A Suareddesa / 15 KM


128 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 28/07/2019. Departure at 18:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Pierre MONDOLONI1431 V1 M1 M15.80:56:57
2Robin LAMOTHE1861 SE M2 M15.660:57:29
3Romain SALOMON DU MONT1592 V1 M3 M15.51DECATHLON AJACCIO - TOUS POUR CHACUN0:58:02
4Jean Noel SETA1711 V2 M4 M15.46LA SUARELLAISE0:58:13
5Tom DELREZ2181 CA M5 M15.31RFCL0:58:47
6Alain SCIPILITI1893 V1 M6 M14.771:00:57
7Yoann JAMONEAU1324 V1 M7 M14.69CORSICA RUN XTREM1:01:17
8Michel CLAVEAU2032 V2 M8 M14.651:01:27
9Jean Christophe ASENSIO1025 V1 M9 M14.59LA SUARELLAISE1:01:42
10Johnny LANDAIS1332 SE M10 M14.52CAA1:02:00
11Patrick LABARUSSIAS1746 V1 M11 M14.34CORSICA RUN XTREM1:02:47
12François LUNARDI1363 V2 M12 M14.3GFCA1:02:57
13Ludovic HEINTZELMANN1823 SE M13 M14.28CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:03:01
14Fabien RUGGERI1584 SE M14 M14.23LA SUARELLAISE1:03:15
15Dominique GUARDENTI1757 V1 M15 M14.21DECATHLON AJACCIO - TOUS POUR CHACUN1:03:20
16François PIETRI2268 V1 M16 M14.21GFCA1:03:21
17Anthony MENIOT1399 V1 M17 M14.15GFCA1:03:36
18Jean Mathieu LEANDRI2145 SE M18 M14.09GFCA1:03:52
19Sebastien FORET1246 SE M19 M13.88CORSICA RUN XTREM1:04:51
20Clément UNAL1671 JU M20 M13.86AS MARCOUSSIS1:04:57
21Sebastien PIETRINI15010 V1 M21 M13.361:07:23
22Thomas GREGOIRE12711 V1 M22 M13.3CTCA1:07:39
23Sandrine HOST2171 V1 F1 F13.25RFCL1:07:54
24Landry GROSSIN12812 V1 M23 M13.17CTCA1:08:21
25Jean Michel BONACORSI1037 SE M24 M13.1CORSICA RUN XTREM1:08:41
26Julien PERDERISET20613 V1 M25 M13.01TC ANDRESY1:09:10
27Stephane RAPINI15514 V1 M26 M12.99LA SUARELLAISE1:09:18
28Stefanu Santu CAUX1098 SE M27 M12.97LA SUARELLAISE1:09:24
29Pierre Olivier BRUSCHI1049 SE M28 M12.91:09:46
30Eric SANNA16010 SE M29 M12.86CORSICA RUN XTREM1:09:59
31Magali OHLMANN1462 V1 F2 F12.63CORSICA RUN XTREM1:11:17
32Sylvain LELONG20111 SE M30 M12.62CORSICA RUN XTREM1:11:18
33Laurent LANGUILLE1914 V2 M31 M12.6SA911:11:25
34Severin VILLENAVE16815 V1 M32 M12.411:12:31
35Baptiste PERALDI19412 SE M33 M12.411:12:32
36Karine BODINEAU1883 V1 F3 F12.38CTCA1:12:43
37Stephane FRATI19316 V1 M34 M12.36NICE TRIATHLON CLUB1:12:49
38Emilie MICHEAU1411 SE F4 F12.331:13:01
39Dominique PARDIES1491 V3 M35 M12.31ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:13:06
40Olivier TRAMONI16617 V1 M36 M12.27ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:13:20
41Angélique ABELA1002 SE F5 F12.271:13:21
42Sandra COUESSUREL1153 SE F6 F12.251:13:27
43Marina DEIANA1204 SE F7 F12.25CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:13:28
44Jean Baptiste QUILICI15418 V1 M37 M12.241:13:32
45Alexandre DIANI22313 SE M38 M12.1LA SUARELLAISE1:14:22
46Bastien CARACCIOLI18314 SE M39 M12.03CTCA1:14:50
47Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO11319 V1 M40 M11.97CORSICA RUN XTREM1:15:11
48Jonathan CURTI11720 V1 M41 M11.94CTCA1:15:22
49Xavier D ARCO1845 V2 M42 M11.94CAA1:15:24
50Sébastien DESAUTEZ17821 V1 M43 M11.91CTCA1:15:34
51Alexandre LENOIR18715 SE M44 M11.86CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:15:54
52Xavier PIERLOVISI2072 V3 M45 M11.81CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:16:13
53Emmanuel JOLY17922 V1 M46 M11.77TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES1:16:27
54Delphine PAILLARD1485 SE F8 F11.76CORSICA RUN XTREM1:16:31
55David ROMAIN19623 V1 M47 M11.76CORSICA RUN XTREM1:16:32
56Guillaume VIVO16916 SE M48 M11.73ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:16:43
57Olivier TRAMINI17624 V1 M49 M11.72ASAF1:16:46
58Christina BRUSEGAN1056 SE F9 F11.72CORSICA RUN XTREM1:16:47
59Julie ESPINET2041 ES F10 F11.7CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:16:54
60Viviane COUESSUREL1141 V2 F11 F11.71:16:54
61Stéphane MASSÉ13725 V1 M50 M11.69GFCA1:16:58
62Quentin REGNIER1561 ES M51 M11.62CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:17:28
63Didier HAVÉ12926 V1 M52 M11.491:18:19
64Pascal GILABERT2006 V2 M53 M11.46ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:18:34
65Felix CIANFARANI11117 SE M54 M11.451:18:38
66Odile POGGI1522 V2 F12 F11.43CAA1:18:43
67Christine DIRIUT2204 V1 F13 F11.41CORSICA RUN XTREM1:18:52
68Christel MURRONI1445 V1 F14 F11.4CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:18:55
69Emile MIRONENKO1427 V2 M55 M11.341:19:22
70Walid SERRAR1642 ES M56 M11.31CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:19:34
71Jean Michel CATANI10827 V1 M57 M11.31CORSICA RUN XTREM1:19:36
72Thierry SAUBION2118 V2 M58 M11.3CORSICA RUN XTREM1:19:39
73Jean Philippe POGGI22518 SE M59 M11.31:19:39
74Fabien CHABRE11019 SE M60 M11.281:19:49
75Pascal GANET1259 V2 M61 M11.27CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:19:50
76Divine PLANTECOSTE1517 SE F15 F11.25ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:19:58
77Jean François SALERNO21620 SE M62 M11.25CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:19:59
78Jean Pierre SANTUCCI16310 V2 M63 M11.19CORSICA RUN XTREM1:20:25
79Pierre Charles DESBRAUX21511 V2 M64 M11.171:20:33
80Louis SAMPER22121 SE M65 M11.11CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:21:02
81Martine REGNIER1573 V2 F16 F11.1ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:21:03
82Pascal LUGREZI13528 V1 M66 M11.091:21:09
83Olivier CARLI10612 V2 M67 M11.04ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:21:30
84Allison STACHOWIAK1908 SE F17 F11.02CTCA1:21:38
85Jean Claude FERRACCI12313 V2 M68 M11.02CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:21:39
86Frédéric GEHIN18129 V1 M69 M10.96CAA1:22:05
87Philippe CANONICI1983 V3 M70 M10.9CTCA1:22:33
88Jean Pierre SCANU21014 V2 M71 M10.88CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:22:42
89Nicolas BURGUERA22722 SE M72 M10.85LE CLUB TRIATHLON1:22:56
90Didier DALLAGNOL CARBONI11815 V2 M73 M10.83LA SUARELLAISE1:23:04
91Odile CHARROL1994 V2 F18 F10.821:23:09
92Jean Laurent GIACOMONI12623 SE M74 M10.75CTCA1:23:43
93Christophe JACQUES13130 V1 M75 M10.67CORSICA RUN XTREM1:24:21
94Francis DIMEGLIO18031 V1 M76 M10.55GFCA1:25:19
95Kamil MICHA?OWSKI14024 SE M77 M10.34CTCA1:27:04
96Bettina SANTOLI1615 V2 F19 F10.21CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:28:07
97Raymond SANTOLI16216 V2 M78 M10.21CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:28:07
98Petru BIHET21325 SE M79 M10.181:28:22
99Antoine Jacques DOMINICI12226 SE M80 M10.141:28:45
100Caroline POGGI1539 SE F20 F10.12CAA1:28:57
101Isabelle HALOT2096 V1 F21 F10.02CAA1:29:49
102Isabell TAMPIGNY17210 SE F22 F10LA SUARELLAISE1:30:01
103Cathy DIANI1211 V3 F23 F9.99LA SUARELLAISE1:30:08
104Marine LALLIER20811 SE F24 F9.921:30:44
105Pascal SCANVION18517 V2 M81 M9.671:33:03
106Emmanuel DIANI22427 SE M82 M9.63LA SUARELLAISE1:33:29
107Sauveur NICOLAS14518 V2 M83 M9.61CTCA1:33:39
108Franz LEANDRI13432 V1 M84 M9.581:33:56
109Jean Francois ARRIGHI10119 V2 M85 M9.56ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:34:10
110Michele CULIOLI1167 V1 F25 F9.53CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:34:28
111Roch DE GIACOMONI11933 V1 M86 M9.49CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:34:48
112Helene OLIVESI1478 V1 F26 F9.35LA SUARELLAISE1:36:17
113Céline RENAUD21212 SE F27 F9.181:38:00
114Lesia MANENTI2021 CA F28 F9.18CAA1:38:05
115Jean Marie PELLEGRINETTI17320 V2 M87 M9.17LA SUARELLAISE1:38:06
116Dumé ZAGNOLI17021 V2 M88 M9.13TOUS POUR CHACUN1:38:32
117Jean Pierre MEJEAN1774 V3 M89 M9.05ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:39:26
118Stéphane LEONZI22222 V2 M90 M8.97CORSICA RUN XTREM1:40:22
119Xavier MAVRIDES13823 V2 M91 M8.45ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:46:30
120Sébastien BARTOLOMEI21928 SE M92 M8.341:47:54
121Laurene LANGUILLE1926 V2 F29 F8.34SA911:47:55
122Muriel SOLDATI1657 V2 F30 F8.31CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:48:19
123Chiara FRATI PERALDI1952 CA F31 F8.27NICE TRIATHLON CLUB1:48:53
124Marie Josee MINICUCCI2052 V3 F32 F7.77ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:55:47
125Pierre COMITI11224 V2 M93 M7.771:55:50
9998Philippe PERRIER197ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIO AthlétismeABANDON
9998Jean CASTELLI107ABANDONABANDONABANDONASCEE 2AABANDON
9998Sylvie IOZZIA130ABANDONABANDONABANDONGIORGI COACHINGABANDON

ALL RACES