10KM de Lecci / 10 KM


71 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 07/07/2019. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Simon GRAGNIC1561 SE M1 M16.3ATHLE PAYS DE L ORIENT0:36:49
2Soufiane MOUSSAOUI1601 JU M2 M15.16ASPV PORTO VECCHIO0:39:34
3Jean Claude TISSOT1611 V1 M3 M14.03MAUGLIO-CARNON0:42:46
4Raphael COUX1092 V1 M4 M13.690:43:50
5Soufiane RHAZOUANI1362 SE M5 M13.5AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:44:26
6Jean Claude DESPIAU COURET1113 V1 M6 M13.480:44:31
7Alexis GRIMALDI1414 V1 M7 M13.470:44:32
8Benjamin LAFOND1653 SE M8 M13.410:44:44
9Julien GUYET1224 SE M9 M13.32TRAILERS EXTRêME SUD0:45:03
10Remi ALONSO1001 CA M10 M13.22SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:45:23
11Désirée BOULANGER1051 SE F1 F13.19SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:45:30
12Samir BOUKATTAN1595 SE M11 M13.1ASPV PORTO VECCHIO0:45:48
13Eric VACCA1515 V1 M12 M13.09CASINCA TRAIL0:45:50
14Vincent GIANNETTI1186 SE M13 M13.08SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:45:53
15Jean Christophe LESGUER1471 V2 M14 M13.030:46:03
16Cyril GUYTON1236 V1 M15 M12.99SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:46:12
17Antoine LOSTETTER1312 V2 M16 M12.87TEAM LES TORTUES0:46:38
18Mounir HAMTOUCHE1247 SE M17 M12.830:46:47
19Karine GIROUD1191 V1 F2 F12.69ASPV PORTO VECCHIO0:47:16
20Samir EL MOUSSAOUI1668 SE M18 M12.68ASPV PORTO VECCHIO0:47:20
21Philippe JUAN1297 V1 M19 M12.560:47:47
22Dorine PAGET1332 SE F3 F12.310:48:45
23Stéphane DA SILVA1108 V1 M20 M12.30:48:47
24Michael DERENSY1629 V1 M21 M12.20:49:10
25Antoine CAMPANA1489 SE M22 M12.160:49:21
26Flaviu FILIDARI1682 JU M23 M11.940:50:15
27Franck JOUANNO12810 V1 M24 M11.90:50:24
28Elsa CASADESUS1673 SE F4 F11.880:50:30
29Herve CHUPIN10611 V1 M25 M11.810:50:47
30Stephane CONSTANTINI10710 SE M26 M11.780:50:55
31Mickael ARGIOLAS15211 SE M27 M11.780:50:55
32Domenico PAPARELLA1421 V3 M28 M11.75GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA0:51:04
33Sebastien BOURGES15412 V1 M29 M11.630:51:35
34Axel GAUTHIER11613 V1 M30 M11.620:51:37
35Severine PAZDZIOR1344 SE F5 F11.570:51:52
36Jean Paul ANTONI1012 V3 M31 M11.55LES FOULéES BREUILLéTOISES0:51:57
37Emmanuel GUIGLION12114 V1 M32 M11.440:52:27
38Paul Joseph BOULADOUX10412 SE M33 M11.350:52:53
39Florian MAURY14613 SE M34 M11.070:54:13
40Amandine COTTEREAU1085 SE F6 F11.060:54:15
41Audrey GONIN1506 SE F7 F11.020:54:27
42Nicolas REY13514 SE M35 M110:54:33
43Edouard VELASCO1403 V2 M36 M110:54:34
44Ludovic ROGER15815 SE M37 M10.990:54:35
45Hugo COLONNA D ISTRIA15716 SE M38 M10.760:55:47
46Laurent HEYSER12615 V1 M39 M10.710:56:00
47Celine GRAVELLE1637 SE F8 F10.660:56:18
48Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES1258 SE F9 F10.590:56:40
49Sylvain GAVILLET11716 V1 M40 M10.570:56:45
50Freddy BARBIER10217 V1 M41 M10.450:57:25
51Jeremy FRAVAL11317 SE M42 M10.340:58:00
52Vincent SANTELLI13818 SE M43 M10.320:58:10
53Elisabeth GALLE1141 V3 F10 F10.250:58:31
54Elio RUZZANTE1551 V4 M44 M10.240:58:36
55Geoffrey VANHOUTTE13919 SE M45 M10.180:58:55
56Francois Camille BERETTI1034 V2 M46 M10.15SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:59:07
57Bruno LEGRAND1305 V2 M47 M10.150:59:08
58Gerard PAYRE1532 V4 M48 M10.06C.L.I.P.S0:59:38
59Eric ROBAS1376 V2 M49 M10.020:59:52
60Lionel MONESTIER14518 V1 M50 M9.91:00:38
61Helder Filipe FERREIRA VILAS BOAS17020 SE M51 M9.81:01:13
62Mara Marinela MOROSANU1329 SE F11 F9.67TEAM CHâTEAU DES TOURELLES1:02:01
63Maureen ROINEAU16410 SE F12 F9.661:02:07
64Pascal GUIDICELLI14919 V1 M52 M9.521:03:01
65Hubert FERET11221 SE M53 M9.25ASPV ATHLéTISME1:04:51
66Manuelle HEYSER1271 V2 F13 F8.77SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB1:08:27
67Alexandre BOISSEL14422 SE M54 M8.491:10:41
68Julie BONNOT14311 SE F14 F8.491:10:42
69Claire Marie GOUDILLON12012 SE F15 F8.341:11:54
70Ange GAMBRO11523 SE M55 M8.161:13:32
71Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS1692 V2 F16 F8.06ASPV PORTO VECCHIO1:14:25

ALL RACES