A Finocchiarola / 11 KM 600 D+


174 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 26/05/2019
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Sullivan BARALLE11641 SE M1 M15.44ajbastia0:42:44
2Michel GHIRARDINI10852 SE M2 M15.31CAB0:43:07
3Thomas BLOT11571 JU M3 M14.4endurance 720:45:50
4Karim CHABOUCHI11053 SE M4 M14.31ajbastia0:46:07
5Xavier CONSCIENCE10144 SE M5 M13.970:47:15
6Emil HRNACIAR11401 V2 M6 M13.92I FILANCI0:47:25
7Simon AYGOUI10025 SE M7 M13.81AS FIGARELLA0:47:48
8Bruno SCHMITT11316 SE M8 M13.790:47:51
9Franck GUIDI10761 V1 M9 M13.75LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:48:00
10Joel GIORGETTI10737 SE M10 M13.75LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:48:00
11Francis VINCIGUERRA10728 SE M11 M13.71LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:48:09
12Stéphane MOULÉ10482 V1 M12 M13.65RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:48:22
13Jean Charles MASSONI10401 V3 M13 M13.03JEAN CHARLES MASSONI0:50:38
14Laurent DESIDERE11173 V1 M14 M13RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:50:46
15Emmanuelle MORACCHINI10841 SE F1 F12.97AS FIGARELLA0:50:54
16Dominique GUAITELLA10259 SE M15 M12.74A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE0:51:48
17Axel LE LAY102910 SE M16 M12.730:51:51
18Morgan MARGOTIN103611 SE M17 M12.720:51:52
19Xavier BELGODERE107512 SE M18 M12.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:52:33
20Elvis QUARANTA109813 SE M19 M12.53ajbastia0:52:40
21Ange CAMPANA11192 V2 M20 M12.53TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA0:52:40
22Celien GIOVANETTI117014 SE M21 M12.5CASINCA TRAIL0:52:48
23Rémi LIMONGI103215 SE M22 M12.36CASINCA TRAIL0:53:24
24Benjamin FAIVRE101816 SE M23 M12.340:53:28
25Emmanuel PADOVANI112717 SE M24 M12.340:53:30
26Anthony BORNE100518 SE M25 M12.320:53:34
27Thierry MINICUCCI10444 V1 M26 M12.31AC CORTE0:53:37
28Laurent LORENZANI117619 SE M27 M12.27A FURMICULA0:53:47
29Frédéric CLEMENCEAU10135 V1 M28 M12.26#TEAMJUERGEN0:53:51
30Raphaël RIBEYRE105520 SE M29 M12.23ASCEE2A0:53:58
31Eric MARIN10373 V2 M30 M12.21RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:54:02
32Michael GIAFFERI110821 SE M31 M12.2triatlhon club grand bastia0:54:07
33Régis RAMOS105322 SE M32 M12.060:54:43
34Julie MARINI10382 SE F2 F11.93RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:55:20
35Henri CACCIARI113023 SE M33 M11.880:55:32
36Nicolas DAMERON115924 SE M34 M11.85CASINCA TRAIL0:55:43
37Pierre Leonard GIULIANI113325 SE M35 M11.760:56:07
38Aurelien GIBERTI112826 SE M36 M11.740:56:14
39Thierry PISTOROZZI10514 V2 M37 M11.73AC CAPU BIANCU0:56:17
40Jonathan PERRIER110327 SE M38 M11.7CA BASTIA0:56:26
41Lauriane CECCALDI10083 SE F3 F11.63AS FIGARELLA0:56:45
42Eric ROGGERONE10566 V1 M39 M11.61A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE0:56:51
43Hugue ALLADIO11325 V2 M40 M11.4ajbastia0:57:55
44Anthony BIAGGINI107728 SE M41 M11.4BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:57:55
45Fabien GRANINI11132 JU M42 M11.210:58:53
46Laurent MAURY10427 V1 M43 M11.18FSPN0:59:03
47Freddy FRONTIN102329 SE M44 M11.180:59:03
48Michael MARCHETTI116030 SE M45 M11.110:59:24
49Michel NIEL11072 V3 M46 M11.1AC CAPU BIANCU0:59:27
50Alexandre ALBERTINI117931 SE M47 M11.060:59:39
51Joel GRAZIANI106832 SE M48 M11.060:59:39
52Philippe JUAN10288 V1 M49 M11.040:59:47
53Stephane GAULTIER11186 V2 M50 M11.01tcgb tcgb0:59:56
54Laetitia ANGIUS11154 SE F4 F10.991:00:02
55Armand PAOLI11399 V1 M51 M10.891:00:38
56Julien SIMONI110910 V1 M52 M10.87I FILANCI1:00:44
57Raphael DELLANICA117233 SE M53 M10.83LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:00:57
58Alain FERRARINI10207 V2 M54 M10.81CA BASTIA1:01:02
59Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA11388 V2 M55 M10.81:01:07
60Vincent SANTELLI116634 SE M56 M10.81:01:08
61Barbara VALERY10861 V1 F5 F10.791:01:09
62Michel PADOVANI11539 V2 M57 M10.731:01:32
63Florence CAMPANA11201 V2 F6 F10.71TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA1:01:37
64Thomas SANCI109935 SE M58 M10.65AS FIGARELLA1:01:58
65Bruno VANZO115136 SE M59 M10.431:03:15
66Stephane DUPOUY114311 V1 M60 M10.39corsica trithlon club ajaccio1:03:31
67Emilie GEORGE11445 SE F7 F10.39corsica trithlon club ajaccio1:03:31
68Sophie DONSIMONI11216 SE F8 F10.38AS FIGARELLA1:03:34
69Jean Philippe MICAELLI114137 SE M61 M10.36ghisoni oriente1:03:42
70Andrea VINCENSINI10667 SE F9 F10.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:03:59
71Stephane VALLI115212 V1 M62 M10.31:04:03
72Jean Baptiste BERNADINI108213 V1 M63 M10.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:44
73Francois MANGINI107110 V2 M64 M10.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:44
74Arnaud CASTAN100738 SE M65 M10.17CA BASTIA1:04:55
75Marine ZOTTI11738 SE F10 F10.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:05:00
76Julien PIRONI108839 SE M66 M10.081:05:28
77Fabien BOUTSOQUE100640 SE M67 M10.031:05:47
78Jean Marc GARIGLIO111111 V2 M68 M10.02la surarellaise1:05:52
79Arnaud MOINGEON104514 V1 M69 M9.991:06:03
80Philippe HEMAIN112212 V2 M70 M9.991:06:03
81Vincent AZNAR111013 V2 M71 M9.83BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:07:08
82Julien MARIANI109441 SE M72 M9.82AS FIGARELLA1:07:14
83Loic GRANINI11143 JU M73 M9.811:07:18
84Jan MARTIN103914 V2 M74 M9.81:07:22
85Caroline PERRIER11022 V1 F11 F9.72cabastia1:07:56
86Béatrice BARICH10032 V2 F12 F9.69BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:08:07
87Dume ROVINALTI11241 V4 M75 M9.69I FILANCI1:08:07
88Ange Francois PAVERI114515 V1 M76 M9.641:08:28
89Emile GONET102415 V2 M77 M9.54RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:09:13
90Pascale GONET11483 V2 F13 F9.54RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:09:13
91Xavier HEUILLARD102716 V2 M78 M9.53CA BASTIA1:09:16
92Mathieu MORATI104742 SE M79 M9.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:09:24
93Xabi REINARES105417 V2 M80 M9.48CA BASTIA1:09:36
94Mireille MILANI10431 V3 F14 F9.47A FURMICULA1:09:41
95Catherine TOMES10644 V2 F15 F9.46FFVOILE1:09:46
96Pierre Yves LAGEAT11621 ES M81 M9.451:09:50
97Julien CROCE101518 V2 M82 M9.43JULIEN CROCE1:09:59
98Gilbert SINISCALCO106219 V2 M83 M9.41FSPN1:10:09
99Vincent TOLLEMER114620 V2 M84 M9.371:10:26
100Laurent ALLIX114721 V2 M85 M9.371:10:26
101Alain HEMAIN11232 ES M86 M9.261:11:17
102Stephane PIERI11553 V3 M87 M9.24CASINCA TRAIL1:11:25
103Thierry FIGARELLA102222 V2 M88 M9.241:11:27
104Catherine DIANI11292 V3 F16 F9.21la surarellaise1:11:40
105Paul CROCE10914 V3 M89 M9.121:12:20
106Louis Jean OLIVIER113523 V2 M90 M9.071:12:47
107Laurent NATALI10492 V4 M91 M9.06A FURMICULA1:12:53
108Priscilla CHAVIGNY10119 SE F17 F9.051:12:56
109Antoine MARINI10955 V3 M92 M9.05cyclo casinca costa verde1:12:56
110Christine GREGORI11365 V2 F18 F8.991:13:23
111Marie DELVILLE107910 SE F19 F8.99ASSOCIU SPUTIVU A PAOLINA1:13:23
112Pierre Francois CRISTIANI107843 SE M93 M8.99ASSOCIU SPUTIVU A PAOLINA1:13:23
113Dominique SANTELLI10586 V3 M94 M8.921:14:00
114Geraldine SERAYET10616 V2 F20 F8.881:14:18
115Laurent EMMANUELLI108716 V1 M95 M8.871:14:25
116Emilia CECCARELLI11651 V4 F21 F8.86RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:14:29
117Gerard CECCARELLI11677 V3 M96 M8.86RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:14:29
118Olivia SCAVINO106011 SE F22 F8.81A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:14:54
119Diane MATTEI104112 SE F23 F8.791:15:03
120Jean Marie BAZZICONI10938 V3 M97 M8.79A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:15:03
121Lisandru MAESTRACCI11611 CA M98 M8.79AC CAPU BIANCU1:15:04
122François ADOBATI10013 V4 M99 M8.731:15:35
123Patrick BRUEL11569 V3 M100 M8.73CASINCA TRAIL1:15:37
124Stephanie LEVANTI108913 SE F24 F8.721:15:40
125Sophie FAURE10197 V2 F25 F8.72CA BASTIA1:15:40
126Stephanie GRANINI11123 V1 F26 F8.71:15:51
127Laurence CHIARAMONTI10128 V2 F27 F8.681:16:02
128Jean Charles PALMARI105010 V3 M101 M8.61:16:44
129Franck MARI108017 V1 M102 M8.57AC CAPU BIANCU1:17:01
130Dominique SANTINI105924 V2 M103 M8.571:17:02
131Jean COSTA111611 V3 M104 M8.561:17:06
132Julien SAVELLI109044 SE M105 M8.531:17:20
133Gallot SEGOLENE11544 V1 F28 F8.531:17:20
134Mariana VAZINOJA108114 SE F29 F8.531:17:21
135Lucia CANTARELLI10971 CA F30 F8.53calvixtri1:17:25
136Pierre Paul MONTI104618 V1 M106 M8.5TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA1:17:41
137Pierre Henri VIALE106525 V2 M107 M8.47BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:17:58
138Sophie RAVENEL10831 ES F31 F8.46CLUP ALPIN BASTIA1:17:59
139Loic LEONARDI116345 SE M108 M8.46AS FIGARELLA1:18:00
140Léna LEAUSTIC10302 CA F32 F8.41:18:35
141Ronan LEAUSTIC103126 V2 M109 M8.41:18:35
142Patrick BERNARDINI100427 V2 M110 M8.311:19:25
143Isabelle ROUX10579 V2 F33 F8.291:19:36
144Augusta MOUNIER106910 V2 F34 F8.27LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:19:48
145Marie Christine FABRI101711 V2 F35 F8.2CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:20:30
146François MARCHI103446 SE M111 M8.121:21:18
147Muriel SOLDATI106312 V2 F36 F8.11CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:21:22
148Francois FERRARI117847 SE M112 M8.11A FURMICULA1:21:24
149Jean Francois CHIODI117528 V2 M113 M8.11A FURMICULA1:21:25
150Chantal MAMIACCI113413 V2 F37 F8.11:21:28
151Pierre Jean BEAUX110019 V1 M114 M8.091:21:32
152Michelle DIONISO10673 V3 F38 F8.091:21:34
153Ange POLI112612 V3 M115 M8.06a viculese1:21:54
154Sylvie IOZZIA107014 V2 F39 F8.051:22:01
155Santa PISELLI114215 SE F40 F7.83ghisoni oriente1:24:16
156Henri VEZZONI117148 SE M116 M7.83RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:24:17
157Eric AZZOPARDI116849 SE M117 M7.831:24:17
158Marlene DROUET GENET11585 V1 F41 F7.48ASptt 2a1:28:16
159David FIGARELLA102150 SE M118 M7.451:28:38
160Manuel CAMPOS FERNANDES113729 V2 M119 M7.441:28:46
161Laurence DUBON101616 SE F42 F7.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:29:11
162Lea GIUDICELLI11011 JU F43 F7.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:29:11
163Florence POLETTI105217 SE F44 F7.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:29:11
164Jordan MANNONI107451 SE M120 M7.41:29:12
165Lilian MEDORI11693 CA F45 F7.4AS FIGARELLA1:29:12
166Licia FONTANI11504 V3 F46 F7.311:30:18
167Marlene POLI11255 V3 F47 F7.09a viculese1:33:04
168Louis CARUSO110430 V2 M121 M6.961:34:49
169Muriel FEDERICI117718 SE F48 F6.61A FURMICULA1:39:53
170Francois CERVETTI100913 V3 M122 M6.611:39:53
171Giuseppina DILUCA114915 V2 F49 F6.461:42:12
9998Emmanuelle CERVETTI1174ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Freddy CECCARELLI1106ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Louis CECCARELLI1096ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON

ALL RACES