Alisgianinca - INDIVIDUEL - Trail court / 31 KM 2300 D+


84 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 09/06/2019
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI3131 SE M1 M8.693:34:04
2Jean François HAUTIN2842 SE M2 M8.04RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:51:28
3Paul Mathieu GRAZIANI3243 SE M3 M7.66AC CORTE4:02:40
4Renaud JOLY2854 SE M4 M7.36A FURMICULA4:12:48
5Sebastien SAULI3025 SE M5 M7.11A PETRALBINCA4:21:36
6Jean Francois PACELLI3276 SE M6 M7GHJUVENTU ALISGIANINCA4:25:49
7Dume LUCIANI3201 V1 M7 M6.96AS FIGARELLA4:27:03
8Franck GUIDI2832 V1 M8 M6.94LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:28:10
9Gregory LEBRUN3257 SE M9 M6.894:29:52
10Lisandru TERRAMORSI3051 ES M10 M6.894:29:52
11Gregory LEROY2918 SE M11 M6.79CORSICA RUN X TREM4:34:02
12Olivier COLONNA2669 SE M12 M6.69CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO4:37:50
13Gilles TARNIER3043 V1 M13 M6.68CRUZZINESE4:38:28
14Emmanuelle MORACCHINI2951 SE F1 F6.65AS FIGARELLA4:39:52
15Sébastien ROUSSIGNE30010 SE M14 M6.574:43:05
16Olivier CATONI26311 SE M15 M6.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:49:34
17Sebastien FORET27612 SE M16 M6.4CORSICA RUN X TREM4:50:42
18Mathieu PAOLINI29713 SE M17 M6.294:55:50
19Jacques MORETTI29614 SE M18 M6.23AC CORTE4:58:21
20Laurent LORENZANI33115 SE M19 M6.19A FURMICULA5:00:42
21Tiphaine ANDRE3222 SE F2 F6.17AS FIGARELLA5:01:32
22Jean Joseph NONZA32316 SE M20 M6.17AS FIGARELLA5:01:34
23Antoine Jean SANTINI3341 V2 M21 M6.16AC CORTE5:02:02
24Sandra TAPIERO3211 V1 F3 F6.15AC CAPU BIANCU5:02:33
25Quentin DEPLAGNE26917 SE M22 M6.115:04:26
26Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI30318 SE M23 M6.08GHJUVENTU ALISGIANINCA / POMPIERS DE CERVIONI5:06:10
27Jean Thomas CHIARI26519 SE M24 M6.025:08:56
28Matthieu PERETTI2984 V1 M25 M6.01CTCA5:09:40
29Pascal ANTONIOTTI3322 V2 M26 M6.01CINARCA5:09:41
30Christophe BOUYSSOU2595 V1 M27 M5.85:20:29
31Nunzia GIOVACCHINI3152 V1 F4 F5.785:21:40
32Celien GIOVANETTI32620 SE M28 M5.73CASINCA TRAIL5:24:25
33Jean Marie AGIUS2863 V2 M29 M5.7I FILANCI5:26:07
34Dominique LUCIANI32821 SE M30 M5.68AS FIGARELLA5:27:20
35Yohann BURELLI26022 SE M31 M5.655:29:25
36Aurélien LEMOIGNE29023 SE M32 M5.6CORSICA RUN X TREM5:32:07
37Guillaume DUPOUY2736 V1 M33 M5.54UNITI ISLAND5:35:31
38Pierre Léonard GIULIANI28024 SE M34 M5.465:40:26
39Yves ANDREUCCETTI2527 V1 M35 M5.44AS FIGARELLA5:41:41
40Stefan ALPI2514 V2 M36 M5.415:43:38
41Gregory CARTA26125 SE M37 M5.45:44:17
42Veronique FILIPPI3191 V2 F5 F5.4ASPVA5:44:44
43Cedric BERNINI25726 SE M38 M5.365:46:52
44Sylvain LELONG28927 SE M39 M5.36CORSICA RUN X TREM5:47:00
45Stephane DEGIOVANNI32928 SE M40 M5.315:50:24
46Jean Sylvestre FRATINI2775 V2 M41 M5.295:51:17
47Franck THIRARD3068 V1 M42 M5.175:59:47
48Pascal TOLINI3089 V1 M43 M5.136:02:45
49Jerome BARBAGGIO25510 V1 M44 M5.13CASINCA TRAIL6:02:49
50Julien GERONIMI27829 SE M45 M5.1AC CAPU BIANCU6:04:53
51Rudy DELEAU26830 SE M46 M5.04TEAM EFL6:08:47
52Alain GRIMALDI2826 V2 M47 M5.04UNIVERS DU SPORT ALISTRU6:08:48
53Pierre MAZET2931 JU M48 M4.836:24:57
54Xavier PIERLOVISI3141 V3 M49 M4.816:27:01
55Isabelle CERVETTI2643 SE F6 F4.74A FURMICULA6:32:28
56Pierre LAYACHI2877 V2 M50 M4.71I FILANCI6:34:58
57Fred RAFFAELLI29911 V1 M51 M4.71AC CORTE / ASSOCIU MANTINUM6:34:59
58Eric THOMAS3078 V2 M52 M4.61ALLURE LIBRE D OLéRON 176:43:43
59Agnes GUIDONI3332 V2 F7 F4.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:48:19
60Joseph SAULI30131 SE M53 M4.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:48:20
61Sophie DONSIMONI2724 SE F8 F4.55AS FIGARELLA6:48:40
62Pascal GIULIANI27912 V1 M54 M4.53BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL6:51:02
63Frédéric FASSOT27413 V1 M55 M4.56:53:06
64Jean Claude CASANOVA3122 V3 M56 M4.39I FILANCI7:03:54
65Patrick ANTONETTI25314 V1 M57 M4.3AS FIGARELLA7:13:00
66Virginie FASSOT2753 V1 F9 F4.27:22:35
67Fabien DERRIEN27015 V1 M58 M4.177:25:59
9998Gregory ARNAUD254ABANDONABANDONABANDONGREGORY ARNAUDABANDON
9998Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI256ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Anthony BICCHI258ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTE / ASSOCIU MANTINUMABANDON
9998Philippe CARVAL262ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Christophe DELBREIL267ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Luc DERRIEN271ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Lucien GRAZIANI281ABANDONABANDONABANDONASSOCIU MANTINUMABANDON
9998François LE CORRE288ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sébastien LEROY292ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Thierry MINICUCCI294ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON
9998Philippe TOURNIER309ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Eric VACCA310ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Augustin VIENNE311ABANDONABANDONABANDONRESTONICA TRAILABANDON
9998Thierry BERTRAND316ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre Charles LANDINI317ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Frederic MOINARD318ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Alberto LORENZANI330ABANDONABANDONABANDONA FURMICULAABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES