Trail A Viculese / 14 KM 400 D+


80 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 23/06/2019
Departure at : 09:30

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Axel MONDAIN2751 ES M1 M9.54GFCA ATHLETISME1:28:04
2Pierre Joseph RISTICONI2672 ES M2 M9.54GFCA ATHLETISME1:28:05
3Florent MAURIN2901 V1 M3 M8.771:35:50
4Francois PIETRI2782 V1 M4 M8.71GFCA ATHLETISME1:36:25
5François LUNARDI2171 V2 M5 M8.6GFCA ATHLETISME1:37:40
6Pierre MOSSER2801 SE M6 M8.31CORSICA RUN X TREM1:41:07
7Frederic SEVIN2123 V1 M7 M8.04ASCEE 2A1:44:32
8Raphael RIBEYRE2112 SE M8 M8.03ASCEE 2A1:44:34
9Clement SEUGE2884 V1 M9 M7.961:45:29
10Sebastien PIETRINI2845 V1 M10 M7.921:46:00
11Mickael COLLOREDO2653 SE M11 M7.73CORSICA RUN X TREM1:48:42
12Julien PONZEVERA2434 SE M12 M7.71A SANTAMARIACCIA1:48:57
13Rui TORRE2762 V2 M13 M7.66LUSITANOS1:49:40
14Fabien DUVALET2386 V1 M14 M7.62LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:50:18
15Anis OUESTATI2745 SE M15 M7.6A VICULESE1:50:35
16Lionel MORETTI2137 V1 M16 M7.57ASCEE 2A1:51:01
17Sandra COUESSUREL2571 SE F1 F7.481:52:16
18Francois LUCIANI2898 V1 M17 M7.421:53:12
19Etienne CASANOVA2323 V2 M18 M7.41:53:35
20Sylvain LELONG2456 SE M19 M7.35CORSICA RUN X TREM1:54:17
21Hugues ALLADIO2364 V2 M20 M7.34AJB1:54:28
22Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI2037 SE M21 M7.27CSMEZZAVIA1:55:34
23Thibault GUERLET2488 SE M22 M7.26ASSO A SANTAMARICCIA1:55:42
24Olivier TRAMONI2519 V1 M23 M7.17ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:57:09
25Virginie COSOLO2201 V1 F2 F6.882:02:05
26Angélique ABELA2582 SE F3 F6.812:03:21
27Christophe CASALTA2875 V2 M24 M6.74I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:04:33
28David LACHE2269 SE M25 M6.672:05:56
29Jean Pierre SCANU2536 V2 M26 M6.66CSMEZZAVIA2:06:04
30John RIPPLING24710 V1 M27 M6.63A VICULESE2:06:42
31Jean Noel DE ZOTTI2467 V2 M28 M6.6CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO2:07:22
32Dominique PARDIES2231 V3 M29 M6.55ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:08:11
33Aurelie VIVES2862 V1 F4 F6.53CORSICA RUN X TREM2:08:35
34Renato ESTEVES27710 SE M30 M6.5TRILHOS DOS TEMPLARIOS2:09:10
35Pascal GANET2298 V2 M31 M6.5CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO2:09:16
36Alexandre COUSTEAU24111 SE M32 M6.48[34] TEAM SPARTIATE2:09:42
37Mickael ROSSI25512 SE M33 M6.472:09:47
38Jean Paul SOLBES2829 V2 M34 M6.44CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO2:10:28
39Viviane COUESSUREL2611 V2 F5 F6.432:10:36
40Alessio AMASIO22513 SE M35 M6.262:14:08
41Olivier AUFRERE21510 V2 M36 M6.252:14:20
42Antoine MANENTI25911 V1 M37 M6.242:14:31
43Adrien CASANOVA27914 SE M38 M6.232:14:53
44Veronique BLACHERE2663 V1 F6 F6.042:19:09
45Marc MANGONI24211 V2 M39 M6.02CORSICA RUN X TREM2:19:35
46Eric SANNA27012 V1 M40 M5.95CORSICA RUN X TREM2:21:13
47Matthieu ZAMPONI21613 V1 M41 M5.93CORSICA RUN X TREM2:21:42
48Valérie NOLIN2734 V1 F7 F5.92CORSICA RUN X TREM2:21:47
49Alexandra DUCHEMIN2273 SE F8 F5.922:21:49
50Gabriel CARVALHO26215 SE M42 M5.92:22:21
51Nicolas PROTHERY22114 V1 M43 M5.85[69] A VICULESE2:23:32
52Julie PAOLI2284 SE F9 F5.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:23:37
53Joseph CANESSA26012 V2 M44 M5.842:23:51
54Lionel LEPEZ2002 V3 M45 M5.812:24:29
55Isabelle HANOT2545 V1 F10 F5.81CAAJACCIO2:24:34
56Jérome BERSUAT26415 V1 M46 M5.82:24:53
57Jenny LABINA2636 V1 F11 F5.82:24:54
58Vincent OLLAGNON23113 V2 M47 M5.76CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO2:25:54
59Vanessa COJEAN2495 SE F12 F5.73CORSICA RUN X TREM2:26:32
60Jean CASTELLI2143 V3 M48 M5.73ASCEE 2A2:26:38
61Jean Dominique RENUCCI22416 SE M49 M5.7RENUCCI2:27:26
62Xabi REINARES21914 V2 M50 M5.6CA BASTIA2:29:58
63Patrice ODIN28316 V1 M51 M5.54GFCA ATHLETISME2:31:45
64Sandrine MAURY2727 V1 F13 F5.53CORSICA RUN X TREM2:31:57
65Marion CASTELAIN2686 SE F14 F5.51CORSICA RUN XTREM2:32:30
66Sylvie DE ZOTTI2332 V2 F15 F5.36CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO2:36:39
67Stephane POLI2374 V3 M52 M5.36SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA2:36:41
68Michel COUDERC27115 V2 M53 M5.342:37:12
69Genevieve AUBIN2443 V2 F16 F5.29ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:38:45
70Martine FERRON2304 V2 F17 F5.27CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO2:39:32
71Dumenicu GRAZIANI20717 SE M54 M5.18CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO2:42:14
72Jean Tousaint PLASENZOTTI2855 V3 M55 M5.12:44:35
73Sandrine PIETRINI2395 V2 F18 F4.97CAAJACCIO2:48:51
74Celine QUADRONE2097 SE F19 F4.81ASCEE 2A2:54:30
75Smaïl DERRACHE22216 V2 M56 M4.81A VICULESE2:54:31
76Helene COLOT2018 SE F20 F4.74[56] COUVIRUN2:57:10
77Jean Francois ARRIGHI24017 V2 M57 M4.74ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:57:11
78Jean CECCALDI2341 V4 M58 M4.722:57:49
79Chantal SANDEAU2528 V1 F21 F4.63I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:01:15
80Marine LABORDE2109 SE F22 F4.21ASCEE 2A3:19:41

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES