Championnat de Corse VTT XC in Corti


55 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 16/06/2019. Departure at 09:15

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Emilien VAIREAUX118VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS50:09:200:55:28
2Stephane VAIREAUX119VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS50:09:310:57:02
3Guillaume LUZI115INSULABIKE50:09:440:57:21
4Bernard ALBERTINI101INSULABIKE50:10:431:00:16
5Antoine BARTOLI102CLUB ALPANA50:10:331:01:27
6Mario ERVALHO108BONIFACIO CYCLO50:09:571:01:52
7Florent AGOSTINI100VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE50:09:461:02:57
8Marc NESA117CLUB ALPANA50:10:441:03:30
9Michal HLIVáK112VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS50:10:131:04:59
10Jean Jean GERONIMI111VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE50:10:411:05:03
11Stephane LONGUET114VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE50:11:291:09:39
12Flaviu FILIDORI110BMX TECH CORSICA50:11:041:10:39
13Christophe BONCHRISTIANI137BONIFACIO CYCLO50:11:281:11:39
14Philippe BIANCARDINI105INSULABIKE50:13:331:14:01
15Bernard LIGNEE113CLUB ALPANA50:15:001:21:48

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Cecce CAMOIN122TENDA VTT NATURA40:09:210:44:48
2Pascal BARTOLI120CLUB ALPANA40:09:440:45:24
3Thomas LIGNEE125CLUB ALPANA40:10:040:45:25
4Thomas SARTER126VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE40:10:420:51:39
5Maxime CASAMATTA123CLUB ALPANA40:11:020:56:32
6Jean Baptiste GERONIMI124VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE40:09:450:59:01
7Léa BERTRAND121CLUB ALPANA20:15:040:34:31

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Camille HORRACH MATTARELLI129CLUB ALPANA30:09:480:33:17
2Lisandru BERTINI127INSULABIKE30:09:470:33:36
3François PANIGHI130BMX TECH CORSICA30:15:080:48:46
4Ugo BERTRAND128CLUB ALPANA20:09:470:21:55

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Maxime LUZI132INSULABIKE70:02:160:17:01
2Francis POZZO DI BORGO134CLUB ALPANA70:02:190:17:29
3Enzo LE MINIER131CLUB ALPANA70:02:180:17:49
4Hadrien TADDEI ARMADANS135TENDA VTT NATURA70:02:250:18:55
5Dominique NERI133TENDA VTT NATURA40:02:250:10:39

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Mathieu PADOVANI141CLUB ALPANA50:02:180:13:03
2Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE138INSULABIKE50:02:190:13:19
3Mahé LE GONIDEC139CLUB ALPANA50:02:350:14:38
4Marcu Andria CAPPURI162TENDA VTT NATURA50:02:310:15:41
5Mathieu BERTUCCI136CLUB ALPANA50:03:100:19:20
6Luigi DE CHERCHI106BONIFACIO CYCLO53:30:000:35:27

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Raphael CARDI143TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:300:08:10
2Ylies RACHIDI151TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:350:08:12
3Lalo VADELLA SAEZ154TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:310:08:33
4Mahe LE SCAVAREC147TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:560:09:17
5Mathias TEJERO LECCIA153TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:550:09:24
6Francois Marie CASTA160TENDA VTT NATURA30:03:020:09:24
7Marian BONCHRISTIANI142BONIFACIO CYCLO30:03:170:09:55
8Jean Charles FALCONETTI144BMX TECH CORSICA30:02:540:09:56
9Jean Frederic LAFONT146BONIFACIO CYCLO30:03:360:11:08
10Chloé SEGUIN LECCIA152TENDA VTT NATURA30:03:410:11:13
11Jean Baptiste KEVORKOFF GARELLI145BMX TECH CORSICA30:03:300:11:37
12Lisandru OBERTI150BMX TECH CORSICA30:03:350:12:22
13Marie Angele NERI149TENDA VTT NATURA30:03:560:12:24
14Rose MELIS148BONIFACIO CYCLO30:04:000:12:31

ALL RACES