L'Omu di Cagna / 31 KM 1500 D+


56 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 11/08/2019
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Marco BOFFINI3061 V1 M1 M8.68RUN CARD FIDAL3:34:21
2Antoine LE SCOLAN2871 SE M2 M8.533:38:01
3Bertrand GIORGI2632 V1 M3 M8.513:38:35
4Baptiste LORINQUER3142 SE M4 M8.443:40:29
5Julien IMHOFF2793 SE M5 M8.333:43:20
6Benjamin PEREZ3043 V1 M6 M8.113:49:23
7Jean Louis BENEDETTI2661 V2 M7 M7.92SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA3:54:53
8Samantha FECTEAU3091 SE F1 F7.77ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS3:59:17
9Sebastien COURQUIN3104 SE M8 M7.75BARBES RUNNERS4:00:05
10Simon AYGOUI3075 SE M9 M7.74AS FIGARELLA4:00:19
11Emile DUMAS2954 V1 M10 M7.694:01:58
12Fabien DUVALET2765 V1 M11 M7.44LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:10:10
13Dominique VEYRES3126 V1 M12 M7.264:16:20
14Yves BIZIEN2687 V1 M13 M7.084:22:51
15Frédéric SULOT2738 V1 M14 M7.074:23:00
16Sébastien ELLUL2719 V1 M15 M7.074:23:12
17Antoine DOUILLET2656 SE M16 M7.06LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE4:23:29
18Christophe BOCCARD28310 V1 M17 M6.734:36:15
19Philippe LOIO29011 V1 M18 M6.724:36:45
20Ophelie DAVID2911 V1 F2 F6.654:39:48
21Fred DUHAMEL27412 V1 M19 M6.63LA SUARELLAISE4:40:32
22Elise DELAHAYE3002 SE F3 F6.58I CIGNALI SARTINESE4:42:30
23Quentin PISTACHI2997 SE M20 M6.58I CIGNALI SARTINESE4:42:30
24Jean BARI3151 V3 M21 M6.564:43:28
25Jean Michel VISSET3132 V2 M22 M6.494:46:25
26Yann HARDY2933 V2 M23 M6.454:48:26
27Laurent BELLOCQ2868 SE M24 M6.454:48:32
28Xavier D ARCO2604 V2 M25 M6.44CA AJACCIO4:48:58
29Mauro PODIO2785 V2 M26 M6.424:49:41
30Jean Laurent FLOCH26913 V1 M27 M6.354:52:48
31Michael MARCHAL28014 V1 M28 M6.3EPIC ET TRAIL4:55:26
32Jacky RUBION2676 V2 M29 M6.22COUR4RUN4:59:09
33Jean Louis PIERAGGI2727 V2 M30 M6.11SUDCORSE TRIATHLON5:04:20
34Xavier CARYN28115 V1 M31 M6.115:04:20
35Regis BOURDIN2828 V2 M32 M6USEAB RUNNING5:10:10
36Thibaud MOURIER31616 V1 M33 M5.95PAROISSE SAINT JEAN BAPTISTE5:12:35
37Louis LEBRET3171 ES M34 M5.915:14:40
38Victor PLAISANCE3182 ES M35 M5.91BONIFACIO CYCLO5:14:40
39Philippe REGIMBART2899 V2 M36 M5.855:17:46
40Nadege MORISSEAU3012 V1 F4 F5.82AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME5:19:43
41Max TRAMONI2929 SE M37 M5.82CRU CHAPELLOIS5:19:43
42Philippe LEON30510 V2 M38 M5.725:25:21
43Maxime COURQUIN30810 SE M39 M5.665:28:28
44Olivier MERCIER30211 V2 M40 M5.58US ARNAGE5:33:30
45Marie France ROJO BLANCHARD2851 V2 F5 F5.57ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS PAYS DE RETZ5:33:46
46Lala Fatna CHALUT2943 V1 F6 F5.325:49:50
47Jean Christophe BELLUSO26417 V1 M41 M5.325:49:50
48Julie PAOLI3113 SE F7 F5.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:49:50
49Pascal JULIEN SAINT AMAND27512 V2 M42 M4.94JSA P6:16:50
9998David PIETRI303ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Serge ANDREANI270ABANDONABANDONABANDONI CIGNALI SARTINESEABANDON
9998Titiana CATAPANO298ABANDONABANDONABANDONURBANA RUNERS MALANOABANDON
9998Houria CAVRET297ABANDONABANDONABANDONRACHABANDON
9998Gregory CAVRET296ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pascal CARABIN288ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Caroline DROPSIT262ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES