Nocturne Saint Cyprien


97 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 27/07/2019
Departure at : 00:33

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Mathis SEGUY149CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGE300:07:0100:21:41
2Xavier DECURNINGE108AC EVIAN300:06:5400:21:48
3Soufiane ELMOUSSAOUI195AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME300:06:4700:22:20
4Robert DAJEAN178300:06:5400:22:27
5Erwin VAN HEININGEN134AV 34300:07:0600:22:42
6Eric GONCALVES115300:07:2200:23:41
7Ghislain HANULA119BOL D AIR BARBENAIS300:07:4700:24:21
8Florent MOZZICONACCI127ASPVA300:07:4100:24:31
9Matisse LACROIX139LIEVIN TRIATHLON300:07:2300:24:35
10Dimitri JUVET120300:07:4500:24:59
11Jean Marc BOUILLET173COLT300:07:4500:25:20
12Claire VROLANT136CCR 92300:08:1700:25:20
13Samir EL MOUSSAOUI196AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME300:07:4400:25:30
14Remi ALONSO100SUD CORSE TRIATHLON300:08:0700:25:49
15Hassan NINACH164300:08:1000:26:13
16Faien HALINI146AOC300:08:0200:26:17
17Samir BOUKATTAN160AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME300:08:2200:26:36
18Fabien MAILLOT122300:08:0400:26:46
19Adrien PELLETIER129AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME300:08:2200:27:02
20Tony LAURENTI170300:08:3500:27:07
21Jean Marc POUPINE130SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*300:08:4400:27:09
22Louis MICHELANGELI154saintes300:08:3700:27:25
23Cecile DA ROCHA107300:08:2500:27:33
24Yannick BONNIW175FEGENHEIM ATHLE300:08:4200:27:41
25Marc FISCHER163EFCVO300:07:5700:27:50
26Alexandra FOULHOUX161300:08:3800:27:54
27Lionel CASANOVA105GRANS300:02:0000:27:54
28Charles PRODHOMME168VC DRAUEIL300:08:2600:27:58
29Jean Christophe GRAFTIEAUX116300:09:0400:28:34
30Laurent BERENGER177300:09:2600:29:10
31Tom VIENNE179300:09:3400:29:25
32Philippe FERREIRA111300:09:4600:29:47
33Vincenzo SOLE186300:09:2500:29:56
34Paul Joseph BOULADOUX190300:09:4200:29:57
35Vincent MICHELANGELI156300:09:3000:30:06
36Bénédicte DEAU FISCHER162300:09:2100:30:18
37Jean Baptiste SUSINI138SUD CORSE TRIATHLON300:09:3300:30:18
38Yann THEURIER191300:09:4100:30:28
39Hugo COLONNA D ISTRIA192300:09:4800:30:29
40Jean Paul ANTONI101LES FOULéES BREUILLéTOISES300:09:5600:30:34
41Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI124300:09:4600:30:36
42Paul GOUANNEKI182300:10:0300:30:42
43José Louis FERREIRA194300:10:0800:31:01
44Pierre DONNADILLE159300:10:0500:31:03
45Christian DARCHAMBEAU189300:09:2800:31:19
46Alain CUVILLIER142Nîmes triathlon300:10:0100:31:38
47Freddy BARBIER104300:10:1700:32:04
48Pascal GUIDICELLI118300:10:2400:32:12
49Enzo PIASIO166300:09:0000:32:39
50Sébastien BEAUFORT148300:10:2700:32:49
51Willy TUHEIAVA133300:10:3100:32:54
52Nathalie MICHELANGELI155300:10:3200:32:57
53Jean François PONS144SUD CORSE TRIATHLON300:10:1900:33:08
54Florentin DEVOL110300:08:5600:33:14
55Richard CIABRINI106300:10:0200:33:28
56Jean LECIA147300:09:4500:33:39
57Matthieu LEVOYER167300:10:0900:33:58
58Ludovic MOLLUSO125ASPVA300:09:5100:34:00
59Alexandre MUNSCH165300:10:5000:34:36
60Mauve PAUL BELLINI184300:10:4900:34:40
61Gérard PAYRE174CLIPS ROCHE LA MOLIERE300:11:0000:34:44
62Marc VAN GESSUM187300:10:5200:34:50
63Gérard MALAGOLI137ASM VIEUX PORT300:11:4700:36:12
64Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS188AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME300:11:1600:37:05
65Hubert FERET176AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME300:11:0000:37:08
66Isabelle PONS145SUD CORSE TRIATHLON300:11:5300:37:57
67Ghislaine ARABI181300:11:2300:38:11
68Marcel MILLELIRI180300:11:2000:38:11
69Saveria VALLI185SUD CORSE TRIATHLON300:11:2300:38:11
70Françoise CUVILLIER141Nîmes triathlon300:12:2300:38:17
71Marine CELLIER193300:12:3200:39:06
72Alain MONNIER126300:12:4800:39:59
73Marie France DONNADILLE158300:12:4900:40:27
74Nicolas DEL REY109300:12:3400:40:32
75Stéphanie NICOLAI128300:12:3500:40:33
76Cynthia MAILLOT121300:12:1300:41:06
77Karyne MAILLOT123300:12:1200:41:06
78Fadela AKAOUCH172300:12:4900:43:41
79Ange ROMANI171300:12:4900:43:41
80Julie BAILLY103300:12:4300:43:42
81Emmanuel BAILLY102300:12:4400:43:42
82Géraldine SIMONI132200:12:4000:26:56
83Lou SAUNIER131SATUC200:08:1500:18:31

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Paul MICHELANGELI153saintes200:07:4300:16:48
2Antoine PRODHOMME169VC DRAUEIL200:10:0400:21:06
3Nathan SOULAGE151200:10:5100:36:10

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Hippolyte LACROIX140LIEVIN TRIATHLON100:07:3300:07:33
2Paul FISCHER113AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT100:07:3700:07:37
3Martin ISONI183SUD CORSE TRIATHLON100:07:4800:07:48
4Louise FISCHER112AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT100:07:5600:07:56
5Sacha SAUNIER143100:09:1800:09:18
6Theodore GRAFTIEAUX117100:09:4000:09:40
7Teo METGE150SUD CORSE TRIATHLON100:10:0400:10:04
8Matteo FRANCISCI114100:10:3600:10:36
9Maëlle SOULAGE152100:10:4100:10:41
10AnaÏs VITI135ASPV ATHLETISME100:11:5400:11:54
11Jean CHAYROUSE157100:12:4200:12:42

ALL RACES