Trail d'Oletta / 11 KM 850 D+


82 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 15/06/2019
Departure at : 18:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Loic LEONARDI1321 SE M1 M9.83AS FIGARELLA1:07:08
2Benjamin CLERICE1132 SE M2 M9.78AS FIGARELLA1:07:29
3Paul Mathieu GRAZIANI1803 SE M3 M9.29AC CORTE1:11:04
4Franck GUIDI1261 V1 M4 M9LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:13:20
5Jean Joseph NONZA1764 SE M5 M91:13:20
6Ange RIU1545 SE M6 M8.441:18:11
7David BORRMANN1072 V1 M7 M8.37TEAM CEP FRANCE1:18:51
8Emmanuelle MORACCHINI1361 SE F1 F8.36AS FIGARELLA1:18:56
9Karim CHABOUCHI1646 SE M8 M8.22AJB1:20:19
10Alexis GENIN1223 V1 M9 M8.13CA BASTIA1:21:09
11Romain FELICELLI1187 SE M10 M8.13AS FIGARELLA1:21:13
12Antoine Jean SANTINI1491 V2 M11 M8.08AC CORTE1:21:41
13Rudy DELEAU1848 SE M12 M8.08TEAM efl1:21:44
14Lilian MEDORI1351 CA M13 M8.07AS FIGARELLA1:21:47
15Peter STUDER1524 V1 M14 M8.063ATHLON BERN1:21:54
16Mathieu DUCHER1539 SE M15 M8.031:22:09
17Jean Marc GIOVANSILI12310 SE M16 M8.01INSEME1:22:26
18Jean Claude DESPIAU COURET1175 V1 M17 M7.921:23:18
19David MOUYSSET1706 V1 M18 M7.861:23:55
20Didier COLOGNI1142 V2 M19 M7.831:24:20
21Yann BEGOIN1587 V1 M20 M7.76Athletique port-soon1:25:05
22Christophe BOUYSSOU1818 V1 M21 M7.731:25:22
23Clement Cesar PANTANACCE13811 SE M22 M7.731:25:26
24Magali GRAZZINI1252 SE F2 F7.71AC CAPU BIANCU1:25:39
25Raphaël RIBEYRE14512 SE M23 M7.7ASCEE2A1:25:44
26Tiphaine ANDRE1023 SE F3 F7.68AS FIGARELLA1:25:56
27Jean Pierre MARCHETTI1603 V2 M24 M7.54ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:27:31
28Maxime BERTRAND15913 SE M25 M7.48AS FIGARELLA1:28:12
29Nunzia GIOVACCHINI1731 V1 F4 F7.351:29:45
30Aurore JARLIER1294 SE F5 F7.33NBZ TRAIL1:30:04
31Mohamed CHABOUCHI16314 SE M26 M7.18AJB1:31:59
32Johan PIERCECCHI1399 V1 M27 M7.16AC CORTE1:32:13
33Barbara VALERY1612 V1 F6 F7.09CAB1:33:02
34Hugues ALLADIO1004 V2 M28 M6.95AJB1:35:01
35Paul Emmanuel BOULMÉ17710 V1 M29 M6.93Albs1:35:14
36Pierre Francois CHRISTIANI15515 SE M30 M6.77ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:37:33
37Joel GRAZIANI17116 SE M31 M6.771:37:33
38Renaud CLEMENT11211 V1 M32 M6.511:41:21
39Fabien BONALDI10517 SE M33 M6.41:43:03
40Mélanie SCHLOSSER1501 ES F7 F6.391:43:19
41Thomas DUCOS1681 ES M34 M6.391:43:20
42Jeremy LAMBERTI1312 CA M35 M6.3TENDA VTT NATURA1:44:46
43Farid BOUHABIB1095 V2 M36 M6.3A.C.DRAVEIL1:44:47
44Alain FERRARINI1196 V2 M37 M6.28CAB1:45:10
45Beatrice BARICH1821 V2 F8 F6.25bastia running trail1:45:39
46Stéphane MORI13712 V1 M38 M6.21:46:32
47Gregory ARNAUD17918 SE M39 M6.191:46:36
48Christophe BERNARDINI10413 V1 M40 M6.16AC CAPU BIANCU1:47:13
49Cyril BOUCLAINVILLE10819 SE M41 M6.111:48:05
50Christelle GABRIEL1783 V1 F9 F6.1Albs1:48:17
51Ange Philippe GASPARI16520 SE M42 M6.07LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:48:47
52Andre CAREDDU11121 SE M43 M6.07LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:48:47
53Julien PIERONI18522 SE M44 M5.991:50:15
54Daniel RAMSDAM1431 V3 M45 M5.92TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:51:31
55Elsa STEFANI1515 SE F10 F5.83AS FIGARELLA1:53:14
56Marie Sophie DESANTI1696 SE F11 F5.76AS FIGARELLA1:54:34
57Michel CASANOVA17523 SE M46 M5.761:54:34
58Jean Albert NONZA1747 V2 M47 M5.761:54:34
59Thibault FLEURY1202 ES M48 M5.731:55:16
60Pierre Baptiste PIETRI1408 V2 M49 M5.68SQUADRA ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:56:12
61Jean Charles ROSSI14614 V1 M50 M5.66CASINCA TRAIL1:56:33
62Thomas RENARD14415 V1 M51 M5.571:58:26
63Thomas SANCI14824 SE M52 M5.56AS FIGARELLA1:58:36
64Patrick BRUEL1102 V3 M53 M5.55CASINCA TRAIL1:58:51
65Laurent GUILLEMOT12716 V1 M54 M5.551:59:01
66Pierre Antoine LAHAIX13017 V1 M55 M5.52:00:03
67Mathieu MORATI15625 SE M56 M5.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:00:37
68Nadine AMBROSI1011 V3 F12 F5.46ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:00:53
69Jean Philippe CHARLE18318 V1 M57 M5.422:01:45
70Philippe BORONAT1573 V3 M58 M5.42:02:08
71David BONNAND10619 V1 M59 M5.372:02:59
72Anna POKORNA1417 SE F13 F5.272:05:17
73Pierre Paul BRUSCHINI16226 SE M60 M5.262:05:33
74Xavier HEUILLARD1289 V2 M61 M5.22CAB2:06:25
75Rene DAVID11510 V2 M62 M4.9CO CAMPILE2:14:46
76Emmanuel RIZZA18627 SE M63 M4.842:16:18
77Ketty MATTEI1344 V1 F14 F4.562:24:45
78Lisandru MATTEI1663 CA M64 M4.382:30:47
9998Aurelien GIBERTI172ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998David BARTOLI SCHIRRER103ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS FIGARELLAABANDON
9998Julien MARIANI133ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS FIGARELLAABANDON
9998Laure DELIOT116ABANDONABANDONABANDONA.C.DRAVEILABANDON

ALL RACES