A Capicursina

14 KM 1000 D+

Running

61 accounted participants


Date of the race : 22/09/2019
Departure at : 09:30 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 13:02:37 (UTC +2)

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Simon AYGOUI1021 SE M1 M8AS FIGARELLA1:45:01
2Franck GUIDI1211 V1 M2 M8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:45:02
3Fabien OLMETA1332 SE M3 M7.831:47:17
4Clément César PANTANACCE1353 SE M4 M7.68NUS TRAIL1:49:25
5Julien SENECAL BOISARD1574 SE M5 M7.491:52:05
6Antoine SENECAL1475 SE M6 M7.41:53:29
7Fruniz LANDER1256 SE M7 M7.231:56:07
8Raphaël RIBEYRE1447 SE M8 M7.22ASCEE2A1:56:19
9Roger TELLINI1582 V1 M9 M7.22CASINCA TRAIL1:56:23
10Alexis GENIN1173 V1 M10 M6.96CA BASTIA2:00:42
11Joseph POGGI1388 SE M11 M6.872:02:13
12David POLI1399 SE M12 M6.72GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA2:05:02
13Pierre Marie DONATI1131 CA M13 M6.63CCCV2:06:39
14Barthelemy CASTELLI1084 V1 M14 M6.612:07:04
15Damien PRIGENT14010 SE M15 M6.582:07:37
16Anthony ALGARRA15611 SE M16 M6.522:08:53
17Magali GRAZZINI1191 SE F1 F6.43ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:10:33
18Antoine Jean SANTINI1501 V2 M17 M6.21AC CORTE2:15:10
19Marc Antoine PIERI13712 SE M18 M6.19CASINCA TRAIL2:15:40
20Dominique GUAITELLA12013 SE M19 M6.17BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:16:11
21Frank MARI1295 V1 M20 M6.1AC CAPU BIANCU2:17:37
22Lavremi EMANUELLI1636 V1 M21 M6.072:18:20
23Jean Michel ORTIZ1347 V1 M22 M6.072:18:26
24Pierre CESALLI1558 V1 M23 M5.83AC CAPU BIANCU2:24:05
25Julien GERONIMI11814 SE M24 M5.83ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:24:06
26Michel NIEL1321 V3 M25 M5.62ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:29:27
27Mathieu D ANGELO1119 V1 M26 M5.58E MUVRE BALANINE2:30:39
28Aurélien GAYRAUD11615 SE M27 M5.552:31:18
29Antoine ROCCHESANI1682 V3 M28 M5.52AS FIGARELLA2:32:10
30Frederic DELARBRE16916 SE M29 M5.52:32:39
31Jean Philippe MENETREY1622 V2 M30 M5.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:35:25
32Stéphanie PIERCECCHI1361 V1 F2 F5.35AC CORTE2:37:02
33Samuel BERWICK10410 V1 M31 M5.342:37:23
34Mickaël DUPRAT11411 V1 M32 M5.342:37:25
35Jean Sébastien JOSEPHINE12312 V1 M33 M5.342:37:27
36Valentin JEULAND15117 SE M34 M5.252:39:56
37Anna WEIDEL1642 SE F3 F5.112:44:29
38Christophe BERNARDINI10313 V1 M35 M5.02ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:47:28
39Joel GRAZIANI15218 SE M36 M5.022:47:28
40Eric BIOLCHINI1673 V2 M37 M5CASINCA TRAIL2:47:55
41Maïté BILLAUD1063 SE F4 F4.91AC LA ROCHE SUR YON2:51:06
42Jerome LALLOUNI12414 V1 M38 M4.782:55:44
43Thierry LEONARDI1274 V2 M39 M4.46AS FIGARELLA3:08:13
44Olivier LEONARDI1261 BE M40 M4.38AS FIGARELLA3:11:34
45Gilles SCIARETTI1465 V2 M41 M4.373:12:22
46Cindy VIDA1494 SE F5 F4.29DéFI-OUTDOOR3:15:41
47Florence RANDON1412 V1 F6 F4.283:16:07
48Renaud CLEMENT10915 V1 M42 M4.233:18:36
49Josee CUMBO1101 V2 F7 F4.23AS FIGARELLA3:18:36
50Nadine AMBROSI1001 V3 F8 F4.23ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:18:37
51Raoul MULLER16116 V1 M43 M4.133:23:30
52Solenn SALMON1603 V1 F9 F4.133:23:30
53Cherchi SANTINO1456 V2 M44 M3.993:30:16
54Alicia CHERPENTI1665 SE F10 F3.953:32:37
55Elsa STEFANI1486 SE F11 F3.95AS FIGARELLA3:32:37
9999Benjamin REISS143DNFDNFDNFBENJI ATHLETIC CLUBDNF
9999Pierre BYRDE154DNFDNFDNFRESTONICA TRAILDNF
9999Jean Charles CASTA107DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Sophie RAVENEL142DNSDNSDNSCLUB ALPIN BASTIA/MILLET BASTIADNS
9999Olivier GRIMALDI159DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Johannes MEDIENCOUER165DNFDNFDNFDNF

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES