Bosa City Trail / 10 KM 300 D+


143 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 20/07/2019
Departure at : 00:33

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Marco PASSERO1781 V1 M1 M12.25PODISTICA SASSARI0:48:59
2Simone ARMAS2451 SE M2 M12.240:49:00
3Angelo TODDE2112 SE M3 M12.16PAO OLBIA0:49:21
4Pina DEIANA2331 V1 F1 F12.130:49:27
5Riccardo PILLONI1832 V1 M4 M12.02IS MOLENTIS OCR0:49:56
6Antonio Angelo DEL MORO1323 V1 M5 M11.91ASD VALMALONE0:50:22
7Matteo GREGORIO1503 SE M6 M11.9OCR TEAM IMSA0:50:26
8Christophe BERNARDINI1054 V1 M7 M11.74AC CAPU BIANCU0:51:07
9Andrea PES1825 V1 M8 M11.7ASD ATLETICA OZIERI0:51:18
10Alessandro BAGHINO1036 V1 M9 M11.61CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB0:51:42
11Antonello OTTOBRINO1761 V2 M10 M11.55CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI NUORO0:51:56
12Giuseppi PANAI2411 ES M11 M11.530:52:03
13Ariana PERDISCI1801 SE F2 F11.51CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB0:52:07
14Moreno ATZORI1024 SE M12 M11.49IS MOLENTIS OCR0:52:12
15Leonarda CANTARA1152 V1 F3 F11.490:52:14
16Nicola NONNIS1757 V1 M13 M11.37ASD SARDINIA SPORT ADVENTURE0:52:45
17Giacomo MELIS1625 SE M14 M11.37IS MOLENTIS OCR0:52:47
18Walter BUTTAU1101 V3 M15 M11.34ATLETICA TEMPIO PAUSANIA0:52:54
19Emanuele SINNI2248 V1 M16 M11.180:53:40
20Enrico CAPPAI2236 SE M17 M11.150:53:49
21Andrea PITTAU1929 V1 M18 M11.120:53:56
22Alessio PITZALIS19310 V1 M19 M11.07ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO0:54:13
23Elisabetta MOSSO1703 V1 F4 F10.99CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB0:54:35
24Carlo DE MARTINO1302 V2 M20 M10.99PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA0:54:37
25Mauro STARD22711 V1 M21 M10.980:54:39
26Magali GRAZZINI1492 SE F5 F10.97AC CAPU BIANCU0:54:43
27Francesco GIACCHI14812 V1 M22 M10.96RUNCARD0:54:44
28Tonio MELONI2402 ES M23 M10.960:54:46
29Davide BATTAGLINI10413 V1 M24 M10.95BLUE TRIBUNE SRL SOC. S.P.0:54:49
30Silvia SPANU2063 SE F6 F10.81SPINKICK TIME0:55:30
31Alessio CUSCUSA12914 V1 M25 M10.81ATLETICA SOLARUSSA0:55:31
32Beniamino PORCHEDDU19515 V1 M26 M10.8ASD SOS IDDANOESOS0:55:32
33Stefano VITELLI21716 V1 M27 M10.790:55:37
34Stefano MARCIA15717 V1 M28 M10.78ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO0:55:39
35Roberto CABOI1113 V2 M29 M10.76POLISPORTIVA BARI SARDO A.S.D.0:55:46
36Stefano Giuseppe PISANU1897 SE M30 M10.68IS MOLENTIS OCR0:56:10
37Sergio TICCA21018 V1 M31 M10.68ASD ATLETICA OZIERI0:56:12
38Salvatore BURRAI22919 V1 M32 M10.640:56:23
39Elisa CAU1194 SE F7 F10.6TEAM LIONS0:56:36
40Antonio Giovanni PIRAS1844 V1 F8 F10.56ASD SOS IDDANOESOS0:56:48
41Cristiano PAGANI17720 V1 M33 M10.54BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD0:56:54
42Alessio FLORE14421 V1 M34 M10.450:57:26
43Simone PERRIA1818 SE M35 M10.43TEAM LIONS0:57:33
44Franco CASU1184 V2 M36 M10.41ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO0:57:38
45Mirko MELIS1639 SE M37 M10.40:57:41
46Giusi MELE2251 V2 F9 F10.380:57:49
47Stefano GARAU14710 SE M38 M10.370:57:51
48Antonio ECCA23222 V1 M39 M10.370:57:52
49Alessandro PANI24423 V1 M40 M10.370:57:52
50Marcello ZANZA21824 V1 M41 M10.370:57:53
51Vincenzo MONTI1675 V2 M42 M10.36ASD SOS IDDANOESOS0:57:54
52Daniela Margherita CASANDRA1175 V1 F10 F10.36CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI NUORO0:57:54
53Matteo CONTI12425 V1 M43 M10.34TERNANA MARATHON0:58:03
54Paolo LAI2286 V2 M44 M10.330:58:06
55Giovanna PANAI2431 ES F11 F10.310:58:11
56Mario MELE1617 V2 M45 M10.27SST0:58:24
57Fabrizio RACCOSTA19711 SE M46 M10.27GARAGE FITNESS CLUB0:58:26
58Giacomo CARTA2393 ES M47 M10.220:58:42
59Floris FLORIS14526 V1 M48 M10.140:59:10
60Antonello PINNU2384 ES M49 M10.110:59:20
61Alessio CORVINO12712 SE M50 M10SPARTAN S CLUB0:59:59
62Daniel ARESU10127 V1 M51 M10A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA1:00:00
63Giuliana CORDA1256 V1 F12 F9.99CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI NUORO1:00:03
64Luca Antonio CANNAS11428 V1 M52 M9.8RUNCARD1:01:15
65Luca DERIU13529 V1 M53 M9.79IMSA1:01:19
66Antonello BERTA1068 V2 M54 M9.79ATLETICA FOSSANO1:01:19
67Adalgisa DERIU1347 V1 F13 F9.75ASD GUILCER TEAM LA CITTà1:01:33
68Maxmiliano RATTU19830 V1 M55 M9.71ALGHERO MARATHON1:01:47
69Nicola SCHIRRU20213 SE M56 M9.621:02:22
70Loris FAROLFI14131 V1 M57 M9.52LEOPODISTICA1:03:01
71Alberto FADDA1409 V2 M58 M9.52ASD ATLETICA AMATORI NUORO1:03:03
72Alessio SANNA19914 SE M59 M9.51:03:08
73Maria BRANCA1088 V1 F14 F9.5ASD ATLETICA OZIERI1:03:09
74Simone DONATIELLO13832 V1 M60 M9.5ARTZIA ASD1:03:09
75Andrea FENU1429 V1 F15 F9.46VEGAN POWER TEAM1:03:25
76Daniela PISANO18710 V1 F16 F9.45RUNCARD1:03:29
77Renu TAMANG2085 SE F17 F9.431:03:38
78Massimo Andrea MUSCAS17433 V1 M61 M9.361:04:08
79Marco SERRA20415 SE M62 M9.361:04:08
80Alessandro MORRONI16934 V1 M63 M9.35RUNCARD1:04:11
81Gabriele PIREDDA18535 V1 M64 M9.34MY GYMNICA1:04:15
82Mauro SCALCO20136 V1 M65 M9.28MY GYMNICA1:04:41
83Stefano SPIGA20710 V2 M66 M9.26BLUE TRIBUNE SRL SOC. S.P.1:04:47
84Loredana DEL GRECO13111 V1 F18 F9.26PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA1:04:49
85Antonio LALLAI15316 SE M67 M9.26AT-P.I. TEAM1:04:49
86Marcello PISANO18817 SE M68 M9.231:05:01
87Michela SALIS2266 SE F19 F9.161:05:28
88Carmine CORRIGA12611 V2 M69 M9.16GS ATL BAULADU1:05:32
89Valentina MEDICI16012 V1 F20 F9.15TEAM LIONS1:05:35
90Francesco CUCINOTTA12818 SE M70 M9.141:05:38
91Nadia SANNA2197 SE F21 F9.141:05:38
92Fabrizio SIANO20519 SE M71 M9.14AT-P.I. TEAM1:05:38
93Christian GULLERI15137 V1 M72 M9.13AT-P.I. TEAM1:05:41
94Gabriele SECHI20320 SE M73 M8.921:07:14
95Nicoletta MULLANU1728 SE F22 F8.92ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS1:07:16
96Mirko MALLUS15521 SE M74 M8.921:07:17
97Manuel CAU12122 SE M75 M8.911:07:20
98Ludovica PAU1799 SE F23 F8.91CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB1:07:20
99Arianna FIORI14310 SE F24 F8.91CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB1:07:21
100Federico CAU12023 SE M76 M8.91:07:27
101Mariano LITTERA1542 V3 M77 M8.881:07:32
102Simona MURTAS17313 V1 F25 F8.8IS MOLENTIS OCR1:08:10
103Massimo DETTORI1373 V3 M78 M8.74ATL.SAN GIOVANNI1:08:41
104Raimondo CAMPUS1134 V3 M79 M8.72AVIS TAGLIO DI PO1:08:48
105Stefano CONCAS12238 V1 M80 M8.711:08:55
106Claudia PIRINA18611 SE F26 F8.71:08:56
107Michela CATTELAN2362 V2 F27 F8.691:09:01
108Tiziano PORCEDDA19439 V1 M81 M8.56SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL1:10:05
109Nicolò CABRAS11212 V2 M82 M8.56ASD SOS IDDANOESOS1:10:08
110Patrizia DEMURTAS13314 V1 F28 F8.55GS ATLETICA OGLIASTRA1:10:09
111Emanuel TRUDU21340 V1 M83 M8.54AT-P.I. TEAM1:10:13
112Giuseppina SARDU2003 V2 F29 F8.54TEAM LIONS1:10:15
113Emanuele PISTIS19024 SE M84 M8.511:10:30
114Enrica VIDALI2161 V3 F30 F8.46ASD GUILCER TEAM LA CITTà1:10:57
115Roberto BUTTAU10925 SE M85 M8.39ATLETICA TEMPIO PAUSANIA1:11:29
116Claudia TAMPONI20941 V1 M86 M8.37CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB1:11:40
117Alessio BOI10742 V1 M87 M8.35KBTF TEAM FERRARI1:11:50
118Claudia PISU19112 SE F31 F8.28NESSUNO1:12:29
119Barbara CARRUSCI11626 SE M88 M8.281:12:30
120Marco MELONI16543 V1 M89 M8.23RUNCARD1:12:53
121Alessandra PEDDIO23015 V1 F32 F8.161:13:33
122Fiorella GANDOLFI14613 SE F33 F8.16ASD ATLETICA AMATORI NUORO1:13:34
123Fabrizio AGUS23513 V2 M90 M8.151:13:37
124Titiana MARRAS2344 V2 F34 F8.151:13:38
125Giovanna USAI21414 SE F35 F8.14ASD ATLETICA AMATORI NUORO1:13:43
126Salvatore MATTU1595 V3 M91 M8.14RUNCARD1:13:44
127Chiara CONCONI12316 V1 F36 F8.1MY GYMNICA1:14:07
128Claudia MORO16817 V1 F37 F8.041:14:39
129Alessandro CUBEDDU22214 V2 M92 M8.011:14:52
130Anna ECCA13918 V1 F38 F7.98GARAGE FITNESS CLUB1:15:10
131Gualtero CATTE24215 V2 M93 M7.961:15:24
132Marcello GRUSSU2376 V3 M94 M7.811:16:52
133Gianluigi PORTA19616 V2 M95 M7.78TEAM LIONS1:17:09
134Davide SECHI2317 V3 M96 M7.721:17:45
135Tamara ACCA10019 V1 F39 F7.641:18:35
136Roberta MUGITTU17120 V1 F40 F7.631:18:36
137Floriana PINNA22121 V1 F41 F7.491:20:04
138Anna MOSSA2205 V2 F42 F7.491:20:04
139Paolina TOLU2122 V3 F43 F7.47ASD ATLETICA AMATORI NUORO1:20:19
140Elisabetta MARONGIU1586 V2 F44 F7.2BLUE TRIBUNE SRL SOC. S.P.1:23:18
141Michela LAI15215 SE F45 F6.891:27:04
142Valentino USAI21527 SE M97 M6.881:27:12
143Melissa MIGALI16622 V1 F46 F6.86RUNCARD1:27:26

ALL RACES