Trail de Bonifacio / 14 KM 400 D+


526 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 27/10/2019
Departure at : 09:30 (UTC +1)
Ended at : 12:30:47 (UTC +1)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Régis RICO4541 SE M1 M13.73AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:01:11
2Pierre Joseph RISTICONI4571 ES M2 M13.44GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:02:29
3Axel MONDAIN3632 ES M3 M13.09GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:04:09
4David VINCENTELLI5452 SE M4 M12.92PASSION COURSE LA PENNE1:05:02
5Alain SCIPILLITI4871 V1 M5 M12.71:06:08
6Louison GARCIN2161 JU M6 M12.63LES TROLLS SKI NORDIQUE1:06:31
7Patrice BONISSONE602 V1 M7 M12.57TOUS POUR CHACUN1:06:50
8Mickaël SAUBION20113 SE M8 M12.5DECATHLON1:07:12
9Yves MAINOS3274 SE M9 M12.43GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:07:36
10Simon AYGOUI255 SE M10 M12.12AS FIGARELLA1:09:18
11Oscar MINART4676 SE M11 M12.091:09:29
12Mathieu TOMEI5187 SE M12 M12.09AC CORTE1:09:30
13Luc MESLIER3538 SE M13 M12.03AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:09:49
14Dominique GUARDENTI20143 V1 M14 M11.85DECATHLON1:10:52
15Laurent LOVICHI3174 V1 M15 M11.82TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:11:05
16Renaud VINCENT5449 SE M16 M11.72AO CHARENTON1:11:40
17Enrico DICOSIMO203410 SE M17 M11.71:11:49
18Jean Mathieu LEANDRI29011 SE M18 M11.67GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:11:58
19Cédric RUDI201912 SE M19 M11.56AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:12:39
20Damien SICARD49413 SE M20 M11.51CALVI XTRI1:12:57
21Julien GUYET200514 SE M21 M11.5TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:13:03
22Romain LAURANT203815 SE M22 M11.47DECATHLON1:13:14
23Bastien GUZMAN24916 SE M23 M11.44GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:13:24
24Cyril GIRARDET2335 V1 M24 M11.43CA PROPRIANO1:13:29
25François GELMINI22217 SE M25 M11.42A FURMICULA1:13:33
26Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI23218 SE M26 M11.42GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:13:34
27Fabrice SCIPILLITI48819 SE M27 M11.371:13:52
28Marc BIRBÈS546 V1 M28 M11.35ATHLé6321:14:00
29Romain HARDOUIN25020 SE M29 M11.27A FURMICULA1:14:32
30Joaquim FLORES NEVES201821 SE M30 M11.19AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:15:05
31José ALIBRANDI87 V1 M31 M11.16CORSICA RUN XTREM1:15:15
32Johnny LANDAIS27422 SE M32 M11.15CA AJACCIO1:15:21
33Teiva CARIA202023 SE M33 M10.961:16:38
34Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI3973 ES M34 M10.941:16:46
35François LUNARDI3231 V2 M35 M10.92GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:16:55
36Raphaël RIBEYRE45124 SE M36 M10.92ASCEE2A1:16:57
37Lauriane CECCALDI1101 SE F1 F10.91:17:02
38Pedro SARDA48125 SE M37 M10.89TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:17:06
39Louis CHUBILLAU1272 JU M38 M10.891:17:08
40Stéphane COUSIN202926 SE M39 M10.87CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:17:18
41Romain TOURNEBOEUF15227 SE M40 M10.8CORSICA RUN XTREM1:17:46
42Patrick HENRY2511 V3 M41 M10.78A SANTAMARIACCIA1:17:56
43Jorge MOTA3738 V1 M42 M10.76LUSITANOS1:18:02
44François Xavier MAZAN20352 V2 M43 M10.751:18:09
45David BERRUYER499 V1 M44 M10.73A FURMICULA1:18:15
46Flavie PERRIER4152 SE F2 F10.65LA SUA1:18:54
47Laurent MASTORO33928 SE M45 M10.591:19:17
48Marc François DE GENTILE15129 SE M46 M10.59ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:19:20
49Riccardo TRAMONTI52730 SE M47 M10.57BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD1:19:27
50Emilie MICHEAU3563 SE F3 F10.541:19:41
51Adrien PELLETIER41231 SE M48 M10.53AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:19:47
52Cedric BRUYERE200632 SE M49 M10.511:19:56
53Loïc RINGAUD4713 JU M50 M10.481:20:07
54Valentin BRUNO7433 SE M51 M10.441:20:28
55Delphine GAUDRY2194 SE F4 F10.41ASC HAVRE1:20:41
56Jean Baptiste QUILICI43610 V1 M52 M10.411:20:41
57Jean Noel DE ZOTTI1543 V2 M53 M10.36CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:21:04
58Julien BONNEFOUX6134 SE M54 M10.361:21:06
59Noel CALZI8035 SE M55 M10.32A TUDDINCA TRAIL1:21:23
60Stanislav BZHOSTOVYCH7936 SE M56 M10.3LUSITANOS1:21:31
61Thomas Michel LEDEFUNT2964 ES M57 M10.291:21:36
62Quentin DUVAL18237 SE M58 M10.281:21:42
63Etienne CASANOVA1024 V2 M59 M10.23CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:22:05
64Jean Claude DESPIAU COURET16811 V1 M60 M10.231:22:08
65Olivier GOMIS24012 V1 M61 M10.221:22:13
66Baptiste BURLES7613 V1 M62 M10.191:22:27
67Brice PAUQ41138 SE M63 M10.171:22:34
68Adrien CAMPITELLI8139 SE M64 M10.161:22:39
69Philippe CHALON1165 V2 M65 M10.14CA AJACCIO1:22:51
70Alexis GENIN22314 V1 M66 M10.13CA BASTIA1:22:55
71Emilie LIVIGNAC20391 V1 F5 F10.11TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:23:03
72Aurore JARLIER2585 SE F6 F10.11:23:08
73Gilles DUQUENOY1816 V2 M67 M10.051:23:34
74Magali OHLMANN3862 V1 F7 F10.01ASCEE2A1:23:55
75Jean Louis BENEDETTI427 V2 M68 M9.99SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1:24:06
76Bruno VICARI5428 V2 M69 M9.94LES FOULéES PELISSANNAISES1:24:28
77Guillaume MIRETTI36115 V1 M70 M9.941:24:29
78Matteo CASULA203216 V1 M71 M9.941:24:30
79Laurent EMANUELLI18617 V1 M72 M9.941:24:32
80Marc Antoine PIERI41840 SE M73 M9.94RESTONICA TRAIL1:24:32
81Bastien ROLLAND46241 SE M74 M9.921:24:42
82Quentin PISTACHI42742 SE M75 M9.87I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:06
83Thibaut RAYMOND44143 SE M76 M9.871:25:07
84Magali GRAZZINI2436 SE F8 F9.861:25:14
85Elise DELAHAYE1567 SE F9 F9.83I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:25
86Sylvain LELONG30144 SE M77 M9.73CORSICA RUN XTREM1:26:21
87Thibaud SIMONNET49845 SE M78 M9.731:26:22
88Rui TORRE5229 V2 M79 M9.71LUSITANOS1:26:32
89Alban STRUYVEN50346 SE M80 M9.65CTCA1:27:04
90Michal HLIVÁK25347 SE M81 M9.63VCPV1:27:14
91Frederic VIALE53918 V1 M82 M9.6TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:27:30
92Eric VACCA53019 V1 M83 M9.59I CHJASSI ANTICHI1:27:36
93Delphine DUFAU1758 SE F10 F9.58ASC HAVRE1:27:39
94Hugues ALLADIO1010 V2 M84 M9.57AJB1:27:47
95Luc BARNIER3148 SE M85 M9.571:27:47
96Tara STRUCK3189 SE F11 F9.56AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:27:53
97Jean Charles PAOLI202149 SE M86 M9.541:28:01
98Paul ANTONI1950 SE M87 M9.52A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:28:16
99Cyril GUYTON200020 V1 M88 M9.5SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:28:28
100Herve CAPUANO8811 V2 M89 M9.481:28:35
101Jules DANIEL14751 SE M90 M9.48CTCA1:28:38
102Fabien CHABRE11552 SE M91 M9.47CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:28:42
103Dany CHARLIER11912 V2 M92 M9.47I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:28:44
104Sebastien CHAUCHAT12021 V1 M93 M9.451:28:51
105Najwa LAAJAIL26410 SE F12 F9.43GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:29:03
106Patrice FABRE201522 V1 M94 M9.43DECATHLON1:29:06
107Sylvain MADORE32453 SE M95 M9.421:29:08
108Christine DIRUIT1713 V1 F13 F9.42CORSICA RUN XTREM1:29:10
109Barbara VALERY5344 V1 F14 F9.411:29:15
110Eric LOTH31523 V1 M96 M9.411:29:17
111Stéphane FAGGIANI200454 SE M97 M9.41:29:22
112Rémi LIMONGI30955 SE M98 M9.4RESTONICA TRAIL1:29:23
113Alexis GRIMALDI24424 V1 M99 M9.391:29:26
114Maxime ANDERHUBER1456 SE M100 M9.38I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:29:33
115Jean CASALTA1005 ES M101 M9.37I TRè SALTI1:29:38
116Lionel PASQUINI40557 SE M102 M9.36CA PROPRIANO1:29:44
117Cristiano PAGANI39325 V1 M103 M9.35BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD1:29:49
118Alessio AMASIO1158 SE M104 M9.341:29:54
119Geoffray LAFON26826 V1 M105 M9.331:30:02
120Paul François SIMON49659 SE M106 M9.31ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:30:15
121Julien GERONIMI22460 SE M107 M9.29AC CAPU BIANCU1:30:27
122Benoit TAULEIGNE50827 V1 M108 M9.281:30:33
123Christophe CHUBILLAU12628 V1 M109 M9.26SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:30:44
124Xavier LE CLANCHE28761 SE M110 M9.25RACING MULTI ATHLON1:30:47
125Guillaume VIVO54762 SE M111 M9.24ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:30:54
126Christophe MASIA33663 SE M112 M9.24GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:30:57
127Hélène TOMEI51711 SE F15 F9.221:31:08
128Christophe CASALTA9913 V2 M113 M9.21I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:31:14
129Guillaume BINET5314 V2 M114 M9.2CA BASTIA1:31:18
130Christian FRESCHI21129 V1 M115 M9.171:31:34
131Fabrice LAMOUR27330 V1 M116 M9.171:31:39
132Bruno SANTOLINI48015 V2 M117 M9.161:31:45
133Divine PLANTECOSTE42812 SE F16 F9.15ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:31:46
134Ange ROMANI46531 V1 M118 M9.141:31:57
135Didier VELLUTINI53832 V1 M119 M9.131:31:58
136Pierre Dominique CASELLI10633 V1 M120 M9.111:32:15
137Patrice ROBERT45916 V2 M121 M9.11:32:20
138Olivier TERRAZZONI51264 SE M122 M9.051:32:48
139Audrey FIORI2045 V1 F17 F9.04LE LOFT 91:32:57
140Dominique GUAITELLA24765 SE M123 M9.04BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:32:57
141Antoine KHAYAT26266 SE M124 M9.031:33:03
142Gilles PONZEVERA201367 SE M125 M9.01DECATHLON1:33:12
143Julie ESPINET20091 ES F18 F9.01DECATHLON1:33:12
144Anais GRAVELAIS24213 SE F19 F9.01AJV1:33:14
