Trail de la St Andre / 12.4 KM


99 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 11/08/2019
Departure at : 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jonathan GAILHOT1371 SE M1 M11.751:03:20
2Guillaume BAS1832 SE M2 M11.36TEAM endurance 061:05:31
3Paolo FAVAZZO1243 SE M3 M11.29ATHLE 781:05:53
4Erwin VAN HEININGEN1631 V1 M4 M11.25AV 341:06:08
5Damien FAZILLEAU1252 V1 M5 M11.1S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES1:07:00
6Francis VINCIGUERRA1674 SE M6 M10.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:08:28
7Méline PELLICER1551 JU F1 F10.63SARDINES TRIATHLON1:10:00
8Sébastien PONS1565 SE M7 M10.61:10:11
9Joaquim FLORES NEVES1276 SE M8 M10.42ASPVATHLETISME1:11:26
10Vincent GIANETTI1907 SE M9 M10.39SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:11:37
11Irene GORBAN1411 SE F2 F10.36KM 42.195 MARSEILLE1:11:47
12Guillaume FREAUD1358 SE M10 M10.231:12:42
13Sebastien PIETRINI1783 V1 M11 M9.991:14:28
14Fabio CARRARA1949 SE M12 M9.84Recastello1:15:37
15Aurélien COURT PICON11210 SE M13 M9.811:15:49
16Marina DEIANA1152 SE F3 F9.76CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:16:14
17Didier RENARD1574 V1 M14 M9.761:16:15
18Olivier GOFFART1711 V2 M15 M9.66RTT4C1:16:59
19Etienne PALMESANI1522 V2 M16 M9.55RESTONICA TRAIL1:17:53
20Pierre Louis MAZY1511 JU M17 M9.55TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI1:17:55
21Mounir HAMTOUCHE14711 SE M18 M9.541:17:57
22Mathieu EMPEYTA12312 SE M19 M9.48SAONE MONT D OR NATURE1:18:30
23Jerome BOURGEOIS19713 SE M20 M9.47le mans triathlon1:18:34
24Aline PONS1663 SE F4 F9.441:18:47
25Jean Mathieu CUYALA1693 V2 M21 M9.441:18:51
26Steve GROLLEZAU1445 V1 M22 M9.23TRINOSAURE1:20:34
27Nicolas TANGUY16014 SE M23 M9.111:21:42
28Alain FOURNI1344 V2 M24 M9.06LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:22:08
29Flaviu FILIDORI1262 JU M25 M9.05BMX TECH CORSICA1:22:11
30Bryan DUBOIS1201 CA M26 M9.04DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:22:20
31Ludovic TARTAS1616 V1 M27 M9.03LES 3 B1:22:25
32Jean Marc ROSSI1725 V2 M28 M91:22:40
33Raphaël FOURCADE1336 V2 M29 M8.991:22:45
34Jules FORTIN1323 JU M30 M8.951:23:06
35Vincent GEORGET1397 V1 M31 M8.91:23:38
36Olivier DUMON1708 V1 M32 M8.79TOS1:24:38
37Nicolas SAUVEE15915 SE M33 M8.61TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING1:26:24
38Florent MANGIN19316 SE M34 M8.561:26:53
39Thomas SCHWARTZ19217 SE M35 M8.561:26:53
40Antoine Felix CAMPANA10718 SE M36 M8.551:27:02
41Adrien LAPEYROUX1491 ES M37 M8.541:27:08
42Christelle BOYER HARBIT1844 SE F5 F8.44STADE VERTOIS1:28:06
43Aurélien DELCROIX11819 SE M38 M8.441:28:06
44Pierre PANCRAZI1532 ES M39 M8.311:29:31
45Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES1485 SE F6 F8.21:30:47
46Frederic LECOQ1959 V1 M40 M8.161:31:08
47Olivier DADOLLE11410 V1 M41 M8.151:31:17
48Alain COMBES1881 V3 M42 M8.121:31:39
49Jean François LE GUENNU1777 V2 M43 M8.09val de reuil triathlon1:31:57
50Frederic VERGNIER18211 V1 M44 M8.01samgueret1:32:54
51Jonathan DOMINICI11920 SE M45 M7.95SARDINES TRIATHLON1:33:33
52Jean Albert FONTAINE18121 SE M46 M7.891:34:16
53Fabrice VENIARD17612 V1 M47 M7.87versailles triathlon1:34:29
54Sébastien GOUVERNEUR14313 V1 M48 M7.86DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:34:38
55Christophe BALBEUR10114 V1 M49 M7.86TEAM PROGRESS1:34:38
56Cédric FONTENEAU12915 V1 M50 M7.831:34:59
57Xavier DELAPORTE11716 V1 M51 M7.741:36:11
58Michèle COLLET VEGEAIS1101 V3 F7 F7.73COLT1:36:16
59Jonathan BASTIANI10322 SE M52 M7.61:37:56
60Maxime CLAEYS17323 SE M53 M7.61:37:56
61Emile FORTIN1302 CA M54 M7.591:38:01
62Étienne FORTIN13117 V1 M55 M7.591:38:02
63Remi AMBRUZ10024 SE M56 M7.561:38:28
64Stéphanie DELOUSTAL1681 V1 F8 F7.48ASPV1:39:27
65Florence MARCHAND1502 V1 F9 F7.46LES G.O1:39:42
66David DELFORGE18018 V1 M57 M7.451:39:48
67Fabien ROLLIN17919 V1 M58 M7.451:39:48
68Caroline RABIOT1753 V1 F10 F7.37Versailles Triathlon1:40:56
69Philippe LE SAUVAGET1878 V2 M59 M7.36TARAHUMARA TEAM1:41:08
70Jean Baptiste SUSINI1899 V2 M60 M7.32SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:41:40
71Thibaut SERBY19125 SE M61 M7.231:42:54
72Michael RONJON15820 V1 M62 M7.171:43:49
73M MILLELIRI17410 V2 M63 M7.141:44:12
74Stanislas BESSEICHE10521 V1 M64 M7.121:44:27
75Gautier BRODEO10622 V1 M65 M7.121:44:34
76Sébastien DUBOIS12123 V1 M66 M7.11DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:44:35
77Bertrand CATRY10811 V2 M67 M7.11:44:49
78Frédéric CZEKALLA11324 V1 M68 M7.031:45:46
79Marc ELINEAU12225 V1 M69 M7.031:45:48
80Christophe BELKACEM10426 V1 M70 M6.731:50:30
81Freddy BARBIER10227 V1 M71 M6.71:50:58
82Denise GUIDICELLI1462 V3 F11 F6.421:55:52
83Christian GUEYRAUD1452 V3 M72 M6.34KM 42.195 MARSEILLE1:57:22
84François LAUSSINOTTE19626 SE M73 M6.31:58:10
85Francois PATACCHINI1543 V3 M74 M6.23ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:59:27
86Virginie VOLAND1656 SE F12 F6.18S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEINE ATHLéTISME2:00:18
87Sophie MERECHET1867 SE F13 F6.182:00:18
88Jean Baptiste TRICOT16228 V1 M75 M6.12:01:58
89Henri CHARPENTIER10927 SE M76 M6.052:02:55
90Delphine VEILLAT1648 SE F14 F5.882:06:37
91Laurent FONS12829 V1 M77 M5.882:06:38
92Charlotte CORMAN1119 SE F15 F5.862:07:01
93Sébastien GIORIA14030 V1 M78 M5.56AUCUN2:13:54
94Didier DELAHAYE11612 V2 M79 M5.36LITTORAL FéCAMPOIS ATHLéTISME2:18:55
95Manon GOUVERNEUR1421 CA F16 F5.222:22:37
96Gwenael FUMOUX13628 SE M80 M5.152:24:25
97Francis LAHAUT2811 V4 M81 M5.01SAINT CLAUDE2:28:25
98Alain BROSSE1854 V3 M82 M4.92:31:51
9998Mathieu GENET138ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES