Alisgianinca - Trail Découverte / 12 KM 850 D+


97 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 09/06/2019
Departure at : 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO1221 ES M1 M9.8ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:13:26
2Julien SOLER1591 JU M2 M8.52CLUB ALPIN BASTIA / MILLET BASTIA1:24:33
3Maxime CHOURAQUI1822 ES M3 M8.25A FURMICULA1:27:17
4Jean Francois PADOVANI1841 V1 M4 M7.83AC CORTE1:31:56
5Fabien OLMETA1701 SE M5 M7.591:34:49
6Florent AGOSTINI1023 ES M6 M7.441:36:50
7Roger TELLINI1612 V1 M7 M7.23CASINCA TRAIL1:39:34
8Marc Antoine MULAS1331 CA M8 M7.151:40:38
9Jean Pierre MARCHETTI1281 V2 M9 M7.04ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:42:19
10Camille CHANTEPIE1951 SE F1 F6.911:44:08
11Jean Pierre BOUILLENNE1963 V1 M10 M6.891:44:33
12Anthony SANTUCCI1572 SE M11 M6.8CASINCA TRAIL1:45:57
13Didier DROUIN1152 V2 M12 M6.74I FILANCI1:46:45
14Sébastien GIAMBERNARDI1213 SE M13 M6.71:47:24
15Alain FOURNI1203 V2 M14 M6.62LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:48:43
16Pierre Louis SALVARELLI1814 SE M15 M6.591:49:18
17Eddy LORENZANI1934 V1 M16 M6.53A FURMICULA1:50:13
18Michael MARCHETTI1295 SE M17 M6.47CASINCA TRAIL1:51:18
19Jean Michel SOUDIER1606 SE M18 M6.441:51:50
20Stéphanie PIERCECCHI1421 V1 F2 F6.43AC CORTE1:51:57
21Antoine CAMPANA1767 SE M19 M6.421:52:09
22Marc Antoine PIERI1448 SE M20 M6.42CASINCA TRAIL1:52:13
23Jean Baptiste CALASSI1085 V1 M21 M6.4CASINCA TRAIL1:52:31
24Marcel PACELLI1381 V3 M22 M6.4GHJUVENTU ALISGIANINCA1:52:35
25Jacques BONAVITA1699 SE M23 M6.361:53:08
26Basile LARIE1254 ES M24 M6.271:54:52
27Renaud CLEMENT1896 V1 M25 M6.241:55:24
28Toussaint AGOSTINETTI1017 V1 M26 M6.181:56:35
29Joel GRAZIANI17410 SE M27 M6.181:56:35
30Stephane CONTI11211 SE M28 M6.17VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE1:56:37
31Antoine PELONI1414 V2 M29 M6.041:59:08
32Maxence MOURER1325 ES M30 M62:00:03
33Regis POISSON17112 SE M31 M62:00:06
34Youri CATINUS10913 SE M32 M5.95TRAIL HYSTERIA2:01:03
35Sébastien OURY13714 SE M33 M5.942:01:13
36Guillaume BINET1785 V2 M34 M5.9CA BASTIA2:02:01
37Yoann PEDRERO14015 SE M35 M5.872:02:38
38Vincent SANTELLI18616 SE M36 M5.842:03:13
39David PINNA1498 V1 M37 M5.842:03:14
40Andria CENTOFANTI1972 CA M38 M5.812:03:57
41Thomas RENARD1539 V1 M39 M5.752:05:10
42Laetitia ALITTI1032 SE F3 F5.732:05:45
43Pierre Paul VESPERINI1656 V2 M40 M5.69MONTE DI TAGLIU2:06:36
44Dumè FAYAN1187 V2 M41 M5.64CASINCA TRAIL2:07:43
45Thomas SANCI15517 SE M42 M5.63AS FIGARELLA2:07:56
46Charlotte BODART1063 SE F4 F5.612:08:23
47Jean Philippe MENETREY1318 V2 M43 M5.572:09:12
48Charles COLOMBANI1112 V3 M44 M5.51AC CORTE2:10:35
49Samuel BERWICK10510 V1 M45 M5.512:10:40
50Thomas SAMMARCELLI15411 V1 M46 M5.482:11:29
51Stephane PIERI1453 V3 M47 M5.47CASINCA TRAIL2:11:35
52Julien PIERONI14618 SE M48 M5.432:12:30
53Emile DANTI1874 V3 M49 M5.432:12:35
54Jerome FIGUEROA11919 SE M50 M5.432:12:38
55Emmanuel TRAINA1635 V3 M51 M5.37LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:14:03
56Olivia SCAVINO1584 SE F5 F5.35AS TREMENDA D?U MACCHIONE2:14:31
57Charlotte ALFONSI1731 ES F6 F5.32:15:57
58Didier OLMICCIA1359 V2 M52 M5.292:16:07
59Lionel MATTEI13012 V1 M53 M5.29BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:16:08
60Frederic LEBON12710 V2 M54 M5.21LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:18:07
61Frederic ESPOSITO16820 SE M55 M5.182:19:07
62Jean Jacques VINCENTI18521 SE M56 M5.172:19:20
63Alicia CHERENTI1795 SE F7 F5.162:19:29
64Laurent NATALI1341 V4 M57 M5.16A FURMICULA2:19:29
65Michel CASANOVA18022 SE M58 M5.132:20:29
66Jean Francois PIRAS16713 V1 M59 M5.112:20:47
67Patrick BRUEL1076 V3 M60 M5.11CASINCA TRAIL2:21:02
68Emmanuelle CERVETTI1772 V1 F8 F5.1A FURMICULA2:21:18
69Dominique SANTELLI1567 V3 M61 M5.082:21:46
70Josée CUMBO1881 V2 F9 F4.88AS FIGARELLA2:27:29
71Sophie RAVENEL1522 ES F10 F4.86CLUB ALPIN BASTIA / MILLET BASTIA2:28:01
72Rene ORSUCCI1368 V3 M62 M4.83CASINCA TRAIL2:29:10
73Hugo RAMAZOTTI15123 SE M63 M4.812:29:39
74Fanny BELTRANDO1926 SE F11 F4.812:29:49
75Geneviève AUBIN1042 V2 F12 F4.8ASPTT AJACCIO2:29:55
76Antoine ANGELI1942 JU M64 M4.732:32:22
77Guy CASANOVA1919 V3 M65 M4.562:38:04
78Anicka BELTRANDO1903 V1 F13 F4.392:43:55
79Frederic PASQUIOU13911 V2 M66 M4.322:46:35
80Mario MEDDA16610 V3 M67 M4.322:46:43
81Marie TRAINA1643 V2 F14 F4.31LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:59
82Laetitia PINASCO1484 V2 F15 F4.31LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:59
83Gisele DUBOSQUELLE1165 V2 F16 F4.31LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:47:00
84Eric DUVAUCHELLE11724 SE M68 M4.272:48:47
85Karine LE BAIL CARVAL1264 V1 F17 F4.072:56:53
86Anne Sylvie THIRARD1625 V1 F18 F4.072:56:53
87François CERVETTI11011 V3 M69 M4A FURMICULA2:59:49
88Gerard PIERI14312 V2 M70 M4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:59:50
89Roselyne BARTOLI1836 V2 F19 F3.96A FURMICULA3:01:52
90Gilles GUIDICI12413 V2 M71 M3.45ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:28:54
9998Anthony CHIPPONI172ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Gael FLAMENT175ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Paul COSTA113ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stéphanie DAMI114ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Emile GONET123ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Pierre Baptiste PIETRI147ABANDONABANDONABANDONSQUADRA ALISGIANINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Thierry PISTOROZZI150ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CAPU BIANCUABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES