Trail de la Vallerustie

10 KM 700 D+

Running

45 accounted participants


Date of the race : 13/10/2019
Departure at : 09:30 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 11:59:27 (UTC +2)

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1François GELMINI1121 SE M1 M7.73A FURMICULA1:17:35
2Frederic TRAMINI1311 V1 M2 M7.69AC CORTE1:17:59
3Quentin DEPLAGNE1102 SE M3 M7.682èME REP1:18:08
4Alexandre DE SUSINI1381 ES M4 M7.59CORSICA RUN X TREM1:19:02
5Romain HARDOUIN1143 SE M5 M7.171:23:43
6Vincent CUMBO1091 V3 M6 M6.86AS FIGARELLA1:27:24
7Jean Joseph NONZA1194 SE M7 M6.86AS FIGARELLA1:27:24
8Barthelemy CASTELLI1462 V1 M8 M6.781:28:29
9Célies GIOVANETTI1325 SE M9 M6.74CASINCA TRAIL1:28:59
10Renaud CLEMENT1073 V1 M10 M6.461:32:49
11Thomas SARTER1211 CA M11 M6.461:32:49
12Hugues ALLADIO1011 V2 M12 M6.25AJB1:36:04
13Hyacinthe PAOLINI1302 V2 M13 M6.141:37:42
14Anthony CHIFFONI1356 SE M14 M6.031:39:31
15Axel GAULTIER1452 CA M15 M5.971:40:30
16Thomas SEEFELDER1227 SE M16 M5.97A FURMICULA1:40:30
17Emilien COTTAIS1372 ES M17 M5.921:41:18
18Elia BRAMLEY1271 SE F1 F5.921:41:18
19Aude CRUCIANI1082 SE F2 F5.761:44:10
20Benjamin JANVIER1154 V1 M18 M5.611:46:59
21Francois Joseph NEGRONI1333 ES M19 M5.481:49:26
22Elsa STEFANI1233 SE F3 F5.47AS FIGARELLA1:49:44
23Manon ALQUIER1024 SE F4 F5.451:50:00
24Alexandre ASSAINTE1283 V2 M20 M5.451:50:05
25Michel CASANOVA1408 SE M21 M5.451:50:05
26Jean NONZA1414 V2 M22 M5.451:50:05
27David PINNA1345 V1 M23 M5.37CASINCA TRAIL1:51:41
28Vanessa MONTEIL1181 V1 F5 F5.371:51:44
29Lucille LEFRANC1445 SE F6 F5.28NUS TRAIL1:53:32
30Guy CASANOVA1362 V3 M24 M5.21:55:26
31Pierre Baptiste PIETRI1205 V2 M25 M5.111:57:25
32Didier MARIE1176 V2 M26 M4.94A FAINA2:01:33
33Ronan LÉAUSTIC1167 V2 M27 M4.87TEAM HUMBLEZH2:03:15
34Hyacinthe GUERRINI1438 V2 M28 M4.78I FILANCI2:05:28
35Nicolas GUERRINI1423 CA M29 M4.78I FILANCI2:05:28
36Florian GAVOILLE1119 SE M30 M4.772:05:41
37Jean Noël GIACOMETTI1139 V2 M31 M4.62CAA2:09:45
38Muriel FEDERICI1296 SE F7 F4.62A FURMICULA2:09:59
39Emmanuelle CERVETTI1062 V1 F8 F4.62A FURMICULA2:09:59
40Isabelle CERVETTI1057 SE F9 F4.62A FURMICULA2:10:00
41Estelle TANGUY1241 ES F10 F4.462:14:26
42Jerome ANGELI13910 V2 M32 M4.32ASPTT2:19:02
43Michel ARABI10311 V2 M33 M4.31CA AJACCIO2:19:03
44Nathalie CARFA1043 V1 F11 F4.02A FAINA2:29:26
45François ADOBATI1001 V4 M34 M4.012:29:27

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES