A Capicursina

30 KM 2400 D+

Running

48 accounted participants


Date of the race : 22/09/2019
Departure at : 07:00 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 11:19:46 (UTC +2)

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI2851 SE M1 M13.55AS FIGARELLA2:12:49
2Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI2912 SE M2 M12.2GHJUVENTU ALISGIANINCA / POMPIERS DE CERVIONI2:27:30
3Pierre MOSCONI3083 SE M3 M12.16runing club furiani2:28:04
4Sébastien ROUSSIGNE2884 SE M4 M11.722:33:36
5Sebastien SAULI2895 SE M5 M11.52A PETRALBINCA2:36:13
6Emmanuelle MORACCHINI2801 SE F1 F11.35AS FIGARELLA2:38:32
7Jean Sylvestre FRATINI2701 V2 M6 M10.772:47:07
8Mathieu LION2776 SE M7 M10.46DéFI-OUTDOOR2:52:06
9Sylvain LELONG3077 SE M8 M10.42CORSICA run xtrem2:52:46
10Rudy DELEAU2638 SE M9 M10.28TEAM EFL2:55:06
11Eric COUTY2601 V1 M10 M10.262:55:24
12Guillaume DUPOUY3041 JU M11 M10.132:57:42
13François LE CORRE2752 V1 M12 M10.062:58:51
14Tiphaine ANDRE2512 SE F2 F10AS FIGARELLA3:00:00
15Vincent CUMBO2611 V3 M13 M10AS FIGARELLA3:00:00
16Christine DIRUIT3061 V1 F3 F9.93CORSICA run xtrem3:01:11
17Jean Francois PIERI2989 SE M14 M9.93ghisoni-oriente3:01:18
18Sandra TAPIERO2932 V1 F4 F9.93AC CAPU BIANCU3:01:19
19Gregory ARNAUD25210 SE M15 M9.813:03:30
20Lucien GRAZIANI2733 V1 M16 M9.733:04:58
21Patrice ALESSANDRI2502 V3 M17 M9.663:06:19
22Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES27811 SE M18 M9.543:08:45
23Maxime BERTRAND31012 SE M19 M9.47AS FIGARELLA3:10:09
24Valentin BRUNO25413 SE M20 M9.473:10:10
25Pascal LEONARDI3002 V2 M21 M9.28AS FIGARELLA3:13:56
26Joseph LAURELLI29714 SE M22 M9.193:15:48
27Pierre MOSCONI30315 SE M23 M9.15runing club furiani3:16:40
28Barbara VALERY2943 V1 F5 F9.153:16:49
29Ange DESIDERI3013 V2 M24 M8.77runing club furiani3:25:08
30Stephane CRESPI2964 V1 M25 M8.76BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL3:25:30
31Dominique VERONESI2955 V1 M26 M8.58AS FIGARELLA3:29:46
32Frédérique DUCLOT2651 V3 F6 F8.5CORSICA TRAIL3:31:49
33Marc MAUNY2796 V1 M27 M8.413:34:07
34Aurelien GIBERTI27116 SE M28 M8.2IFILANCI3:39:32
35Frédéric SIMONI2927 V1 M29 M8.15I FILANCI3:40:51
36Patrick LEGENDRE2764 V2 M30 M7.983:45:27
37Cedric MARCIANO2998 V1 M31 M7.883:48:29
38Frédéric PÉPÉ2845 V2 M32 M7.65TRAILERS EXTRêME SUD3:55:10
39Laurent SCARPARO2909 V1 M33 M7.583:57:33
40Jean Claude CASANOVA2573 V3 M34 M7.543:58:41
41Franck EMMANUELLI26717 SE M35 M7.54TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:58:51
42Philippe FERRI26818 SE M36 M7.54A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:58:52
43Pascal GIULIANI27210 V1 M37 M7.34BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL4:05:16
44Vincent HAMON27419 SE M38 M7.344:05:17
45Daniel RAMSDAM2874 V3 M39 M7.17TRAILERS EXTREME SUD4:11:13
46Louis DE MARCO2621 ES M40 M7.084:14:23
47Marie Sophie DESANTI2643 SE F7 F6.93AS FIGARELLA4:19:46
9999Nonza NONZA281DNFDNFDNFAS FIGARELLADNF

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES