Via Romana - Trail Endurance / 40 KM 2690 D+


93 accounted participants


This race was recorded in "Tronçon © " mode with 1 intermediate tag(s)

Click on the name of a competitor to display the ranking established in each section.




General classification


Date of the race : 31/07/2016
Departure at : 06:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI7001 SE M1 M8.85E MUVRE BALANINE4:31:03
2Jean Francois HAUTIN6552 SE M2 M8.44PORCINERIE ALTITUDE4:44:28
3Stephane CELLE6243 SE M3 M8.134:55:05
4Mathieu MOTSCH6741 V1 M4 M7.78ENDURANCE SHOP HAGUENAU5:08:37
5Florent MAURIN6684 SE M5 M7.64TEAM EDF CORSE5:14:07
6Julien NOSMAS6772 V1 M6 M7.58ASPTT NICE5:16:41
7Sylvain IMBERT6585 SE M7 M7.45I FILANCI5:22:11
8Nicolas SISSON6816 SE M8 M7.41I FILANCI5:23:52
9Christophe MARIANI6677 SE M9 M7.28ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO5:29:51
10Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI6928 SE M10 M7.26UNIVERS DU SPORT ALISTRO5:30:48
11Jean Francois PADOVANI6799 SE M11 M7.19AC CORTE5:33:40
12Matteu NICOLI67610 SE M12 M7.06I FILANCI5:39:57
13Pascal ANTONIOTTI6041 V2 M13 M7.04CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:41:03
14Dominique GUARDENTI6513 V1 M14 M7ASSP2A5:42:41
15Bertrand GONON70411 SE M15 M6.835:51:30
16Emmanuelle MORACCHINI6731 SE F1 F6.81ANIMA5:52:34
17Stephane ROMANI6994 V1 M16 M6.77CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:54:39
18Vincent CUMBO6301 V3 M17 M6.71ANIMA5:57:31
19David GARCIA64612 SE M18 M6.695:58:43
20Francis VINCIGUERRA69613 SE M19 M6.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:59:42
21Joel GIORGETTI64914 SE M20 M6.67LUCCIANA TRIATHLON CORSICA5:59:42
22Olivier CATONI62215 SE M21 M6.44LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:12:44
23Eric BARDIOT6095 V1 M22 M6.39ANIMA6:15:40
24Piero SANTUCCI6892 V3 M23 M6.386:16:14
25Pierre MAGNY6666 V1 M24 M6.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:17:50
26Joseph CREMONA62716 SE M25 M6.35AC CORTE6:17:51
27Vanessa BORGOMANO6172 SE F2 F6.35INSEME6:18:11
28Angelique QUATELIVE6853 SE F3 F6.33AC CORTE6:19:02
29Annonciade GIOVACCHINI6504 SE F4 F6.3CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:20:45
30Vincent VITANI6781 ES M26 M6.26AC CORTE6:23:14
31Thierry BASTIERA6107 V1 M27 M6.2AC CORTE6:26:54
32Philippe SEVAL6902 V2 M28 M6.2VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB6:27:07
33Jean Marc SANTINI6888 V1 M29 M6.196:27:31
34Lionel DUCLOT63517 SE M30 M6.086:34:49
35Celien GIOVANNELLI7012 ES M31 M6.056:36:31
36Gilbert FERRANDI6419 V1 M32 M6.01SKI CLUB ASCO6:39:21
37Philippe TIMOTEI6943 V2 M33 M66:39:57
38Stéphane DISTINGUIN63410 V1 M34 M5.99PERIGUEUX RUNNING6:40:59
39Laurent MELIS67118 SE M35 M5.93SUD CORSE TRIATHLON6:44:55
40Paul CARBONEL61819 SE M36 M5.926:45:18
41Alexis MOULARD67520 SE M37 M5.87LE HAVRE S PORT ATHLéTISME6:48:57
42Camille PIERLOVISI7065 SE F5 F5.85A SANTAMARIACCIA6:50:25
43Jacques VINCE69511 V1 M38 M5.826:52:18
44Nathalie GAUTROIS6481 V2 F6 F5.82CA AJACCIO6:52:35
45Laura DA COSTA OLIVEIRA6316 SE F7 F5.816:53:06
46Mathieu CUMBO62921 SE M39 M5.81ANIMA6:53:06
47Loic PAVETTO68212 V1 M40 M5.736:59:05
48Eric MARTIN61913 V1 M41 M5.61CORCY ENDURANCE7:07:34
49Frederique DUCLOT6362 V2 F8 F5.59RC FURIANI AGLIANI7:09:11
50Pascal BOINET6134 V2 M42 M5.58US CHEMINOTS AMIENS7:10:22
51Elodie GONON7037 SE F9 F5.577:10:35
52Michel CANTARELLI6985 V2 M43 M5.55AC CORTE7:12:47
53Bruno BATON AGOSTINI6113 V3 M44 M5.497:16:56
54Stephane BONNET61514 V1 M45 M5.49BCN7:17:30
55Jakantoine ROMI6876 V2 M46 M5.437:22:11
56Flavien VITTINI70522 SE M47 M5.417:23:46
57Jean Francois PIERI68323 SE M48 M5.4GHISONI ORIENTE7:24:31
58Jean Marc BALDOVINI6074 V3 M49 M5.4ANIMA7:24:31
59Arnaud PTAK68424 SE M50 M5.397:25:31
60Daniel GALLEGO64425 SE M51 M5.387:26:06
61Jerome BARBAGGIO60815 V1 M52 M5.36CASINCA TRAIL7:27:26
62Angeot DESIDERI6337 V2 M53 M5.36RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI7:27:27
63Matthieu CAVEROT62326 SE M54 M5.36AC CORTE7:27:54
64Fabrice LOPEZ66316 V1 M55 M5.32ASPTT NICE7:31:02
65Jonathan DESEE63227 SE M56 M5.29ANAHERA SQUADRA RACE7:34:06
66Xavier COURMONT62617 V1 M57 M5.277:35:23
67Rodolphe MAESTRACCI66528 SE M58 M5.24TEAM RAIDLIGHT7:37:50
68Albert LORENZANI6475 V3 M59 M5.227:39:40
69Frederic BONNOT GUIDICELLI61618 V1 M60 M5.217:40:25
70Dominique CASSANDRI62029 SE M61 M5.16RC FURIANI AGLIANI7:45:31
71Jacques SEVAL6918 V2 M62 M5.07ANONYMES DU CAMPUS7:53:23
72Stephane ANZIANI60519 V1 M63 M5.04SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU7:56:12
73Ivan BOLJANIC61430 SE M64 M4.978:02:39
74Cyril AGOSTINI60020 V1 M65 M4.978:02:40
75Stephane DUPOUEY63831 SE M66 M4.978:02:40
76Gaetan CONTRINO62521 V1 M67 M4.8U.S. CAGNES TRIATLHON8:20:16
77Jean Michel CATANI62122 V1 M68 M4.77CORSICA RUN X TREM8:22:55
78Sylvain LELONG66232 SE M69 M4.77CORSICA RUN X TREM8:22:55
79Stephane CRESPI62823 V1 M70 M4.75RC FURIANI AGLIANI8:25:06
80Patrice ALESSANDRI6019 V2 M71 M4.75RC FURIANI AGLIANI8:25:07
81Vincent GAMBOTTI64533 SE M72 M4.75RC FURIANI AGLIANI8:25:07
82Michelle ANGELI6033 V2 F10 F4.75ANIMA8:25:07
83Gerard DUCLOT6376 V3 M73 M4.47RC FURIANI AGLIANI8:57:15
84Alain HUSSELSTEIN65724 V1 M74 M4.4CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO9:05:05
85Cyrille BIGOT61225 V1 M75 M4.35TREK TOURS ENDURANCE9:11:18
86Fabien DURAND63934 SE M76 M4.339:13:41
87Arnaud HILPERT65626 V1 M77 M4.33EFCVO9:13:41
88Jerome GUILLAMO65427 V1 M78 M4.33AC NORD VAL D OISE9:13:41
89Sebastien ARSON60628 V1 M79 M4.33DOMONT ATHLETISME9:13:41
90Marion MOLINIE6728 SE F11 F4.2ANAHERA SQUADRA RACE9:31:32
91Marie Christine SUEL6931 V1 F12 F4.2Amicale du val de somme9:31:35
92Stephane ALLIOT60229 V1 M80 M3.65CORSICA RUN X TREM10:57:19
93Frederic AMBROSINI70730 V1 M81 M3.65SQUADRA DI CARPINETU - VIA ROMANA10:57:29

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES