Trail Auddaninca / 20 KM 1160 D+


92 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 21/07/2019
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Nicolas BUCCI1821 SE M1 M9.23SALOMON TRAIL BELGIQUE2:10:00
2Régis RICO1582 SE M2 M9.02AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:12:59
3Pascal CLAUSTRES1731 V1 M3 M8.932:14:21
4Florian BURNOTTE1753 SE M4 M8.65STELLA SARTOIS2:18:41
5Mathieu QUERAUD1564 SE M5 M7.98S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS2:30:22
6Mathieu PAOLINI1505 SE M6 M7.882:32:19
7Jerome VARIN1671 V2 M7 M7.86COURIR A COMINES2:32:37
8Adrien FOIX1266 SE M8 M7.8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:33:48
9Cyril GIRARDET1302 V1 M9 M7.682:36:21
10Francescu PIETRI1523 V1 M10 M7.63GFCA ATHLETISME2:37:19
11Sebastien PIETRINI1894 V1 M11 M7.442:41:23
12Jérôme QUÉTIN1577 SE M12 M7.39TRAKKS TEAM SCOTT2:42:24
13Thomas PLAGNARD1558 SE M13 M7.28CS TERNES PARIS OUEST2:44:51
14Philippe GUEZENNEC1332 V2 M14 M7.25TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT2:45:35
15Laurent FUMAROLI1785 V1 M15 M7.16PALLECA2:47:30
16Gauthier ROBERT1591 ES M16 M7.12TEAM NLV2:48:30
17Jean Andre FEDI1799 SE M17 M7.122:48:35
18Jean Marc CALLARIS1093 V2 M18 M7.1AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:49:06
19Lucas VARIN1681 JU M19 M7.05VALMO2:50:15
20Frédéric BONINI1086 V1 M20 M6.84ZONZA2:55:26
21Boris GICQUEL1297 V1 M21 M6.77TRAILER S DU GLAZIG2:57:23
22Christophe PETIT15110 SE M22 M6.742:58:07
23Perrine GINDRE1771 JU F1 F6.69RAID ALP BERAIDY2:59:16
24Jean Louis BENEDETTI1864 V2 M23 M6.69SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA2:59:22
25Olivia DEBATTY1841 SE F2 F6.633:00:52
26Tobias WEMBER17211 SE M24 M6.553:03:16
27Gwenole JOSSET1348 V1 M25 M6.44GFCA ATHLETISME3:06:17
28Franck ASSANT1039 V1 M26 M6.35ALSACE TRAIL FAMILY3:08:58
29Magali OHLMANN1461 V1 F3 F6.34CORSICA RUN X TREM3:09:16
30Alexandre ACCORSINI10012 SE M27 M6.343:09:21
31Benjamin DION1182 JU M28 M6.31CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB3:10:11
32Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO12213 SE M29 M6.28I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:11:11
33Jean Michel GOY1875 V2 M30 M6.26ANNECY3:11:38
34Olivier RENETTE18314 SE M31 M6.253:12:02
35Christophe CASALTA1126 V2 M32 M6.24I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:12:24
36Romain AYMARD10410 V1 M33 M6.21USRAC3:13:14
37Marc François DE GENTILE11615 SE M34 M6.21ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:13:19
38Celine ANDREANI1012 SE F4 F6.21TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU3:13:23
39Océane DUFFAIT1203 SE F5 F6.13CTCA3:15:54
40Florian BEZIER10516 SE M35 M6.12VALLET HORS STADE3:16:10
41Jean Paul SOLBES1627 V2 M36 M6.03CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:18:56
42Louis PALCOUX14711 V1 M37 M6.02MIRABEL RUNNING3:19:26
43Frédéric DUHAMEL12112 V1 M38 M5.97SUARELAISE3:21:01
44Richard GASPARI1278 V2 M39 M5.95ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:21:36
45Stephane FERRIÈRE12513 V1 M40 M5.94FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB3:21:53
46Pierre MAZET1423 JU M41 M5.863:24:55
47Patrice ROBERT1609 V2 M42 M5.84TEAM NLV3:25:23
48Emmanuelle LUISIER1804 SE F6 F5.833:25:54
49Jean Paul NICOLAI14510 V2 M43 M5.74I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:29:07
50Didier GAURENNE12814 V1 M44 M5.7OLYMPIQUE CABRIèS CALAS3:30:36
51Charlotte VIGNAL1702 V1 F7 F5.73:30:36
52Jean Charles PAOLI14917 SE M45 M5.693:30:55
53Fabienne KERANGUEVEN1353 V1 F8 F5.67TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT3:31:36
54Antoine TESTA16318 SE M46 M5.67AUBERLAND3:31:36
55Arnaud MASCARELL14115 V1 M47 M5.623:33:28
56Dominique DEBARE11716 V1 M48 M5.623:33:28
57Jean ETTORI1231 V3 M49 M5.43I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:40:56
58Jean José MAGNANI18517 V1 M50 M5.43SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA3:40:57
59Laurent EYMEOUD12411 V2 M51 M5.383:43:12
60Roch VILLY17118 V1 M52 M5.28CTCA3:47:06
61Frédéric LECOQ13719 V1 M53 M5.243:48:54
62Emmanuel DUBUS11920 V1 M54 M5.163:52:41
63Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES1021 V2 F9 F5.15-3:52:54
64Stéphane LEFEBVRE13812 V2 M55 M5.15VIKAZIM3:53:14
65Robin PILOT1544 JU M56 M5.083:56:06
66Catherine LUCCHINI1392 V2 F10 F5.083:56:07
67Franck CHAPIN11421 V1 M57 M5.033:58:36
68Jean Marie TRAMINI16622 V1 M58 M5.03I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:58:36
69Antoine CASABIANCA11113 V2 M59 M5.01I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:59:25
70Philippe MARTINEZ14023 V1 M60 M4.994:00:42
71Emmanuelle LEANDRI1364 V1 F11 F4.98I CIGNALI SARTINESI4:01:00
72Gilles SCLEAR16114 V2 M61 M4.97HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERNILIS4:01:24
73Christophe MINICUCCI14319 SE M62 M4.73LA TEAM PURCHETTI4:13:57
74Thomas BLONDEL10720 SE M63 M4.62CHTI GROUPE RUNNING 5-214:19:35
75Sarah CHAUMON1153 V2 F12 F4.554:23:54
76Romain TOGNI1652 ES M64 M4.54JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES4:24:29
77Joseph CANESSA11015 V2 M65 M4.534:24:57
78Bibiane ZILLWEGER1814 V2 F13 F4.484:27:44
79Elodie GUEZENNEC1325 V1 F14 F4.34TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT4:36:14
80Eric TOGNI16424 V1 M66 M4.3JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES4:39:13
81Alexandre VERBAUWE16925 V1 M67 M4.234:43:51
82Ange BIANCHINI10621 SE M68 M4.15SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA4:48:58
83Damien NOIRAULT19022 SE M69 M3.745:21:05
9999Nicolas LOVICHI174DNFDNFDNFAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEDNF
9999Mathieu LABERTRANDI176DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Benjamin MAISETTI188DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Olivier SERRANO191DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Gerard CECCARELLI113DNSDNSDNSRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIDNS
9999Simon GIRAUD131DNSDNSDNSGHISONI ORIENTEDNS
9999Jean Toussaint MORETTI144DNSDNSDNSCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIADNS
9999Etienne PALMESANI148DNFDNFDNFRESTONICA TRAILDNF
9999Jérôme PILOT153DNFDNFDNFDNF

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES