Trail de Bavella

14.4 KM

Running

58 accounted participants


Date of the race : 16/06/2019
Departure at : 11:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Team Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Team Time
1Nicolas LOVICHI1511 SE M1 M11.3AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME1:16:27
2François GELMINI1162 SE M2 M10.9A FURMICULA1:19:17
3Claude GONCALVES1383 SE M3 M10.91:19:17
4Francois PEYSALLE1291 V1 M4 M10.27TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:24:06
5Samir EL MOUSSAOUI1464 SE M5 M10.26AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME1:24:13
6Fabrice CAMUGLIO1041 V2 M6 M10.161:25:01
7Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI1281 ES M7 M10.111:25:30
8Jean Michel ORTIZ1272 V1 M8 M9.911:27:10
9Rui TORRE1492 V2 M9 M9.59LUSITANOS1:30:04
10Samir BOUKATTAN1475 SE M10 M9.31AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME1:32:51
11Gabriel LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES1216 SE M11 M9.26A FURMICULA1:33:20
12Karim CHABOUCHI1557 SE M12 M9.16AJB1:34:22
13Matthieu CAMILLI1033 V1 M13 M9.14SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:34:33
14Romain BERNARD1018 SE M14 M8.811:38:06
15Marc MAUNY1414 V1 M15 M8.711:39:15
16Emile MIRONENKO1253 V2 M16 M8.541:41:09
17Guillaume SAUVADET1545 V1 M17 M8.511:41:31
18Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI1249 SE M18 M8.461:42:07
19Jean Christophe LESGUER1524 V2 M19 M8.391:43:00
20Franck HAMDANI1456 V1 M20 M8.37AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME1:43:16
21Renato ESTEVES14810 SE M21 M8.26TRILHOS DOS TEMPELARIOS1:44:36
22Fabienne LUBEREILH1221 SE F1 F8.231:44:59
23Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO11411 SE M22 M8.16I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:45:55
24Fabien FEDERICI1157 V1 M23 M8.15TEAM DI RUSIU1:45:59
25Jean ETTORI1371 V3 M24 M8.13I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:46:14
26Nadege MORISSEAU1261 V1 F2 F8.08ASPV ATHLE POVO1:46:57
27Bertrand GONCALVES1178 V1 M25 M7.99AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME1:48:05
28Joseph CANESSA1055 V2 M26 M7.921:49:04
29Stéphanie DELOUSTAL1122 V1 F3 F7.9AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLÉTISME1:49:22
30Daniel RAMSDAM1502 V3 M27 M7.9TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:49:24
31Serge ANDREANI1003 V3 M28 M7.78I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:51:02
32Jean Philippe RAY15312 SE M29 M7.75A FURMICULA1:51:33
33Olivier ROUER1316 V2 M30 M7.71RéVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR SUR LOIRE1:52:04
34Nelly MEL1231 V2 F4 F7.711:52:04
35Benoit DYCKE1139 V1 M31 M7.6SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:53:41
36Marie Ange ANCEY1422 SE F5 F7.541:54:32
37Vanina DEFENDINI1113 V1 F6 F7.51:55:13
38Michel WENGLARZ1577 V2 M32 M7.49TIW1:55:23
39Fabrice WEBER1364 V3 M33 M7.42TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:56:22
40Clervie AZOU1561 ES F7 F7.411:56:38
41Mireille VALEAU1341 V3 F8 F7.182:00:21
42Cherchi SANTINO1328 V2 M34 M7.182:00:21
43Léna LEAUSTIC1191 CA F9 F6.622:10:31
44Ronan LEAUSTIC1209 V2 M35 M6.62TEAM HUMBLEZH2:10:31
45Bruno TABOUR13310 V2 M36 M6.592:11:03
46Megan GUISEPPIN1183 SE F10 F6.49NéANT2:13:04
47Sylvie CASTELLI1072 V3 F11 F5.77LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES2:29:44
48Arianda PLANTET VUC1304 SE F12 F5.762:30:06
49Carole BUCHET1024 V1 F13 F5.75SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:30:17
50Laurent BRASSEUR14411 V2 M37 M5.73I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:30:40
51Anne Rose QUILICHINI1432 V2 F14 F5.73I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:30:41
52Marion CONTAL1105 SE F15 F5.662:32:45
53Romuald CHATELUS10813 SE M38 M5.662:32:46
54Felicita TADDEI1406 SE F16 F5.56OH ZINE2:35:23
55Stephanie ALBERTINI1397 SE F17 F5.56OH ZINE2:35:23
56Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS1353 V2 F18 F5.56PORTO VECCHIO2:35:31
9998Alain CONSIGNY109ABANDONABANDONABANDONI CIGNALI SARTINESIABANDON
9998Bastien CARACCIOLI106ABANDONABANDONABANDONCTCAABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES