Casinca Trail / 17 KM


109 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 25/08/2019
Departure at : 09:15 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 12:39:51 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Frédéric MOINARD3471 SE M1 M10.281:39:13
2Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI3732 SE M2 M9.7ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:45:08
3Jean Joseph NONZA3483 SE M3 M9.35AS FIGARELLA1:49:07
4Tony RICHARD3564 SE M4 M9.23CASINCA TRAIL1:50:33
5Olivier RICCINO3325 SE M5 M9.06UNITI ISLAND1:52:38
6Fabien VECCHIOLI3746 SE M6 M9.03CORSICA MACHJA TRIALTHLON1:52:58
7Pierre MOSCONI3457 SE M7 M8.99RC FURIANI1:53:25
8Sergio POZZI3268 SE M8 M8.79MAGGIO VARALLO1:56:01
9Clement Cesar PANTANACCE3639 SE M9 M8.69NUS TRAIL1:57:26
10Jean Laurent ZATTARA37810 SE M10 M8.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:57:36
11Vincent DELMOTTE2811 V2 M11 M8.631:58:15
12Philippe TOURNIER3641 V1 M12 M8.43RC FURIANI2:01:01
13Arthur MONGODIN36211 SE M13 M8.39RC BASTIA2:01:33
14Laurent VISCA33912 SE M14 M8.34TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE2:02:21
15Tiphaine ANDRE2711 SE F1 F8.31AS FIGARELLA2:02:48
16Vincent CUMBO2801 V3 M15 M8.31AS FIGARELLA2:02:48
17Pierre BYRDE2762 V2 M16 M8.27RESTONICA TRAIL2:03:22
18Benjamin ANTHOUARD27213 SE M17 M8.262:03:26
19Stephane CONSTANTINI35914 SE M18 M8.242:03:47
20Anthony REY3672 V1 M19 M8.192:04:30
21Quentin GUILLOU37015 SE M20 M8.092:06:06
22Jacques RINGEISSEN3102 V3 M21 M8.072:06:26
23Bruno CERRIS2773 V1 M22 M8.03CHAPTRAIL2:06:58
24Aurore JARLIER3442 SE F2 F82:07:31
25Ariel RISO3114 V1 M23 M7.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:07:38
26Pierre MAGNY2935 V1 M24 M7.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:07:38
27Fabien DUVALET3656 V1 M25 M7.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:07:39
28Marc Antoine PIERI30716 SE M26 M7.8CASINCA TRAIL2:10:49
29Sebastien MENGUS29617 SE M27 M7.742:11:51
30Aurelien AZAM27318 SE M28 M7.732:11:54
31Jean Claude DESPIAU COURET2827 V1 M29 M7.712:12:20
32Sylvain PERGOLA30519 SE M30 M7.682:12:53
33Marcel PACELLI3033 V3 M31 M7.65GHJUVENTU ALISGIANINCA2:13:19
34Jean Pierre MARCHETTI3533 V2 M32 M7.59ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:14:19
35Barbara VALERY3301 V1 F3 F7.582:14:30
36Olivier GROS2898 V1 M33 M7.58LES COUREURS DU LAC BLEU2:14:32
37Sébastien GALLIGANI3529 V1 M34 M7.53MASSILIA DOCKERS GYM2:15:25
38Gilles NIN30110 V1 M35 M7.522:15:42
39Pierre Marie BANDINELLI27420 SE M36 M7.522:15:43
40Franck PRESTAIL34211 V1 M37 M7.51AYANA 192:15:46
41Arnaud HEID32521 SE M38 M7.5asptt strasbourg tri2:16:03
42Oceane FREY3243 SE F4 F7.52:16:04
43Jean Charles ROSSI31312 V1 M39 M7.39CASINCA TRAIL2:18:06
44Alain GRIMALDI3764 V2 M40 M7.312:19:37
45Rémi LIMONGI30922 SE M41 M7.31CASINCA TRAIL2:19:37
46Christophe FILIPPI33313 V1 M42 M7.31UNITI-ISLAND-ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:19:37
47Eric BARDIOT36614 V1 M43 M7.3CASINCA TRAIL2:19:38
48Antoine GIUDICELLI28623 SE M44 M7.16CORSICA MACHJA TRIALTHLON2:22:24
49Aurrelien GIBERTI34124 SE M45 M7.16I FILANCI2:22:24
50Jean Marc ROSSI3615 V2 M46 M7.152:22:43
51Gregory ARNAUD34025 SE M47 M7.122:23:11
52Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES35726 SE M48 M7.12RC FURIANI2:23:11
53Caroline PERRIER3062 V1 F5 F7.08CA BASTIA2:24:02
54Eric BENOIT SEVERONI3556 V2 M49 M7.07TCGB2:24:22
55Alain FOURNI2847 V2 M50 M6.98LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:26:10
56Dumè FAYAN2838 V2 M51 M6.93CASINCA TRAIL2:27:14
57Frederic BELARBRE32827 SE M52 M6.882:28:19
58Violaine GIRAUD3724 SE F6 F6.87FOULEE SALONAISE2:28:30
59Alexandre L HARIDON33428 SE M53 M6.86TCGB2:28:37
60Philippe ORSONI30229 SE M54 M6.832:29:26
61Aurore VALLAR3215 SE F7 F6.77ENDURANCE SHOP BASTIA2:30:35
62Joel GRAZIANI31830 SE M55 M6.77GHISONI ORIENTE2:30:37
63Vincent HAMON37131 SE M56 M6.77CSP BASTIA2:30:37
64Pascal GIULIANI28715 V1 M57 M6.69BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:32:32
65Chantal ISOARD3683 V1 F8 F6.672:32:52
66Veronique XELOT3231 V2 F9 F6.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:33:18
67Michalis VAVELIDIS35416 V1 M58 M6.632:33:55
68Eric BLANCHET2759 V2 M59 M6.57CASINCA TRAIL2:35:08
69Aurélien GAYRAUD28532 SE M60 M6.552:35:39
70Jose CANESSA35810 V2 M61 M6.52:36:55
71Laurent SCARPARO31617 V1 M62 M6.492:37:08
72Jean Christophe RIU31233 SE M63 M6.492:37:09
73Eric CORTES27811 V2 M64 M6.48TO BE SPORT2:37:27
74Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES3602 V2 F10 F6.452:38:10
75Regis POISSON33634 SE M65 M6.442:38:18
76Fabrice FROMENT33112 V2 M66 M6.39rc corbie2:39:37
77Nathalie MONTI2994 V1 F11 F6.39LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:39:42
78Marielle GAGNANT3493 V2 F12 F6.372:40:12
79Francisco MONTAÑES29818 V1 M67 M6.342:40:58
80Jerome SCHIRCH31719 V1 M68 M6.332:41:13
81Anne Elisabeth TERRAZZONI3204 V2 F13 F6.29ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:42:04
82Christian CROCE33813 V2 M69 M6.282:42:21
83Jerome LALLOUNI29220 V1 M70 M6.242:43:34
84Cedric JUMELLE37721 V1 M71 M6.142:46:14
85Marie Thérèse LAPORTE3505 V2 F14 F6.14LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:15
86Michel MEAUPIN29535 SE M72 M6.122:46:48
87Alain TERRAZZONI3194 V3 M73 M6.062:48:17
88Olivier SANZ35122 V1 M74 M6.062:48:17
89Dume ROVINALTI3431 V4 M75 M6.02I FILANCI / UNITI ISLAND2:49:23
90Sebastien COLLARD36923 V1 M76 M5.97CASINCA TRAIL2:50:52
91Florence RANDON3085 V1 F15 F5.962:51:05
92Julien SIMONI37524 V1 M77 M5.79I FILANCI2:56:16
93Arnaud VANNESTE32225 V1 M78 M5.762:57:10
94Thomas SANCI31536 SE M79 M5.43AS FIGARELLA3:07:44
95Mélanie JAFFAR3356 SE F16 F5.433:07:46
96Nadine AMBROSI2701 V3 F17 F5.1ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:19:55
97Pascal DE POUY32914 V2 M80 M4.993:24:33
98David NEUT30037 SE M81 M4.983:24:51
9999Yvette MARI346DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Pierre François CRISTIANI279DNFDNFDNFASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINADNF
9999Sophie GIUSTINIANI288DNFDNFDNFLUCCIANA ATLETISMUDNF
9999Gilles GUIDICI290DNFDNFDNFASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBUDNF
9999Jean Baptiste JOLIOT291DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Esteban MEAUPIN294DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Eric MONTACLAIR297DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Etienne PALMESANI304DNFDNFDNFRESTONICA TRAILDNF
9999Allan SALIS314DNFDNFDNFCASINCA TRAILDNF
9999Eric BIOLCHINI327DNFDNFDNFCASINCA TRAILDNF
9999Rémi BARATA337DNFDNFDNFDNF

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES