail Running / 20 KM 400 D+


76 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 15/09/2019
Departure at : 09:00 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 12:38:52 (UTC +2)

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Vincenzo TANCA1661 V1 M1 M13.13SAN TEODORO1:31:24
2Gianfranco ROSSO1702 V1 M2 M13.091:31:40
3Luca RAIS1503 V1 M3 M12.25ARTZIA ASD1:37:58
4Filippo SALARIS1514 V1 M4 M12.18ARTZIA ASD1:38:32
5Sergio PIGA1391 V2 M5 M12.1PODISTICA SASSARI1:39:11
6Marco SPINA1642 V2 M6 M11.55ATLETICA PORTO TORRES1:43:52
7Marco PASSERO1365 V1 M7 M11.55PODISTICA SASSARI1:43:52
8Salvatore BALLONE1763 V2 M8 M11.531:44:03
9Emanuele SINI1796 V1 M9 M11.521:44:09
10Giovanni PIRASTRU1417 V1 M10 M11.5ATLETICA PLOAGHE1:44:20
11Walter BUTTAU1061 V3 M11 M11.42ATLETICA TEMPIO PAUSANIA1:45:05
12Roberto MICALE1311 SE M12 M11.36ATLETICA SASSARI ASD1:45:39
13Roberto CANU1112 SE M13 M11.321:46:01
14Mario DEMURU1238 V1 M14 M11.31POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO1:46:07
15Andrea MELIS1309 V1 M15 M11.21RUNCARD1:47:03
16Paolo ORTU16910 V1 M16 M11.111:48:03
17Giuliano GARAU16811 V1 M17 M11.041:48:44
18Carlo Riccardo SCHIRRU1573 SE M18 M11.01IMSA1:48:59
19Agostino LEONI1264 SE M19 M10.99SS122 - ATLAESSZLOLO1:49:11
20Manuele SUSSARELLU16512 V1 M20 M10.85I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE1:50:38
21Giovanni Battista SOLINAS1804 V2 M21 M10.641:52:46
22Sergio CAMPAGNA1105 SE M22 M10.64SOS IDDANOESOS1:52:50
23Simone PIU14713 V1 M23 M10.5PODISTICA SASSARI1:54:17
24Antonello SORIGA17114 V1 M24 M10.491:54:26
25Vittorio OLMETTO1745 V2 M25 M10.41:55:25
26Fabio CALVI10815 V1 M26 M10.381:55:38
27Cristiano PAGANI13416 V1 M27 M10.34BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD1:56:06
28Paolo CARTA1156 V2 M28 M10.25PODISTICA SASSARI1:57:04
29Luca MARSALA12917 V1 M29 M10.23ASD SOS IDDANOESOS1:57:17
30Daniele SECHI16018 V1 M30 M10.18PODISTICA SASSARI1:57:54
31Roberto AZZU1027 V2 M31 M10.141:58:23
32Mario AZZU1018 V2 M32 M10.12PODISTICA SASSARI1:58:32
33Agostina PIREDDA1421 V1 F1 F10.11CCRS1:58:40
34Daniele MODETTI13219 V1 M33 M10.05PODISTICA SASSARI1:59:22
35Pietro NURRA17520 V1 M34 M9.962:00:29
36Nicola CAMBONI10921 V1 M35 M9.922:00:56
37Riccardo BURRUNI17322 V1 M36 M9.862:01:44
38Carlo SORO17223 V1 M37 M9.832:02:04
39Valter PODDA1489 V2 M38 M9.81POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO2:02:20
40Maurizio SECCHI1596 SE M39 M9.68ATL LEGG LURAS2:03:58
41Sandro PITTALIS14510 V2 M40 M9.62ATLETICA SASSARI ASD2:04:48
42Daniela PISU1441 V2 F2 F9.61PODISTICA SASSARI2:04:51
43Vincenzo Antonio FIORI1242 V3 M41 M9.6PODISTICA SASSARI2:04:57
44Angelo CANU1677 SE M42 M9.582:05:13
45Stefano DE ROSAS12124 V1 M43 M9.31SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL A.S.D.2:08:52
46Alberto CROBU12011 V2 M44 M9.29PODISTICA SASSARI2:09:14
47Salvatore NUGHES13312 V2 M45 M9.13ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTO TORRES2:11:27
48Mauro SCALCO15525 V1 M46 M9.12:11:52
49Rossella SORIGA1632 V2 F3 F9.1ALGHERO MARATHON2:11:52
50Davide SOLINAS1628 SE M47 M9.04RUNCARD2:12:45
51Marcello PERALTA13713 V2 M48 M8.84ATLETICA SASSARI ASD2:15:41
52Antonello PORQUEDDU14914 V2 M49 M8.77RUN CARD2:16:54
53Davide PITTUI14626 V1 M50 M8.76CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB2:17:03
54Francesco PETRETTO1389 SE M51 M8.76CCRS SORSO2:17:03
55Alessandro CHERCHI11610 SE M52 M8.75BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING2:17:06
56Nicolò CABRAS10715 V2 M53 M8.43ASD SOS IDDANOESOS2:22:22
57Gabriele PIREDDA14327 V1 M54 M7.82MYGYMNICA2:33:32
58Settimo LEONI12716 V2 M55 M7ATLETICA SASSARI ASD2:51:33
59Antonio DEDONI12228 V1 M56 M7RUNNERS ORISTANO2:51:33
60Floriana PINNA1772 V1 F4 F6.732:58:22
61Cherchi SANTINO15417 V2 M57 M6.712:58:45
62Fabio ARMELLINI10018 V2 M58 M6.72:59:12
63Salvatore SCHIRRU15829 V1 M59 M6.682:59:45
64Manuela CARTA1141 SE F5 F6.682:59:45
65Roberto BUTTAU1051 ES M60 M6.63ATLETICA TEMPIO3:00:52
66Mariano LITTERA1283 V3 M61 M6.6MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO3:01:44
67Francesco PIPIA14030 V1 M62 M6.48PODISTICA SASSARI3:05:18
68Carmine CORRIGA11919 V2 M63 M6.28GRUPPO SPORTIVO ATLETICA BAULADU3:11:04
69Giuseppe BASCIU10320 V2 M64 M6.28CCRS3:11:09
70Chiara CONCONI1183 V1 F6 F6.2MYGYMNICA3:13:28
71Dominella SANNA1524 V1 F7 F63:20:07
72Maria Grazia FOE1253 V2 F8 F5.83PODISTICA SASSARI3:25:59
73Giovanni Luigi SECHI16121 V2 M65 M5.48MONTE ACUTO MARATHON3:38:50
74Rosanna PASSERI1354 V2 F9 F5.48I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE3:38:51
75Agnese CHESSA1172 SE F10 F5.48PODISTICA SASSARI3:38:52
9999Giusi MELE178DNFDNFDNFDNF

ALL RACES