La Monaccia / 12 KM 400 D+


127 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 11/08/2019
Departure at : 08:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Ange Marie MORANGE1251 SE M1 M11.94LA SUARELLAISE1:00:17
2Francesco GENOVA1941 JU M2 M11.92FIDAL1:00:25
3Jean Christophe ASENSIO1301 V1 M3 M11.8LA SUARELLAISE1:01:01
4Julien GUYET2292 SE M4 M11.58TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:02:09
5Maximilien SION1753 SE M5 M11.211:04:12
6Francois REYSALLE2232 V1 M6 M11.15TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:04:34
7Christophe BERGERE1681 V2 M7 M10.9EFS REIMS A. *1:06:05
8David VALLEE1933 V1 M8 M10.7FREE RUNNERS1:07:16
9Laurent MASTORO1314 SE M9 M10.661:07:33
10Paul SPRIET1785 SE M10 M10.541:08:20
11Jean Noel DE ZOTTI1402 V2 M11 M10.5CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:08:33
12Sophie CARDINAEL1771 SE F1 F10.441:08:59
13Violette MERCIER1921 ES F2 F10.361:09:29
14Romain PLANES1496 SE M12 M10.171:10:47
15Alain DIEBORD2124 V1 M13 M10.131:11:06
16Christian MESTADIER1705 V1 M14 M9.99BORDEAUX ATHLE1:12:04
17Martin MEULET1171 CA M15 M9.941:12:27
18Patrick FULCONIS1713 V2 M16 M9.921:12:33
19Soufiane RHAZOUANI1327 SE M17 M9.92AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:12:34
20Jean CASALTA2061 ES M18 M9.91:12:45
21Joel LE LOUER2264 V2 M19 M9.88DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC1:12:53
22Patrick CIMA2036 V1 M20 M9.871:12:55
23Vince DESCAMPS1458 SE M21 M9.841:13:12
24Jean Paul NICOLAI2045 V2 M22 M9.81I CIGNALI SARTINESE1:13:23
25Pierrick ARTIEMES1899 SE M23 M9.791:13:31
26Jules VISSET2112 JU M24 M9.741:13:57
27Christophe CASALTA2056 V2 M25 M9.74I CIGNALI SARTINESE1:13:57
28Stevan MONDOLONI12110 SE M26 M9.721:14:04
29Mathys CHENARD2212 CA M27 M9.681:14:24
30Marie Laure DENECHAUD1502 SE F3 F9.651:14:39
31Julie EHRMANN1533 SE F4 F9.631:14:48
32Hub NOTEN1282 ES M28 M9.611:14:55
33Paul LE BRET2173 JU M29 M9.521:15:37
34Matthieu TISSOT16111 SE M30 M9.511:15:43
35Laurent BEILLEVERT1057 V1 M31 M9.44GIEN ATHLE MARATHON1:16:16
36Théo FRÉNOI1364 JU M32 M9.441:16:16
37Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO12312 SE M33 M9.36I CIGNALI SARTINESE1:16:53
38Emile MIRONENKO2247 V2 M34 M9.361:16:55
39Mathis BAUDET BOGNARD1623 CA M35 M9.24ARBUS RUNNING1:17:53
40Tom RIVALS15113 SE M36 M9.231:17:58
41Xavier LECOQUIERRE15814 SE M37 M9.061:19:30
42Xavier LE CLANCHE12915 SE M38 M8.98RACING MULTI ATHLON1:20:09
43Thomas HANART18216 SE M39 M8.921:20:44
44Guillaume WALOSZEK1808 V1 M40 M8.92VGA ATTICHY1:20:44
45Loic MILLOU1134 CA M41 M8.741:22:24
46Laurent DESWARTE1748 V2 M42 M8.611:23:36
47Leslie SNAKERS2224 SE F5 F8.59AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:23:50
48Jean ETTORI1911 V3 M43 M8.55I CIGNALI SARTINESE1:24:10
49Stephane VALENTIN1359 V1 M44 M8.551:24:11
50Jean Paul ANTONI1372 V3 M45 M8.54LES FOULéES BREUILLéTOISES1:24:19
51Franz LEANDRI21410 V1 M46 M8.481:24:52
52Lionel MILLOU11211 V1 M47 M8.431:25:23
53Coline LEFORT1835 SE F6 F8.33BICHES AND RUN1:26:28
54Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES2301 V2 F7 F8.321:26:35
55Frederic ESTRAT16912 V1 M48 M8.291:26:54
56Philippe FAVRE FELIX1999 V2 M49 M8.261:27:10
57Antoine CASABIANCA10410 V2 M50 M8.24I CIGNALI SARTINESE1:27:20
58Louis CALLENS18411 V2 M51 M8.241:27:21
59Lauriane CECCALDI2006 SE F8 F8.22AS FIGARELLA1:27:37
60Franck PAPOT16413 V1 M52 M8.181:27:59
61Luc GIRAUD22712 V2 M53 M8.151:28:18
62Melina SERRA LUCCHESI1191 JU F9 F8.151:28:18
63Jean Jose MAGNANI22514 V1 M54 M8.15SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCU1:28:22
64Romane MONDOLONI1227 SE F10 F8.11:28:51
65Francois VASSELIN11515 V1 M55 M8.1I CIGNALI SARTINESE1:28:52
66Paul QUILICHINI11116 V1 M56 M8.01SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1:29:50
67Nadine DRUNET1721 V1 F11 F8.011:29:55
68Laurent CONSTANCIAS17313 V2 M57 M8.011:29:55
69Emmanuelle LEANDRI1902 V1 F12 F7.921:30:52
70Jérémie BLANCAFORT10217 V1 M58 M7.91AVAB TTT1:30:59
71Christophe FARIBAULT17918 V1 M59 M7.91AVAB TTT1:31:01
72Margaux EHRMANN1528 SE F13 F7.91:31:06
73Guillaume LANCE14617 SE M60 M7.871:31:26
74Dominique AMOSSE21814 V2 M61 M7.841:31:51
75Laurent François ORSINI11415 V2 M62 M7.82CAPHG1:32:04
76Anthony CHENARD22019 V1 M63 M7.811:32:13
77Jean Luc THUMARIN16620 V1 M64 M7.8THUMARIN1:32:17
78Paul Antoine SERRA12021 V1 M65 M7.771:32:40
79Carole VALENTIN1343 V1 F14 F7.771:32:41
80Xavier PICHELIN15918 SE M66 M7.76FC PICH1:32:45
81Pierre BETTENCOURT19619 SE M67 M7.721:33:19
82Augustin DURIEU DU PRADEL2023 ES M68 M7.711:33:24
83Nicolas BRIGAND11620 SE M69 M7.691:33:36
84Noemie DE ZOTTI1382 ES F15 F7.62CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:34:26
85Patrick KEMPER14721 SE M70 M7.621:34:30
86Marc LUCIANI21016 V2 M71 M7.521:35:41
87Reginald SION17617 V2 M72 M7.481:36:13
88Alice GIRAUD2283 ES F16 F7.481:36:13
89Enrico TUBERGA1953 V3 M73 M7.42FIDAL1:37:06
90Roc DE LA ROUZIERE1985 JU M74 M7.411:37:13
91Alain CONSIGNY1011 V4 M75 M7.36I CIGNALI SARTINESE1:37:53
92Elisabeth GALLE1031 V3 F17 F7.341:38:02
93Alicia CASTELLI1889 SE F18 F7.21:40:01
94Christine LUCIANI2092 V2 F19 F7.161:40:35
95Cherchi SANTINO10818 V2 M76 M7.151:40:39
96Fanny BOGNARD BELLOCQ1634 V1 F20 F7.14ARBUS RUNNING1:40:54
97Pascal MURAT16019 V2 M77 M7.12YACA COURIR CUBLIZE RHONE1:41:09
98Felix GRUBER14422 SE M78 M7.021:42:31
99Jacques EHRMANN15420 V2 M79 M7.021:42:31
100Mathieu JOUHAM20723 SE M80 M6.971:43:14
101Renaud GACHIGNARD20824 SE M81 M6.971:43:18
102Stephane LUCCHINI10722 V1 M82 M6.9ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLéTISME1:44:24
103Olivier ORTHELIEB18625 SE M83 M6.91:44:24
104Roch DE GIACOMONI10923 V1 M84 M6.9CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:44:25
105Julie WALOSZEK1815 V1 F21 F6.87VGA ATTICHY1:44:51
106Helene BENEDETTI1563 V2 F22 F6.861:45:00
107Livia ROBIC1974 ES F23 F6.841:45:17
108Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS1674 V2 F24 F6.69AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:47:37
109Eglantine TRANIE21610 SE F25 F6.671:47:56
110Thomas WIGNIOLLE21526 SE M85 M6.671:47:56
111Jean RABY12721 V2 M86 M6.581:49:23
112Jean SÉbastien GHIRARDI15722 V2 M87 M6.571:49:38
113Ann Katrin VOIT14811 SE F26 F6.441:51:46
114Orane CARYN1435 ES F27 F6.351:53:25
115Vincent BENEDETTI10627 SE M88 M6.35SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1:53:25
116Chloé WINCKLER2192 JU F28 F6.291:54:32
117Frederique TERRAL14112 SE F29 F6.241:55:28
118Marine DE ZOTTI1396 ES F30 F6.09CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:58:11
119Perrine ORTHLIEB1877 ES F31 F6.051:58:56
120Dominique MARTINAUD12424 V1 M89 M5.962:00:47
121Romain FOUQUET12628 SE M90 M5.932:01:30
122CÉcile SONNTAG MOTTIER1656 V1 F32 F5.91LE GLOBULE QUI COURT2:01:52
123Annie TOFANELLI2012 V3 F33 F5.832:03:36
124Estelle MATHES21313 SE F34 F5.822:03:37
125Leila PIERAGGI1185 V2 F35 F5.772:04:44
126Didier CASTELLI1854 V3 M91 M5.69LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE2:06:29
9998Nicolas BOUTTIER142ABANDONABANDONABANDONCAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES