L'Andatella / 8 KM 400 D+


95 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 08/09/2019
Departure at : 09:00 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 11:10:24 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Axel MONDAIN1561 ES M1 M9.27GFCA ATHLÉTISME0:51:47
2Ange Marie MORANGE1581 SE M2 M9.22LA SUARELLAISE0:52:03
3Barthélémy PONCHON1662 SE M3 M8.810:54:30
4Raphaël RIBEYRE1693 SE M4 M8.78ASCEE2A0:54:39
5Jean Laurent DOMINICI1272 ES M5 M8.69ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:55:14
6Julien SENECAL1734 SE M6 M8.510:56:23
7Alan MOUNIER1595 SE M7 M8.260:58:05
8Valentin BRUNO1086 SE M8 M8.130:59:01
9Jean Michel ORTIZ1631 V1 M9 M8.010:59:54
10Barthelemy CASTELLI1142 V1 M10 M7.991:00:03
11Francois BATTAGLINI1067 SE M11 M7.991:00:06
12Julien PONZEVERA1678 SE M12 M7.92A SANTAMARIACCIA1:00:36
13Corentin THEVENET1789 SE M13 M7.9TEAM LENGLEN1:00:46
14Xavier GIACOMO13810 SE M14 M7.64??MARCELLU??1:02:48
15Laurent PELLIZZA1643 V1 M15 M7.631:02:57
16Antoine KURTZ1451 V2 M16 M7.58ANTOINE KURTZ1:03:19
17Jean Noel DE ZOTTI1212 V2 M17 M7.54CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:03:40
18Jean François GENOVESI1374 V1 M18 M7.51I FILANCI1:03:55
19Jean Pierre COSTA1191 V3 M19 M7.51I FILANCI1:03:55
20Francois ARAGNI10311 SE M20 M7.5AC CORTE1:04:02
21Marina DEIANA1231 SE F1 F7.48CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:04:08
22Pierre Marie DONATI1281 CA M21 M7.441:04:29
23Luc LABBE14712 SE M22 M7.351:05:16
24Christophe MEYNIEU15413 SE M23 M7.291:05:51
25Frederic SPELLA1765 V1 M24 M7.14AC CORTE1:07:12
26Christophe CASALTA1113 V2 M25 M7.05I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:08:05
27Lauriane CECCALDI1152 SE F2 F7.021:08:20
28Paul ANTONI10114 SE M26 M6.99A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:08:42
29Thomas VINCENTI18215 SE M27 M6.94AO CHARENTON1:09:10
30Laetitia SIOR1743 SE F3 F6.93AS RANDONNEURS DE RUY1:09:13
31Stéphanie SAMPER1701 V1 F4 F6.88AC CORTE1:09:47
32Jean Paul NICOLAI1604 V2 M28 M6.82I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:10:25
33Hyacinthe PAOLINI1855 V2 M29 M6.811:10:31
34Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI15316 SE M30 M6.671:11:57
35Létizia CULIOLI1201 JU F5 F6.651:12:10
36Manuela GLAVIEUX RODRIGUES1902 V1 F6 F6.651:12:14
37Florian SAROCCHI17117 SE M31 M6.611:12:37
38Benjamin LE DONNERH14918 SE M32 M6.581:13:00
39Christophe BOMBELLI1916 V2 M33 M6.571:13:03
40Antoine BEUNAICHE10719 SE M34 M6.461:14:18
41Fred CORSI11820 SE M35 M6.33TEAM LOLITA1:15:47
42Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES1424 SE F7 F6.331:15:51
43Mickaël DEPLAGNE1266 V1 M36 M6.331:15:52
44Thomas SEEFELDER17221 SE M37 M6.321:16:00
45Florian GRILLI14122 SE M38 M6.211:17:17
46Astrid ROCHER1955 SE F8 F6.11:18:45
47Freddy FEOLA1327 V1 M39 M6.081:18:57
48Vincent OLLAGNON1617 V2 M40 M6.04CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:19:27
49Julien MARIANI12923 SE M41 M6.01AS FIGARELLA1:19:50
50Stephane PEREZ16524 SE M42 M6TEAM MONSTERS M&C1:19:59
51Hugues ALLADIO1008 V2 M43 M5.96AJB1:20:31
52Doriane TENTI1776 SE F9 F5.941:20:45
53Eric ROMITI1978 V1 M44 M5.931:21:00
54Morgane DUPRÉ1307 SE F10 F5.891:21:26
55Daniel MARCOTTE15025 SE M45 M5.891:21:26
56Vanessa MONTEIL1573 V1 F11 F5.861:21:56
57Bastien CARACCIOLI10926 SE M46 M5.78CTCA1:22:59
58Marie LE JOLIVET1871 V2 F12 F5.71:24:12
59Martine FERRON1332 V2 F13 F5.63CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:25:19
60Didier MARIE1519 V2 M47 M5.55A FAINA1:26:25
61Brigitte SOLOMENKO1751 V3 F14 F5.511:27:05
62Sylvie DE ZOTTI1223 V2 F15 F5.38CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:29:12
63Acanthe JAFFRENNOU1438 SE F16 F5.371:29:21
64Frédéric KURTZ14610 V2 M48 M5.351:29:48
65Célia FEOLA1311 CA F17 F5.241:31:38
66Thomas GAUDILLIERE1369 V1 M49 M5.241:31:38
67Mireille MILANI1552 V3 F18 F5.01A FURMICULA1:35:43
68Bertrand THIBAULT18010 V1 M50 M4.991:36:16
69Marie TRAINA1814 V2 F19 F4.96LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:36:48
70Cedric WILLEM18327 SE M51 M4.921:37:33
71Valérie AUBUGEAU1055 V2 F20 F4.84RUNNEURS DES VIGNES1:39:05
72Lisandru ROMITI1962 CA M52 M4.761:40:50
73Michel ARABI10211 V2 M53 M4.71CA AJACCIO1:42:00
74Hélène GASPARI1359 SE F21 F4.6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:44:25
75Regine MATTEI1863 V3 F22 F4.6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:44:27
76Marie Paule MATEOS1526 V2 F23 F4.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:45:51
77Alessandra THIBAULT1794 V1 F24 F4.51:46:45
78Erika ORTIZ1625 V1 F25 F4.461:47:37
79Claude CHARLES1161 V4 M54 M4.461:47:39
80Geneviève AUBIN1047 V2 F26 F4.44ASPTT A1:48:03
81Aline DEPLAGNE1244 V3 F27 F4.341:50:41
82Gilbert DEPLAGNE1252 V3 M55 M4.341:50:43
83Marie Jose REDONDO1898 V2 F28 F4.33FAN RUN1:50:58
84Franck REDONDO18812 V2 M56 M4.32RTN 301:50:59
85Nathalie CARFA1106 V1 F29 F4.29A FAINA1:51:59
86Patrice GRANDJEAN1393 V3 M57 M4.251:52:56
87Pauline FOULON13410 SE F30 F3.942:01:48
88Sophie GRANDJEAN1405 V3 F31 F3.682:10:24
9999Jean Jacques ZUCCARELLI184DNSDNSDNS202005DNS
9999René SAMMARCELLI193DNSDNSDNSRESTONICA TRAILDNS
9999Jean Pierre DI MENZA194DNSDNSDNSRESTONICA TRAILDNS
9999Benoit CASTANT113DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Charles COLOMBANI117DNSDNSDNSAC CORTEDNS
9999Cédric KRÄHENBÜHL144DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Thomas LANCEY148DNSDNSDNSDNS

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES