Tour du Lac / 10 KM


87 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 21/07/2019
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Eric GONCALVES1231 V1 M1 M11.950:50:12
2Guillaume SANCHEZ1491 SE M2 M11.83ISSY TRIATHLON0:50:43
3Luc BRIGATTI1322 SE M3 M11.62LES GIVRéS DU TRAIL0:51:37
4Pierre Olivier COLLIN1122 V1 M4 M11.480:52:16
5Johny DHIVER1633 V1 M5 M10.8OSM LOMME ATHLETISME0:55:32
6Teddy REMEAU1434 V1 M6 M10.710:56:00
7Samir EL MOUSSAOUI1653 SE M7 M10.64AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME0:56:24
8Laurent MASTORO1344 SE M8 M10.570:56:47
9Jerome BOURGEOIS1845 SE M9 M10.41LMT0:57:39
10Claire VROLANT1601 SE F1 F10.36CCR920:57:55
11Remi ALONSO1001 CA M10 M10.33SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:58:05
12Cedric MUNSCH1365 V1 M11 M10.290:58:19
13Titouan FORGEARD1202 CA M12 M10.280:58:21
14Nicolas VROLANT1616 V1 M13 M10.25CCR920:58:31
15Soufiane RHAZOUANI1466 SE M14 M10.2AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME0:58:50
16Mounir HAMTOUCHE1777 SE M15 M10.190:58:53
17Christophe ANCELIN1018 SE M16 M10.18AS MONTOISE0:58:57
18Sebastien THOMAS1727 V1 M17 M9.81:01:14
19Flavio COLONNA D ISTRIA1131 ES M18 M9.731:01:41
20Alexis DESTAS1168 V1 M19 M9.591:02:34
21Stéphane CAVROT1099 V1 M20 M9.57ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA1:02:43
22Francois LAHAUT18010 V1 M21 M9.431:03:36
23Emmanuel ROUSSEAU17411 V1 M22 M9.391:03:54
24Nathalie FORGEARD1191 V1 F2 F9.31EHA US PULVERSHEIM1:04:27
25Ange ROMANI14712 V1 M23 M9.31:04:33
26Hugo COLONNA D ISTRIA1149 SE M24 M9.211:05:10
27Nicolas REY14510 SE M25 M9.21:05:11
28Xavier SAVARY15113 V1 M26 M9.181:05:20
29Tom VIENNE1592 ES M27 M9.171:05:24
30Marie Laure SAVARY1502 V1 F3 F9.131:05:43
31Rémi GUERIN12611 SE M28 M9.091:05:59
32Paul GIOVANNONI18512 SE M29 M9.011:06:36
33Anne Laure GAUMERAIS1222 SE F4 F8.93ISSY TRIATHLON1:07:10
34Erwan ROUMIER14813 SE M30 M8.931:07:11
35Philippe FERREIRA11814 SE M31 M8.871:07:38
36Jules REMEAU1423 CA M32 M8.781:08:20
37Florentin DEVOL16815 SE M33 M8.71:09:00
38Caroline RABIOT1703 V1 F5 F8.62VERSAILLES TRIATHLON1:09:34
39Didier BUSQUETA1791 V2 M34 M8.61FFTRI1:09:43
40Jean Baptiste SUSINI1782 V2 M35 M8.53SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:10:20
41Joel CIABRINI11114 V1 M36 M8.511:10:29
42Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES1293 SE F6 F8.481:10:45
43Angelique PAGNON1624 V1 F7 F8.48OSM LOMME AtHLETISME1:10:47
44David DEMAND18615 V1 M37 M8.331:12:04
45Fabrice VENIARD17116 V1 M38 M8.28VERSAILLES TRIATHLON1:12:26
46Lise CALVEL1734 SE F8 F8.22ALE1:12:59
47Yvan COUROYER11517 V1 M39 M8.211:13:07
48Geoffrey VANHOUTTE15716 SE M40 M8.111:13:58
49Nafaa TIOUCHICHINE1673 V2 M41 M8.11:14:03
50Laurent BERENGER1034 V2 M42 M8.091:14:09
51Hugo BERENGER1021 JU M43 M8.091:14:09
52Michele COLLET1661 V3 F9 F8.06CO LECCI1:14:26
53Philippe FIRMIN1835 V2 M44 M8.011:14:54
54Pascal GUIDICELLI12718 V1 M45 M8.011:14:55
55Sylviane MAHÉ1335 V1 F10 F7.971:15:15
56Sandrine BOUQUEREAU1056 V1 F11 F7.72TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:17:41
57Carole VALENTIN1557 V1 F12 F7.581:19:09
58Elio RUZZANTE1641 V4 M46 M7.571:19:15
59Elisabeth GALLE1212 V3 F13 F7.551:19:27
60Jessica HENARD1285 SE F14 F7.531:19:44
61Audrey GONIN1246 SE F15 F7.531:19:44
62Jean François PONS1401 V3 M47 M7.46SUD CORSE TRIATHLON AFC UMANI1:20:24
63Laure TERRAZZONI1547 SE F16 F7.431:20:43
64Mauve PAUL BELLINI1378 V1 F17 F7.431:20:43
65Carlos CERQUEIRA11017 SE M48 M7.291:22:18
66Severine LASSABLIERE1309 V1 F18 F7.261:22:40
67Geneviève BOUVET1061 V2 F19 F7.171:23:44
68Patrick PIETRI1386 V2 M49 M7.021:25:25
69Isabelle PONS1393 V3 F20 F6.73SUD CORSE TRIATHLON AFC UMANI1:29:06
70Laure LEGER VAN DER SYPT1318 SE F21 F6.73S/L ATHLETIC CLUB BOULZICOURT1:29:07
71Natacha BLAZQUEZ Y GOMEZ1049 SE F22 F6.731:29:11
72Sylvie CASTELLI1084 V3 F23 F6.67LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES1:29:55
73Marion GUEPE12510 V1 F24 F6.67GRAC ATHLETISME*1:29:56
74Alain BROSSE1822 V3 M50 M6.661:30:02
75Marie Christine FABRI1172 V2 F25 F6.61CLU1:30:45
76Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS1583 V2 F26 F6.56ASPV ATHLéTISME1:31:28
77Frédéric RENAUD14419 V1 M51 M6.491:32:27
78Sophie CADRE10711 V1 F27 F6.461:32:53
79Catherine REMEAU14112 V1 F28 F6.421:33:29
80Muriel SOLDATI1534 V2 F29 F6.39CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:33:50
81Pierre Eugène SAVIGNONI15218 SE M52 M6.341:34:37
82Florent MOZZICONACCI13519 SE M53 M6.34ASSP2A1:34:38
83Gerard MALAGOLI1693 V3 M54 M5.97MSD VIEUX PORT1:40:27
84Luis APARICIO17520 SE M55 M5.891:41:52
85Charlotte MAUET17610 SE F30 F5.891:41:53
86Francis LAHAUT1812 V4 M56 M5.82SAINT-CLAUDE1:43:07
9998Stephane VALENTIN156ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES