Trail A Viculese / 11 KM 400 D+


72 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 23/06/2019
Departure at : 09:30

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Dominique MARY571 SE M1 M11.07A VICULESE0:59:36
2Yves MAINOS532 SE M2 M10.41GFCA ATHLETISME1:03:25
3Patrick LABARUSSIAS561 V1 M3 M9.56CORSICA RUN X TREM1:09:01
4Xavier GIACOMO763 SE M4 M9.11MARCELLU1:12:25
5Marina DEIANA641 SE F1 F8.85CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO1:14:35
6Bastien CARACCIOLI44 SE M5 M8.79CTCA1:15:07
7Gregory SALERNO465 SE M6 M8.76CSMEZZAVIA1:15:18
8Antoine RAMAY626 SE M7 M8.7A VICULESE1:15:54
9Dany CHARLIER491 V2 M8 M8.46I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:18:01
10Greg ALLIOT382 V1 M9 M8.461:18:02
11Rudy BRISARD367 SE M10 M8.22[35] ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS-P1:20:16
12Theo CARLINI51 ES M11 M8.18AS SOCCIA1:20:42
12Emile MIRONENKO542 V2 M12 M8.181:20:43
14Christophe MASIA208 SE M13 M8.03GFCA ATHLETISME1:22:11
15Florence RABATET521 V1 F2 F7.99[33] CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO1:22:34
16Donovan ROGER409 SE M14 M7.821:24:21
17Sandrine SANTIMARIA502 V1 F3 F7.71A SANTAMARIACCIA1:25:39
18Nicolas REEB331 JU M15 M7.71:25:40
18Stephane MASIA4110 SE M16 M7.65GFCA ATHLETISME1:26:14
20Jean Pierre SANTUCCI473 V2 M17 M7.61CORSICA RUN X TREM1:26:46
21Ségolène HONORE512 SE F4 F7.55GFCA ATHLETISME1:27:22
22Kelly MARCHI683 SE F5 F7.55ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:27:27
23Francis DIMEGLIO753 V1 M18 M7.47GFCA ATHLETISME1:28:19
24Grégory COLLET4411 SE M19 M7.471:28:20
25Marie IMBERT704 SE F6 F7.471:28:24
26Barthelemy VITALI714 V1 M20 M7.461:28:25
27Christina BRUSEGAN425 SE F7 F7.42CORSICA RUN X TREM1:28:59
28Nathalie MISON311 V2 F8 F7.36[13] COURIR A BEAUCAIRE1:29:39
29Alexis ACCARDO601 CA M21 M7.35A VICULESE1:29:47
30Anne CAVIGLIOLI436 SE F9 F7.35CORSICA RUN X TREM1:29:49
31Isabelle TAMPIGNY397 SE F10 F7.28A SUARELLESA1:30:36
32Michel CRUDER271 V3 M22 M7.28[70] MICHEL CRUDER1:30:43
33Franz LEANDRI655 V1 M23 M7.141:32:30
34Stephane PEREZ112 SE M24 M7.11CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO1:32:50
35Stephane FAEDDA596 V1 M25 M7.061:33:29
36Anastasia RUBINI78 SE F11 F6.951:34:55
37Pierre Ange BERNARDI813 SE M26 M6.95LA SUARELLAISE1:34:57
38Bruno BALDACCI2214 SE M27 M6.93A VICULESE1:35:12
39Laura CIRELLI459 SE F12 F6.921:35:20
40Cathy DIANI611 V3 F13 F6.88A SUARELLESA1:36:00
40Sebastien RUBINI2615 SE M28 M6.82CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO1:36:45
42Jerome ANGELI304 V2 M29 M6.78ASPTT1:37:22
43Paul BERTRAND355 V2 M30 M6.63ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:39:35
44Lucie SAGHEDDU191 ES F14 F6.58GFCA ATHLETISME1:40:19
45Gilles SCIARETTI136 V2 M31 M6.451:42:24
46François Daniel RICHEZ117 V1 M32 M6.3A VICULESE1:44:48
47Stefanine ALBERTINI4810 SE F15 F6.3OH ZINE1:44:49
48Didier MARIE177 V2 M33 M6.29A FAINA1:44:55
49Pierre Jean RUBINI258 V2 M34 M6.19CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO1:46:37
50Vincent VISONNEAU38 V1 M35 M6.121:47:52
50Marie Christine FABRI672 V2 F16 F6.11CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO1:47:58
52Roch DE GIACOMONI99 V1 M36 M6.111:47:59
53Joseph STACHINO639 V2 M37 M5.86CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO1:52:38
54Stephane ALLIOT3710 V2 M38 M5.8CTCA1:53:53
55Ludivine RENVOISE2111 SE F17 F5.71GFCA ATHLETISME1:55:41
56Muriel SOLDATI663 V2 F18 F5.6CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTICCIO1:57:55
57Alain GUEGAN7411 V2 M39 M5.492:00:08
58Marine CASANOVA2912 SE F19 F5.422:01:44
59Katia ANDREANI284 V2 F20 F5.422:01:45
60Mauricette ROUSSEAU735 V2 F21 F5.382:02:43
61Jean Jacques SAUVAGE721 V4 M40 M5.382:02:44
62Michel ARABI3212 V2 M41 M5.35CAAJACCIO2:03:15
63Mzrio MAZZEI3413 V2 M42 M5.35CA PROPRIANO2:03:16
64Jean Michel MARIE1814 V2 M43 M5.35A FAINA2:03:27
65Greg DABBOUS210 V1 M44 M5.242:06:02
66Didier FELIX5815 V2 M45 M5.09A VICULESE2:09:40
67Thierry BARDON616 V2 M46 M5.02[33] TO BE SPORT2:11:26
68Anne Marie ROSSELL102 V3 F22 F5.012:11:50
69Thierry BARDON617 V2 M47 M5.01[33] TO BE SPORT2:11:52
70Nathalie CARFA163 V1 F23 F4.78A FAINA2:18:09
71Frédéric CULOT2311 V1 M48 M4.6[59] FREDERIC CULOT2:23:24
72Delphine CULOT244 V1 F24 F4.62:23:25

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES