Arcu di U Scandulaghju / 21 KM 1700 D+


122 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 08/09/2019
Departure at : 08:45 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 12:34:04 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Frederic CALLIER3641 SE M1 M8.98AC CORTE2:20:16
2Frédéric MOINARD3222 SE M2 M8.972:20:26
3Noel GIORDANO3721 ES M3 M8.93ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:21:03
4Jacques MORETTI3253 SE M4 M8.31AC CORTE2:31:38
5Mathieu TOMEI3504 SE M5 M8.21AC CORTE2:33:23
6Vincent BLANDIN2625 SE M6 M8.01AIGLES PAU2:37:16
7Sébastien DUMONT2886 SE M7 M8CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON2:37:29
8Sébastien ROUSSIGNÉ3427 SE M8 M7.932:38:50
9Florent DUSSAUZE2908 SE M9 M7.842:40:40
10Sebastien SAULI3459 SE M10 M7.79A PETRALBINCA2:41:46
11Gregory LEROY31410 SE M11 M7.76CRX2:42:21
12François GELMINI29911 SE M12 M7.76A FURMICULA2:42:28
13Stephane DEGIOVANNI28312 SE M13 M7.692:43:52
14Mathieu GALLETTI29713 SE M14 M7.63A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:45:12
15Pierre MOSSER32614 SE M15 M7.61CORSICA RUN X TREM2:45:28
16Emmanuelle MORACCHINI3551 SE F1 F7.57AS FIGARELLA2:46:33
17Frederic TRAMINI3521 V1 M16 M7.562:46:34
18Laurent LOVICHI3152 V1 M17 M7.5TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:48:05
19Fabien DUVALET2913 V1 M18 M7.472:48:35
20Olivier RICCINO33915 SE M19 M7.41UNITI ISLAND2:50:04
21Pierre BYRDE2671 V2 M20 M7.35RESTONICA TRAIL2:51:27
22Quentin DEPLAGNE28416 SE M21 M7.342èME REP2:51:33
23Tony RICHARD34017 SE M22 M7.33CASINCA TRAIL2:51:57
24Marc COUTURE2792 V2 M23 M7.3EMC2:52:38
25Stephane ROMANI3623 V2 M24 M7.29CS MEZZAVI2:52:50
26Alexis GENIN3004 V1 M25 M7.23CA BASTIA2:54:13
27Antoine LAINE30918 SE M26 M7.232:54:22
28Pierre MAGNY3165 V1 M27 M7.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:54:38
29Jonathan PERRIER33219 SE M28 M7.22C.A.B.2:54:38
30Frédéric BOYTARD26420 SE M29 M7.11CS MEZZAVI2:57:10
31Felix GAMBOTTI2981 V3 M30 M7.04A FURMICULA2:58:56
32Laurent FUMAROLI3616 V1 M31 M7.042:58:58
33Nicolas NIEL32921 SE M32 M7.022:59:30
34Marc LE JOLIVET3634 V2 M33 M6.96DAUPHIN DE L ELORN LANDER3:01:02
35Sebastien PIETRINI3357 V1 M34 M6.923:02:09
36Vincent CARLET27022 SE M35 M6.843:04:07
37François LE CORRE3118 V1 M36 M6.843:04:18
38Cyril GRANGEON30323 SE M37 M6.78ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME3:05:47
39Maxime DUMAS28724 SE M38 M6.773:06:12
40Julien SOLER3661 JU M39 M6.74MILLET BASTIA MOUNTAIN3:06:57
41Éric COUTY2809 V1 M40 M6.723:07:26
42Jean Sylvestre FRATINI2965 V2 M41 M6.643:09:52
43Tony CERVETTI2726 V2 M42 M6.59A FURMICULA3:11:17
44Charles FILIPPINI29410 V1 M43 M6.48NATURA GYM3:14:31
45Benjamin QUILLEVERE36525 SE M44 M6.41RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:16:33
46Emilien COTTAIS27826 SE M45 M6.38UIISC53:17:26
47Nicolas VINCENTELLI35427 SE M46 M6.363:18:02
48Stephane CRESPI28111 V1 M47 M6.35RCFA3:18:19
49Eric MARTIN3177 V2 M48 M6.313:19:40
50Marc LECA3128 V2 M49 M6.33:19:57
51David NENCI32712 V1 M50 M6.3AS MAGENTA3:20:05
52Emilie MICHEAU3592 SE F2 F6.283:20:43
53Ange DESIDERI2859 V2 M51 M6.28RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:20:44
54Jerome BARBAGGIO25713 V1 M52 M6.28CASINCA TRAIL3:20:46
55Marius CIOBACA27428 SE M53 M6.183:23:45
56Lambertus BROEDERS2662 V3 M54 M6.093:27:02
57Marc MAUNY35614 V1 M55 M5.963:31:19
58Mircea BALABAN25610 V2 M56 M5.94EAC3:32:12
59Michel NIEL3213 V3 M57 M5.87ATHLéTIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:34:40
60Stephane PIETRI33311 V2 M58 M5.873:34:45
61Alexandre JOUANNE30829 SE M59 M5.863:34:55
62Yves ANDREUCCETTI25115 V1 M60 M5.86AS FIGARELLA3:34:59
63Flaviu FILIDORI2932 JU M61 M5.84BMX TECH CORSICA3:35:35
64Caroline PERRIER3311 V1 F3 F5.84CA BASTIA3:35:45
65Christophe MARTINO31816 V1 M62 M5.74L OMESSICA3:39:26
66Christian ROZIER3674 V3 M63 M5.743:39:30
67Danielle ROSSI3411 V2 F4 F5.723:40:12
68Violaine GIRAUD3023 SE F5 F5.65FOULéE SALONAISE3:43:06
69Jean André CHIESI27330 SE M64 M5.623:44:22
70Sylvie PIRASTRU3362 V1 F6 F5.59CORSICA RUN X TREM3:45:28
71Thomas DEBRECENI28231 SE M65 M5.58EPERNAY TRIATHLON3:45:39
72Pascal MONTHEUIL32417 V1 M66 M5.573:46:04
73Lorraine ROBIN3683 V1 F7 F5.573:46:12
74Christophe BERNARDINI26118 V1 M67 M5.553:46:54
75Alain COLAS2755 V3 M68 M5.5PASS J?AIME COURIR3:49:04
9999Simon AYGOUI255DNSDNSDNSAS FIGARELLADNS
9999Cyril BOUCLAINVILLE263DNFDNFDNFVITRIMONT PASSIONDNF
9999Christelle DIDIER286DNSDNSDNSAC CORTEDNS
9999Pierre GIACOBBI301DNSDNSDNSRESTONICA TRAILDNS
9999Célestine JEANLIN307DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Eric MONTACLAIR323DNSDNSDNSDNS

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES