Casinca Trail

10 KM

Running

156 accounted participants


Date of the race : 25/08/2019
Departure at : 09:40 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 11:57:49 (UTC +2)

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Benjamin CLERICE2431 SE M1 M11.44AS FIGARELLA0:52:28
2Antony COGNIN1182 SE M2 M10.46SPN VERNON*0:57:21
3Michel GHIRARDINI1293 SE M3 M10.36CA BASTIA0:57:55
4Franck GUIDI2291 V1 M4 M10.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:57:59
5Emmanuelle MORACCHINI2441 SE F1 F10.13AS FIGARELLA0:59:15
6Brian FILIPPINI2082 V1 M5 M9.79RC FURIANI1:01:16
7Antony MARANELLI2534 SE M6 M9.77MEZZAVIA1:01:26
8Fabien OLMETA1885 SE M7 M9.741:01:35
9Florent AGOSTINI1021 ES M8 M9.691:01:57
10Francis VINCIGUERRA2486 SE M9 M9.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:02:28
11Jean Antoine GATTI2337 SE M10 M9.61:02:31
12Olivier CATONI1178 SE M11 M9.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:22
13Stephane DEGIOVANNI1909 SE M12 M9.311:04:27
14Barthelemy CASTELLI1743 V1 M13 M9.281:04:40
15Jean Christophe DUCHANGE12210 SE M14 M9.161:05:28
16François BETTINI11211 SE M15 M9.12BORGO SQUASH CLUB1:05:47
17David MOUYSSET1864 V1 M16 M9.041:06:21
18Marion GARDIES2512 SE F2 F8.951:07:02
19Lauriane CECCALDI2413 SE F3 F8.7AS FIGARELLA1:08:56
20Sylvain MONTET19312 SE M17 M8.681:09:07
21Anthony ALGARRA10313 SE M18 M8.631:09:30
22Jean Christophe PANISSE20914 SE M19 M8.61RC FURIANI1:09:43
23Dominique GUAITELLA25215 SE M20 M8.561:10:04
24Marc Antoine MOLAS2341 CA M21 M8.511:10:28
25Nicolas CAPPONI22416 SE M22 M8.51RC FURIANI1:10:28
26Nunzia GIOVACCHINI2041 V1 F4 F8.49E MUVRE BALANINE1:10:39
27Francois BATTAGLINI10717 SE M23 M8.49MUNTAGNE CORSE1:10:40
28Samuel VILLALON16418 SE M24 M8.43353 TRIATHLON CLUB DE VITRé1:11:10
29Stephane FANGEAND1715 V1 M25 M8.37CASINCA TRAIL1:11:41
30Laurent EMANUELLI1846 V1 M26 M8.321:12:09
31Joseph POGGI14819 SE M27 M8.281:12:29
32Antoine CAMPANA25520 SE M28 M8.141:13:44
33Pierre Alexandre NONZA1992 CA M29 M8.141:13:44
34Anthony SANTUCCI19521 SE M30 M8.05CASINCA TRAIL1:14:34
35Louis ROTH2072 ES M31 M8.05AJB1:14:34
36Rene NABHOLZ1657 V1 M32 M8.02asv waldburg1:14:49
37Mickael TERNOIS16122 SE M33 M81:14:58
38Jean Marc BERTRAND1961 V2 M34 M7.991:15:06
39Nicolas DAMERON21223 SE M35 M7.93CASINCA TRAIL1:15:37
40Dany CHARLIER2132 V2 M36 M7.83I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:16:40
41Nicolas ROHRBACH15124 SE M37 M7.811:16:49
42Marion PINQUET2234 SE F5 F7.751:17:28
43Pierre Franck MATHIOT2278 V1 M38 M7.741:17:32
44Frederik EYCHENNE12425 SE M39 M7.691:18:04
45Guillaume GINDRE13026 SE M40 M7.661:18:18
46Herve CORBI1779 V1 M41 M7.641:18:33
47Michel TERRACHON1623 V2 M42 M7.64AS FIGARELLA1:18:34
48Bruno BLANCHARD17010 V1 M43 M7.561:19:24
49Jacky PIRA1471 V3 M44 M7.5RC FURIANI1:20:00
50Kathria RIPPER2252 V1 F6 F7.46TSV HIRSCHAU1:20:27
51Danielle ROSSI2101 V2 F7 F7.451:20:35
52Stefano ARMELLONI2314 V2 M45 M7.44AS ZEOFORAMAGNO1:20:39
53Jean Philippe MENETREY1395 V2 M46 M7.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:21:02
54Jean Laurent BATTAGLINI10827 SE M47 M7.381:21:17
55Pierre Paul COSTA11911 V1 M48 M7.371:21:25
56Stephane DELAMARE2116 V2 M49 M7.36CAC1:21:33
57Pascal SALERNO23628 SE M50 M7.35RC FURIANI1:21:40
58Sebastien LEDUC DOMINICI13529 SE M51 M7.29A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:22:17
59Laurent NATALI1411 V4 M52 M7.26FURMICULA1:22:42
60Ange Philippe GASPARI12730 SE M53 M7.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:22:59
61Olivier BELMUDES24012 V1 M54 M7.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:22:59
62Jean Michel MINICONI CANUGLIO25013 V1 M55 M7.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:23:00
63Laurent PANTALACCI14531 SE M56 M7.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:23:00
64Joseph SAULI15932 SE M57 M7.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:23:00
65Mickael MERON17633 SE M58 M7.23lendoitre jogging club 861:23:01
66David BONNAND11414 V1 M59 M7.21:23:20
67Pierre Louis SALUARELLI24934 SE M60 M7.171:23:39
68Jean Philippe CHERCHI20315 V1 M61 M7.091:24:38
69Jean Paul PIETRI2261 JU M62 M7.061:24:58
70Salvatore POLLIZZI25635 SE M63 M7.051:25:03
71Olivier SBAIZ16016 V1 M64 M7.03CASINCA TRAIL1:25:21
72Charles Jean COSTA1692 V3 M65 M7.01a petrablinca1:25:38
73Didier OLMICCIA1437 V2 M66 M7.011:25:39
74Vincent SANTELLI15536 SE M67 M6.991:25:49
75Frederic BAUER10937 SE M68 M6.941:26:31
76François Xavier POLI24538 SE M69 M6.931:26:34
77Beatrice BARICH2372 V2 F8 F6.92BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:26:45
78Vincent AZNAR2388 V2 M70 M6.9BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:26:59
79Lucille LEFRANC2195 SE F9 F6.9NUS TRAIL1:27:01
80Christophe MATHIEU18217 V1 M71 M6.881:27:11
81Frederic ZAOLI23239 SE M72 M6.87CO CAMPILE1:27:19
82Marie Sophie DESANTI2066 SE F10 F6.85AS FIGARELLA1:27:35
83Michel CASANOVA19740 SE M73 M6.841:27:45
84Aline RAZOULS1673 V2 F11 F6.83suise1:27:49
85Laurent LUCIANI1789 V2 M74 M6.831:27:54
86Jean Charles CASTA11641 SE M75 M6.811:28:03
87Samuel BERWICK17318 V1 M76 M6.811:28:10
88Elsa STEFANI2157 SE F12 F6.8AS FIGARELLA1:28:13
89Louis ROSSI1522 JU M77 M6.81:28:13
90Joseph COSSEAU1943 ES M78 M6.81:28:14
91Jonathan BASTIANI20242 SE M79 M6.681:29:51
92Nelly BETAILLE1113 V1 F13 F6.671:29:58
93Dominique SANTELLI1793 V3 M80 M6.621:30:34
94Sandrine COQUET2474 V1 F14 F6.55FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES1:31:34
95Josee CUMBO1204 V2 F15 F6.54AS FIGARELLA1:31:43
96Jean Albert NONZA19810 V2 M81 M6.541:31:44
97Loïc COQUET24611 V2 M82 M6.53FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES1:31:50
98William SARIVIERE15743 SE M83 M6.531:31:57
99Jeremy TRAVAL18744 SE M84 M6.491:32:24
100Pierre Jean BEAUX20519 V1 M85 M6.491:32:29
101Philippe BORONAT1894 V3 M86 M6.491:32:30
102Patrick BRUEL2205 V3 M87 M6.47CASINCA TRAIL1:32:43
103Cherchi SANTINO15612 V2 M88 M6.471:32:47
104Fanny BELTRANDO1108 SE F16 F6.451:33:01
105Denise GIUDICELLI1311 V3 F17 F6.421:33:24
106Pierre TOGNETTI16313 V2 M89 M6.371:34:08
107Marielle BALLAS1925 V2 F18 F6.261:35:48
108Antoine LUCIANI17214 V2 M90 M6.211:36:39
109Chantal SANDEAU2145 V1 F19 F6.18I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:37:01
110Emmanuel RIZZA15045 SE M91 M6.181:37:05
111Florence CAMPANA2546 V2 F20 F6.15TRIATHLON CLUB GRAND BASTIA1:37:36
112Rene ORSUCCI1446 V3 M92 M6.141:37:46
113David BARTOLI SCHIRRER10620 V1 M93 M6.12AS FIGARELLA1:38:07
114Ines BENDER1806 V1 F21 F6.111:38:09
115Bruno MAYOR13721 V1 M94 M6.11A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:38:11
116Mario MEDDA1687 V3 M95 M6.091:38:35
117Jerome FUNTI23946 SE M96 M6.091:38:36
118Gerald SARKISSIAN15847 SE M97 M6.08ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:38:37
119Hélène OLIVESI2017 V1 F22 F6.04LA SUARELLAISE1:39:18
120Pierre Baptiste PIETRI19115 V2 M98 M6.041:39:22
121Augusta MOUNIER2187 V2 F23 F6.03LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:39:30
122Julia JAMBERT1349 SE F24 F6.031:39:34
123Michel MAESTRACCI2358 V3 M99 M5.99BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:40:08
124Gilbert GUERRY1322 V4 M100 M5.98CHANTONNAYRAID1:40:19
125Damien FOURDIN12548 SE M101 M5.971:40:33
126Frédéric NOLL14249 SE M102 M5.971:40:33
127Michelle DIONISIO2172 V3 F25 F5.941:41:04
128Guy CASANOVA1159 V3 M103 M5.931:41:15
129Isabelle ROUX1538 V2 F26 F5.921:41:21
130Caroline ANDREANI1049 V2 F27 F5.911:41:35
131Jacques Andre TOMASINI22822 V1 M104 M5.871:42:18
132Jean Charles PALUARI22210 V3 M105 M5.861:42:19
133François ADOBATI1013 V4 M106 M5.851:42:37
134François MARCHI22150 SE M107 M5.611:46:58
135Peter HENDY IBBS1334 V4 M108 M5.54PLYMOUTH COASTAL RUNNERS1:48:14
136Christelle LE HEN1758 V1 F28 F5.52lendoitre jogging club 861:48:44
137Lisa GALAUD12610 SE F29 F5.31:53:12
138Anicka BELTRANDO1669 V1 F30 F5.251:54:21
139Sylvie FERNANDES18111 SE F31 F5.231:54:46
140Melissa LEDUC21612 SE F32 F5.22RC BASTIA1:54:55
141Regine MATTEI1363 V3 F33 F4.92LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:02:03
142Michelle NOGUES2424 V3 F34 F4.85ASNIERES ATHLETISME2:03:36
143Helene GASPARI12813 SE F35 F4.8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:04:55
144Joceline DUPONT12310 V2 F36 F4.82:04:56
145Chantal PICAULT14611 V2 F37 F4.732:06:50
146Chantal GUIDI23010 V1 F38 F4.412:15:55
147Jean Baptiste ANTONIOTTI2005 V4 M109 M4.41LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:15:55
148Sylvia MELIO13812 V2 F39 F4.35ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:17:49
9999Capucine PINET183DNFDNFDNFCASINCA TRAILDNF
9999Jerome BILEAU185DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Aurelie ARAUJO105DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Arnaud BOISSIER113DNSDNSDNSCYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDEDNS
9999David DI LUNA121DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Pierre Francois NAPITUPULU140DNSDNSDNSTEAM AMELIEDNS
9999Sylvestre POLI149DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Henri SANTELLI154DNSDNSDNSDNS

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES