Trail l'Alta Rocca / 10 KM


78 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 21/07/2019
Departure at : 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Pierre Joseph RISTICONI2561 ES M1 M10.14GFCA ATHLETISME0:59:12
2Nicolas BENEDETTI2031 V1 M2 M9.63AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:02:18
3Paul PIRIS2532 V1 M3 M9.29TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:04:36
4Clément LAGARDE2271 SE M4 M9.1NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORT1:05:56
5Thomas DUFRESNES2152 SE M5 M8.77J3 SPORT AMILLY1:08:26
6François LUNARDI2341 V2 M6 M8.58GFCA ATHLETISME1:09:54
7Thomas SCARBONCHI5073 SE M7 M8.441:11:05
8Joel ROCHE2573 V1 M8 M8.12ZIGWANN1:13:52
9Ghislain HANULA2224 V1 M9 M8.03BOL D AIR BARBENAIS1:14:43
10Nathan AYMARD2661 JU M10 M8.021:14:49
11Aurore JARLIER2261 SE F1 F7.961:15:24
12Alexandre MONDOLONI2444 SE M11 M7.74SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA1:17:29
13Bastien CARACCIOLI2065 SE M12 M7.74CTCA1:17:34
14Maxence DION2141 CA M13 M7.68CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB1:18:05
15Vincent PECHEREAU2515 V1 M14 M7.68SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:18:07
16Quentin RAFFAILLAC2556 SE M15 M7.651:18:25
17Laurent SANCHEZ2582 V2 M16 M7.651:18:25
18Marjorie THOMAS2612 SE F2 F7.45SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:20:31
19Marina DEIANA2733 SE F3 F7.25CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:22:43
20Jean CASALTA3102 ES M17 M7.11:24:27
21Xavier LE CLANCHE2287 SE M18 M7.09RACING MULTI ATHLON1:24:34
22Stevan MONDOLONI2458 SE M19 M7.031:25:23
23Emile MIRONENKO2433 V2 M20 M6.841:27:42
24Cedric PIGNON2526 V1 M21 M6.751:28:53
25Maxime DAUCE2139 SE M22 M6.741:29:03
26Julien PASTORINO2497 V1 M23 M6.73SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA1:29:11
27Aurelien GIBERTI27210 SE M24 M6.73I FILANCI1:29:11
28Christophe MASIA23711 SE M25 M6.67GFCA ATHLETISME1:29:54
29Aurélie GAGNIER BOIVIN2194 SE F4 F6.67ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLéTISME1:29:59
30Martin MEULET2412 CA M26 M6.51:32:20
31Nadege MORISSEAU2691 V1 F5 F6.48AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:32:32
32Stephane MASIA23812 SE M27 M6.48GFCA ATHLETISME1:32:32
33Louis Do VAN EGROO2621 V3 M28 M6.47U FURNELLU1:32:46
34Claude GLINATSIS2214 V2 M29 M6.261:35:50
35Ronan SALIOU2718 V1 M30 M6.22TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT1:36:25
36Jean Luc MORIN2489 V1 M31 M6.191:36:58
37Eric JACQUES2255 V2 M32 M6.191:36:59
38Jean Marc CODINA2116 V2 M33 M6.191:36:59
39Jeremy HURON22410 V1 M34 M6.161:37:23
40Olivier COQUILLARD21211 V1 M35 M6.11TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:38:13
41Paul QUILICHINI25412 V1 M36 M6.04SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA1:39:20
42Mickaël LE NAOUR22913 SE M37 M6.031:39:34
43Sebastien GABILLAT21813 V1 M38 M5.971:40:35
44Mélina SERRA LUCCHESI2601 JU F6 F5.91:41:37
45Eric MEULET2402 V3 M39 M5.89SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA1:41:57
46Dumè CARLOTTI2083 V3 M40 M5.88I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:41:58
47Jerome CLERC4397 V2 M41 M5.881:42:02
48Julie FOUASSIER2175 SE F7 F5.81:43:23
49Célia MONIER2466 SE F8 F5.8J3 SPORT AMILLY1:43:31
50Remy MILON2423 ES M42 M5.81:43:32
51Fabrice WEBER2634 V3 M43 M5.791:43:35
52Alexandra BRESSY2052 V1 F9 F5.79I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:43:41
53Jérôme FERRACCI21614 V1 M44 M5.781:43:53
54Philippe HERPE22315 V1 M45 M5.651:46:08
55Santino CHERCHI2108 V2 M46 M5.621:46:43
56Antonio CHERCHI2095 V3 M47 M5.621:46:44
57Didier MARIE2359 V2 M48 M5.6A FAINA1:47:10
58Jean Toussaint LUCCHINI23210 V2 M49 M5.581:47:35
59Johane NEUFORGE2677 SE F10 F5.561:47:51
60Claire SCLEAR2683 V1 F11 F5.56HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERNILIS1:47:53
61Marc ALBERTINI20011 V2 M50 M5.48ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:49:26
62Paul BERTRAND20412 V2 M51 M5.48ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:49:26
63Paul Antoine SERRA25916 V1 M52 M5.431:50:27
64Michèle MONIER2471 V2 F12 F5.36LACSHM1:51:58
65Marie Ange LABERTRANDIE2648 SE F13 F5.351:52:06
66Jean François LUCCHINI2316 V3 M53 M5.32I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:52:45
67Sylvie BASSARD2012 V2 F14 F5.291:53:29
68Claudia METTE2394 V1 F15 F5.25TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:54:13
69Francois PATACCHINI2507 V3 M54 M5.23ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:54:37
70Simon GIACOMETTI2208 V3 M55 M5.15SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA1:56:36
71Marlene DROUET2705 V1 F16 F5.13ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:57:04
72Stephane LUCCHINI23317 V1 M56 M4.84ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:04:03
73Bartulumeu CANCELLIERI27414 SE M57 M4.17CASALABRIVA CAMPERA2:23:51
74Nathalie CARFA2076 V1 F17 F4.02A FAINA2:29:12
75Clara EYMEOUD2651 ES F18 F3.912:33:25
9999Jean François BENEDETTI202DNFDNFDNFBRUZZI ATHLETISME OLYMPIQUEDNF
9999Diego LECA230DNSDNSDNSTOUS POUR CHACUNDNS
9999Jean Michel MARIE236DNSDNSDNSA FAINADNS

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES