L'Afaghjinca / 10.2 KM


98 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 17/08/2019
Departure at : 18:07:39 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 19:56:18 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Xavier PIERI1941 SE M1 M15.61CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:39:13
2Jean Noel SETA1521 V2 M2 M15.45LA SUARELLAISE0:39:37
3Frederic THOMAS1531 V1 M3 M14.60:41:55
4Yves MAINOS1292 SE M4 M14.56GFCA ATHLÉTISME0:42:02
5Yohan PRUVOST1623 SE M5 M14.37VAFA0:42:35
6Fabien RUGGERI1474 SE M6 M14.3LA SUARELLAISE0:42:48
7François LUNARDI1282 V2 M7 M14.21GFCA ATHLÉTISME0:43:04
8Dominique MASSE1835 SE M8 M13.84COURRIR A CORAY0:44:13
9Allan HUYGHE1976 SE M9 M13.450:45:31
10Jean Noel DE ZOTTI1193 V2 M10 M13.42CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:45:36
11Jean Marc MINICONI1342 V1 M11 M13.38CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:45:44
12Kyllian VIGNOCAN1571 CA M12 M13.260:46:09
13Yohann MAZAN1327 SE M13 M13.040:46:57
14Dylan ROUSTAND1981 ES M14 M12.860:47:35
15Stephane COUSIN1168 SE M15 M12.76RIVE SUD MOTO CLUB0:47:58
16Renaud BAILLY1759 SE M16 M12.75LNA0:48:01
17Jean Dominique ROEBBER1884 V2 M17 M12.73my tribe0:48:04
18Claire PRUVOST DUBOIS1631 SE F1 F12.7VAFA0:48:12
19Christophe RAFFINI1443 V1 M18 M12.58ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:48:40
20Stephane USCIATI1565 V2 M19 M12.48CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:49:02
21Ange NICOLAS1392 CA M20 M12.31CTCA0:49:43
22Jonathan CURTI1764 V1 M21 M12.15CTCA0:50:21
23David FAVEY1705 V1 M22 M12.12STADE RENNAIS0:50:30
24Christophe BREHINIER1046 V1 M23 M12.06CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:50:45
25Jean Claude FERRACCI1226 V2 M24 M11.95CLUB ALPANA0:51:12
26Remi SANDID1501 JU M25 M11.930:51:18
27Alexandre LENOIR17210 SE M26 M11.930:51:18
28Guillaume VIVO15811 SE M27 M11.88ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:51:31
29Fabien CHABRE11012 SE M28 M11.850:51:40
30Cecile NATALI1771 V1 F2 F11.80:51:52
31Antoine GABRIELLI1927 V2 M29 M11.770:52:00
32Christel MURRONI1372 V1 F3 F11.75CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:52:06
33Emilie BERNACHOT1682 SE F4 F11.62CA ISSOUDIN0:52:39
34Ludovic BERNACHOT17413 SE M30 M11.620:52:39
35Herve DELAGE1208 V2 M31 M11.57VINEUIL SPORTS0:52:55
36Pascal MINICONI18114 SE M32 M11.55CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:52:58
37Carole ANTONI1463 SE F5 F11.51CTCA0:53:09
38Olivier CARLI1079 V2 M33 M11.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:53:26
39Odile CHARROL1651 V2 F6 F11.390:53:44
40Frederic MINICONI17310 V2 M34 M11.28AFA0:54:14
41Quentin CAMUGLIO1063 CA M35 M11.28CTCA0:54:14
42Pascal GILABERT19311 V2 M36 M11.25ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:54:25
43Herve PERRIOT14212 V2 M37 M11.170:54:48
44Thierry MASSE1857 V1 M38 M11.16COURRIR A CORAY0:54:51
45Patrick MIGLIACCIO1338 V1 M39 M11.12TEAM GOZZI0:55:02
46Hubert MARLANGUE18213 V2 M40 M11.06CTCA0:55:19
47Odile POGGI1432 V2 F7 F11.04CAA0:55:26
48Tony JAUNE1789 V1 M41 M10.90:56:09
49Frederic GEHIN16410 V1 M42 M10.77CAA0:56:51
50Philippe CANONICI1711 V3 M43 M10.73CTCA0:57:02
51Lucien MINICONI1362 V3 M44 M10.630:57:33
52Philippe USCIATI15511 V1 M45 M10.5CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:58:17
53Gregory COLLET11115 SE M46 M10.410:58:46
54Sauveur NICOLAS14014 V2 M47 M10.41CTCA0:58:48
55Nicolas COLONNA11412 V1 M48 M10.310:59:22
56Laurence TIGAUD1964 SE F8 F10.230:59:48
57Xavier MAVRIDES13115 V2 M49 M10.22ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:59:52
58Laurent MINICONI13516 SE M50 M10.11:00:35
59Jean Francois ARRIGHI10116 V2 M51 M10.04ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:00:58
60Leo Kristo NAKO1382 JU M52 M9.941:01:33
61Frederic BRUNY10517 V2 M53 M9.881:01:58
62Philippe PERRIER1413 V3 M54 M9.87ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:01:59
63Chantal DELMAS1211 V3 F9 F9.74GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:02:50
64Anne CASABIANCA1083 V1 F10 F9.71A SANTAMARIACCIA1:03:03
65Eric MASSE18413 V1 M55 M9.69COURRIR A CORAY1:03:08
66Eric SARRY15118 V2 M56 M9.66CTCA1:03:20
67Vanessa COJAR1795 SE F11 F9.65CORSICA RUN XTREM1:03:24
68Paul CROCCE1614 V3 M57 M9.611:03:41
69Pierre Francois GRAZIANI12414 V1 M58 M9.541:04:11
70Marie FAVEY1693 V2 F12 F9.46AGILE TALON1:04:43
71Nina WILEN1864 V1 F13 F9.431:04:53
72Mauricette ROUSSEAU1874 V2 F14 F9.431:04:54
73Hélène TINTI1545 V2 F15 F9.421:05:00
74Dumé ZAGNOLI15919 V2 M59 M9.39TOUS POUR CHACUN1:05:09
75Aurélie BELOTTI1026 SE F16 F9.391:05:10
76Kelly MARCHI1667 SE F17 F9.35ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:05:26
77Stephane LUCCHINI12715 V1 M60 M9.35ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:05:26
78Ines BLOT1901 CA F18 F9.21CTCA1:06:26
79Canelle DANTEC1172 CA F19 F9.09ERA CERGY-PONTOISE ATHLéTISME1:07:20
80Jonathan BRIAND16717 SE M61 M8.951:08:24
81Jerome ANGELI18920 V2 M62 M8.781:09:42
82Celine SANTONI1911 JU F20 F8.491:12:06
83Marine HURTAUD1258 SE F21 F8.491:12:07
84Jean Louis SAMMARCELLI14918 SE M63 M8.481:12:08
85Mélissa FRAREGA1239 SE F22 F8.43CTCA1:12:35
86Vincent LASSALLE12621 V2 M64 M8.43CTCA1:12:35
87Santa CASABIANCA10910 SE F23 F8.321:13:36
88Sophye SIFFERT18011 SE F24 F8.06CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:15:54
89Marie DANTEC1185 V1 F25 F8.021:16:16
90Françoise COLOMBANI1126 V2 F26 F7.91ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:17:21
91Sebastien MARLY13016 V1 M65 M7.881:17:40
92Marie Noëlle COLONNA1136 V1 F27 F7.881:17:41
93Pierre COMITI11522 V2 M66 M7.481:21:47
94Kevin ROUSTAND10019 SE M67 M6.99CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:27:31
95Laure MORETTE19512 SE F28 F5.631:48:40
9998Emilie SAMMARCELLI148ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Martine REGNIER145ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Fabrice BEUVAIN103ABANDONABANDONABANDONSCOOTLOCABANDON

ALL RACES