Trail de l’Undedda


98 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 21/07/2019. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO1911 ES M1 M0A paolina1:32:28
2Franck GUIDI1541 V1 M2 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:46:13
3François GELMINI1011 SE M3 M0A FURMICULA1:46:47
4Mickael BOUSSET1882 SE M4 M0A FURMICULA1:50:35
5Olivier GIORGI1412 V1 M5 M0A FURMICULA1:51:49
6Maxime CHOURAQUI1632 ES M6 M0A FURMICULA1:52:33
7Francis VINCIGUERRA1843 SE M7 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:53:47
8Lisandru HIGOA2021 CA M8 M0A FURMICULA1:55:49
9Alexis GENIN1473 V1 M9 M0CA BASTIA1:56:11
10Vincent GIANNETTI1214 SE M10 M0SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:57:06
11Felix COSTANTINI1934 V1 M11 M01:58:17
12Sebastien TIBERI1405 SE M12 M0AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLéTISME1:58:53
13Ronan CHIARI1036 SE M13 M0A SANTAMARIACCIA1:58:53
14Jean Thomas CHIARI1197 SE M14 M0SQUADRA PINELLAGHJA1:59:34
15Bruno GUIDINI2001 V2 M15 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:59:44
16Vincent CUMBO1451 V3 M16 M0AS FIGARELLA1:59:44
17Julien TORACCA1153 ES M17 M0A FURMICULA2:03:08
18Cedric LURET1788 SE M18 M0A FURMICULA2:03:30
19Jonathan PERRIER1329 SE M19 M0CA BASTIA2:03:46
20Sandra TAPIERO1601 V1 F1 F0ac capu biancu2:06:41
21Guillaume DUPOUY2095 V1 M20 M02:08:45
22Manon SALIQUE1761 SE F2 F02:09:58
23Tony CERVETTI1752 V2 M21 M0A FURMICULA2:10:14
24Camille CHANTEPIE1802 SE F3 F02:11:03
25Flaviu FILIDORI1431 JU M22 M0BMX TECH CORSICA2:12:55
26Francois HAMILLE COPIE1926 V1 M23 M02:13:09
27Gabriel LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES10410 SE M24 M0A FURMICULA2:14:03
28Felix GAMBOTTI1822 V3 M25 M0A FURMICULA2:14:04
29Anthony ROSSO12911 SE M26 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:14:12
30Jean Marc ROSSI1503 V2 M27 M02:14:27
31Mathieu ANDREANI18612 SE M28 M0fc prunelli2:14:56
32Matthew DENT1677 V1 M29 M0tain runner ecosse2:15:03
33Jean Michel ORTIZ1538 V1 M30 M02:15:05
34Herve KLEINE1879 V1 M31 M0fc prunelli2:15:46
35Jacques CORTEGGIANI1654 V2 M32 M02:17:30
36Michel NIEL1483 V3 M33 M0ATHLETIC CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:18:16
37Karine CHOBELET1552 V1 F4 F0e muvre balanine2:18:55
38Quentin PECCAUD17913 SE M34 M02:19:18
39Jean Marie GOMEZ13314 SE M35 M02:19:21
40Danielle ROSSI1511 V2 F5 F02:20:02
41Michael LECCIA16415 SE M36 M02:21:02
42Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO15810 V1 M37 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:21:59
43Alexandre DELLA TOMASINA20716 SE M38 M02:22:20
44Bruno VICARI1235 V2 M39 M0LES FOULéES PELISSANNAISES2:23:01
45Tommy SANTONI18517 SE M40 M0fc prunelli2:24:05
46Vincent ROSSI11818 SE M41 M02:26:29
47Philippe CARLOTTI20119 SE M42 M02:26:29
48Olivier PAOLI16111 V1 M43 M02:26:38
49Renaud CLEMENT19712 V1 M44 M02:27:05
50Fabien LAURENT17320 SE M45 M0ASSO-trail tournus2:27:44
51Aurore VALLAR1903 SE F6 F0endurance shop2:28:36
52Jean Marie BAZZICONI1424 V3 M46 M0A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:31:32
53Charles PISELLI19421 SE M47 M0ghisoni-oriente2:32:33
54David DAVINI1526 V2 M48 M02:34:01
55Alain TERRAZZONI1695 V3 M49 M02:34:32
56Andrea VINCENSINI1954 SE F7 F0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:34:46
57Zoé BROCHET1775 SE F8 F02:35:08
58Albert LORENZANI1746 V3 M50 M0A FURMICULA2:37:10
59Caroline PERRIER1313 V1 F9 F0CA BASTIA2:37:48
60Derek COLLIN18322 SE M51 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:40:30
61Anne Elisabette TERRAZZONI1702 V2 F10 F0A FURMICULA2:42:35
62Michel CASANOVA18923 SE M52 M02:44:02
63Jean Philippe MICAELLI15724 SE M53 M0ghisoni-oriente2:44:25
64Andre CAREDDU12625 SE M54 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:44:55
65Jean Philippe MENETREY1467 V2 M55 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:44:55
66Laurent PANTALACCI10926 SE M56 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:44:56
67Frederic LEBON1228 V2 M57 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:48:02
68David BARTOLI SCHIRRER14913 V1 M58 M0AS FIGARELLA2:48:10
69Didier OLMICCIA1089 V2 M59 M02:51:03
70Jean Claude CASANOVA1667 V3 M60 M0i filanci2:52:02
71Jean Marc PERROT11010 V2 M61 M0MACADAM 072:53:27
72Raphael THOMAS21114 V1 M62 M02:56:24
73Antoine BERNARDINI1688 V3 M63 M0A FURMICULA2:56:38
74Mireille VALEAU1061 V3 F11 F02:56:45
75Abdeslam BENAMARA19915 V1 M64 M02:57:12
76Pierre Baptiste PIETRI11411 V2 M65 M0GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:59:14
77Jean Jacques ANDREANI13427 SE M66 M03:02:28
78Josee CUMBO1443 V2 F12 F0AS FIGARELLA3:03:01
79Jean Francois PIERI19628 SE M67 M0ghisoni-oriente3:03:02
80Saveriu LUZI2052 CA M68 M03:05:59
81Mathis DECHAVAILLE2063 CA M69 M03:05:59
82Nacera AMMOUR1984 V1 F13 F0Longwy3:13:12
83Denise GUIDICELLI1252 V3 F14 F03:14:25
84Kevin BERT17129 SE M70 M03:17:23
85Dominique TONNEAU1724 V2 F15 F03:19:17
86Stephanie DEMASI1596 SE F16 F0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:29:19
87Regine MATTEI1163 V3 F17 F0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:29:20
88Kevin MATHIEU20830 SE M71 M03:38:57
89Gilles GUIDICI12712 V2 M72 M0ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:57:22
90Claude CHARLES1071 V4 F18 F03:59:40
91Claude DOMINICI18116 V1 M73 M04:14:46
92Marie Laure LUZI2045 V1 F19 F04:14:47
93Ange Francois LUZI20317 V1 M74 M0boule du fiumorbu4:58:47
94Francis ACHILLI13031 SE M75 M04:58:48
95Sophie GIUSTINIANI1116 V1 F20 F0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:58:51
96Joseph SAULI10532 SE M76 M0LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:58:52
9998Noel ANDRANI162ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nunzia GIOVACCHINI156ABANDONABANDONABANDONe muvre balanineABANDON

ALL RACES