I Tre Salti / 12 KM 500 D+


132 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 18/08/2019
Departure at : 10:00 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 12:30:31 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Axel MONDAIN1551 ES M1 M12.66GFCA ATHLÉTISME0:56:51
2Ange Marie MORANGE2141 SE M2 M12.42LA SUARELLAISE0:57:58
3Antoine LE SCOLAN1472 SE M3 M12.20:59:00
4Patrice BONISSONE1051 V1 M4 M12.130:59:21
5Maxime BONISSONE1041 CA M5 M11.62CTCA1:01:58
6Antoine BESNARD2223 SE M6 M11.41LA FLECHE TRI1:03:07
7Jean Matthieu LEANDRI2214 SE M7 M11.37GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:03:18
8Jacques Teiva BAUF2282 ES M8 M11.271:03:53
9Benjamin PEREZ1642 V1 M9 M10.8LA SUARELLAISE1:06:41
10Sebastien PIETRINI1653 V1 M10 M10.741:07:01
11Jean Louis BENEDETTI1021 V2 M11 M10.67SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1:07:30
12Jean Marie PELLEGRINETTI2032 V2 M12 M10.64LA SUARELLAISE1:07:41
13Olivier GAILLEMIN1974 V1 M13 M10.31SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER1:09:52
14Zac GAILLEMIN1962 CA M14 M10.31SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER1:09:52
15Valentin BRUNO2085 SE M15 M10.221:10:29
16Laurent SANCHEZ2113 V2 M16 M10.081:11:24
17Marina DEIANA2271 SE F1 F10CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:11:58
18Jean CASALTA1123 ES M17 M9.991:12:06
19Cyrille MONIN PELEGE1575 V1 M18 M9.92MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB1:12:34
20Laurent ETTORI2106 SE M19 M9.811:13:24
21Lionel PASQUINI2096 V1 M20 M9.76CA PROPRIANO1:13:47
22Fred DUHAMEL1197 V1 M21 M9.74LA SUARELLAISE1:13:55
23Damien LAMARCHE1458 V1 M22 M9.7AS ISSOU1:14:12
24Vincent GASQUY1227 SE M23 M9.67TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS1:14:28
25Magali OHLMANN1621 V1 F2 F9.6CORSICA RUN X TREM1:15:02
26Jean Paul NICOLAI1614 V2 M24 M9.54I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:15:26
27Emile MIRONENKO1535 V2 M25 M9.511:15:41
28Cyril TESSERON1959 V1 M26 M9.491:15:50
29Laurent GHISALBERTI1288 SE M27 M9.38CA PROPRIANO1:16:44
30Christophe CASALTA1116 V2 M28 M9.34I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:17:07
31Daniel CHARLIER2187 V2 M29 M9.25I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:17:52
32Georges DESBRAUX2151 V3 M30 M9.231:17:58
33Pierre Henri BOUVIER1068 V2 M31 M9.161:18:38
34Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO1219 SE M32 M9.12I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:18:59
35Sylvie PIRASTRU1662 V1 F3 F9.09CORSICA RUN X TREM1:19:15
36Marc BELLIER1019 V2 M33 M91:20:02
37Laura CENCE2012 SE F4 F8.981:20:11
38Alain MARINO23110 V2 M34 M8.981:20:12
39Barthélémy VITALI18310 V1 M35 M8.941:20:30
40Marion DUPRAT PAPIN1203 SE F5 F8.931:20:40
41Benoît GAVANIER12310 SE M36 M8.931:20:40
42Jean Charles VERSIN17911 V1 M37 M8.851:21:19
43Michele MACELLONI14912 V1 M38 M8.83CS LEBOWSKI1:21:32
44Giuseppe SASSANELLI17313 V1 M39 M8.83CS LEBOWSKI1:21:32
45Sebastien DEVAUX20611 SE M40 M8.641:23:21
46Leila CHAMAILLARD2294 SE F6 F8.61:23:43
47Xavier LE CLANCHE14612 SE M41 M8.57RACING MULTI ATHLON1:24:01
48Alexandre BRETON22614 V1 M42 M8.551:24:12
49Claude GAVE1242 V3 M43 M8.51:24:40
50Louis Do VAN EGROD2193 V3 M44 M8.481:24:53
51Nicolas JOFFIN20413 SE M45 M8.471:24:58
52Pierre Charles DESBRAUX21611 V2 M46 M8.461:25:08
53Xavier GRIMAUD13815 V1 M47 M8.451:25:14
54Jean ETTORI1854 V3 M48 M8.441:25:16
55Gabriel MARIE18914 SE M49 M8.36CORSICA RUN X TREM1:26:07
56Philippe CANONICI1865 V3 M50 M8.32CTCA1:26:34
57Pierre CHANTEUR19312 V2 M51 M8.281:26:56
58Thibault CARAYOL10815 SE M52 M8.261:27:08
59Claude GLINATSIS13413 V2 M53 M8.25URBAN AJACCIO1:27:17
60Tristan PONS1723 CA M54 M8.21:27:47
61Xavier POGGIOLI1686 V3 M55 M8.2CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:27:48
62Arnaud CLERCIN18716 SE M56 M8.161:28:17
63Antoine CASABIANCA11014 V2 M57 M8.14I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:28:26
64Philippe MARTINEZ15116 V1 M58 M8.141:28:27
65Claudia CENCE2003 V1 F7 F8.11:28:51
66Sebastien BONNEAU19817 V1 M59 M8.1TEAM TRAIL DU CONFULENTAIS1:28:55
67Alexandre BRUNELLI10717 SE M60 M8.03CA PROPRIANO1:29:39
68Franz LEANDRI20218 V1 M61 M8.031:29:43
69Claude BONNEAU19919 V1 M62 M8.01TEAM TRAIL DU CONFULENTAIS1:29:50
70Jerome GIACOBBI12920 V1 M63 M7.981:30:16
71Yannick MORIZOT15921 V1 M64 M7.961:30:28
72Pascal JULIEN SAINT AMAND14415 V2 M65 M7.941:30:40
73Alexandre MARIE1884 ES M66 M7.91CORSICA RUN X TREM1:31:03
74Jean CASTELLI1137 V3 M67 M7.8ASCEE 2A1:32:22
75Ivan RADOVANOVIC21322 V1 M68 M7.791:32:27
76Marc LIETARD1488 V3 M69 M7.781:32:31
77Jean Marie TRAMINI17823 V1 M70 M7.77I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:32:37
78Thomas VINCENT20518 SE M71 M7.741:32:59
79Gisele BERTRAND1035 SE F8 F7.731:33:06
80Arthur MONCOMBLE15419 SE M72 M7.7CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:33:31
81Serge ANDREANI1009 V3 M73 M7.65I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:34:05
82Marie IMBERT1436 SE F9 F7.65CORSICA RUN X TREM1:34:09
83Franck PAPOT16324 V1 M74 M7.641:34:16
84Mélina SERRA LUCCHESI1751 JU F10 F7.571:35:08
85Paul Antoine SERRA17425 V1 M75 M7.521:35:47
86Jean Noël GIACOMETTI13016 V2 M76 M7.39CAA1:37:22
87Véronique GIACOMETTI1321 V2 F11 F7.39CAA1:37:22
88Marc GOMMEZ13626 V1 M77 M7.381:37:34
89Laura GOMMEZ1351 CA F12 F7.38L HAY LES ROSES1:37:34
90Joel VINCENT18217 V2 M78 M7.36CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:37:46
91Dumè CARLOTTI10910 V3 M79 M7.32I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:38:19
92Camille VINCENT1817 SE F13 F7.29CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:38:49
93Patricia ARCHIMBAUD2244 V1 F14 F7.261:39:11
94Vincent ARCHIMBAUD22527 V1 M80 M7.261:39:12
95Frederique GAY1265 V1 F15 F7.161:40:32
96Regis FAUCON22028 V1 M81 M7.11:41:23
97Florian MORIZOT1581 JU M82 M7.11:41:23
98Cyril MESTRE15220 SE M83 M7.041:42:17
99Jean Louis FRAIZY18418 V2 M84 M6.981:43:09
100Muriel SOLDATI1762 V2 F16 F6.96CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:43:30
101Alain CONSIGNY1161 V4 M85 M6.96I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:43:30
102Sylvie TORRES1771 V3 F17 F6.94JS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES1:43:42
103Damien DEMOUGEOT11729 V1 M86 M6.861:45:01
104Esther DEMOUGEOT1182 CA F18 F6.851:45:02
105Gianluca GAVIRAGHI12530 V1 M87 M6.85CS LEBOWSKI1:45:04
106Chantal SANDEAU2176 V1 F19 F6.85I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:45:06
107Philippe POGGI16731 V1 M88 M6.821:45:35
108Agathe VINCENT1803 CA F20 F6.71CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:47:21
109Mireille CHANTEUR1922 V3 F21 F6.631:48:40
110José MOURY16019 V2 M89 M6.58AC BOBIGNY1:49:21
111Jean Sébastien GHIRARDI12720 V2 M90 M6.581:49:26
112Simon GIACOMETTI13111 V3 M91 M6.58SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1:49:28
113Tiziana CATAPANO1147 V1 F22 F6.52URBAN RUNNERS MILANO1:50:21
114François Xavier MONDAIN15621 SE M92 M6.521:50:29
115Anthony MINIER BERNARDINI21232 V1 M93 M6.361:53:12
116Perrine PONS1718 V1 F23 F6.321:54:00
117Laurent PONS17033 V1 M94 M6.32COURBEVOIE1:54:00
118Olivier DANG22334 V1 M95 M6.25HADS1:55:16
119Jean François GUIDERDONI13935 V1 M96 M5.77CTCA2:04:53
120Severin GUIDERDONI14021 V2 M97 M5.762:04:55
121Nathalie SANTONI2078 SE F24 F5.672:07:03
122Laetitia POGGI1919 SE F25 F5.672:07:03
123Megane BURESI19010 SE F26 F5.672:07:03
124Denis HARM14122 V2 M98 M5.38TEAM IMPALA2:13:55
125Valérie HARM1429 V1 F27 F5.38TEAM IMPALA2:13:55
126Stéphane GUILLAUT23036 V1 M99 M4.922:26:23
127Marilyne TREHOREL19411 SE F28 F4.782:30:31
9999Ange POLI169DNFDNFDNFA VICULESEDNF
9999Herve CONIGLIO115DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Jean Baptiste GIOVANNANGELI133DNFDNFDNFI CIGNALI SARTINESIDNF
9999Bertrand GONCALVES137DNFDNFDNFAS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISMEDNF
9999Antoine MANENTI150DNFDNFDNFDNF

ALL RACES