145Julien SUBRINI50434 V1 M126 M8.991:33:29
146Charles FERET19368 SE M127 M8.981:33:33
147Stéphane ROMAND46417 V2 M128 M8.961:33:45
148Frederic VELLUTINI201618 V2 M129 M8.94CORSICA RUN XTREM1:33:59
149Caroline PERRIER4146 V1 F20 F8.93CA BASTIA1:34:02
150Nicolas RODRIGUEZ204335 V1 M130 M8.93FC BARBEN TANNAIS1:34:03
151Alexis HUBRECHT25736 V1 M131 M8.931:34:05
152Emilie GEORGE29114 SE F21 F8.91ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:34:15
153Quentin LEFRANCOIS29869 SE M132 M8.87LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB1:34:39
154Anthony NAPPI37970 SE M133 M8.85LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:34:54
155Anthony LEBRUN2971 SE M134 M8.85CALLYSTHE1:34:56
156Jerome GASS202572 SE M135 M8.85CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:34:57
157Nicolas DEVIENNE16937 V1 M136 M8.851:34:58
158Xavier GRIMALDI24573 SE M137 M8.82CNP TRIATHLON PONTARLIER1:35:12
159Laurent GHISALBERTI22574 SE M138 M8.81CA PROPRIANO1:35:19
160Jean Paul NICOLAI38319 V2 M139 M8.81I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:35:24
161Antoine CHIAPPINI12338 V1 M140 M8.791:35:34
162Vanessa GIRARDET23415 SE F22 F8.79CA PROPRIANO1:35:36
163Jean Michel ORTIZ38939 V1 M141 M8.781:35:38
164Jérôme CLADI13275 SE M142 M8.751:36:01
165Julien PASTORINO40740 V1 M143 M8.74SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1:36:07
166Marine LALLIER26916 SE F23 F8.741:36:08
167Viet Bac LE28441 V1 M144 M8.741:36:09
168Michel ALIK92 V3 M145 M8.721:36:18
169Pierre Francois CRISTIANI14276 SE M146 M8.72ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:36:19
170Bastien SIMON49577 SE M147 M8.72ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:36:20
171Damien PANEL39878 SE M148 M8.72TEAM DA PASSANO1:36:23
172Laurent BARONNAT3220 V2 M149 M8.711:36:29
173Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI35479 SE M150 M8.691:36:41
174Laurent BERENGER202821 V2 M151 M8.671:36:51
175Vincent NICOL38280 SE M152 M8.651:37:04
176Ottavio OTTAVIO39222 V2 M153 M8.65BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD1:37:08
177Delphine PAILLARD39417 SE F24 F8.64CORSICA RUN XTREM1:37:11
178Herve CORBI13842 V1 M154 M8.64CORSICA SPORTS LOISIRS1:37:14
179Alexandre SARTI48381 SE M155 M8.621:37:29
180Luc JULIEN SAINT AMAND2603 V3 M156 M8.61TEAM JSA1:37:32
181Jean ETTORI1874 V3 M157 M8.61I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:37:33
182Maxime SERES204043 V1 M158 M8.61TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:37:35
183Véronique BLACHERE557 V1 F25 F8.6CORSICA RUN XTREM1:37:41
184Jean Lou TOMES5205 V3 M159 M8.591:37:44
185Justine MARQUENET33118 SE F26 F8.591:37:44
186Antoine Toussaint CASABIANCA9744 V1 M160 M8.591:37:49
187Stéphane SINTEFF39545 V1 M161 M8.591:37:50
188Jonathan BASTIANI3782 SE M162 M8.581:37:52
189Jerome LABAT26546 V1 M163 M8.58SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:37:57
190Lena HARMAND29219 SE F27 F8.571:38:04
191Olivier ZUCCHI55047 V1 M164 M8.551:38:14
192Marc TOUTAIN5256 V3 M165 M8.55HACTRIATHLON1:38:14
193Adrien CASANOVA10183 SE M166 M8.54RING AJACCIEN1:38:19
194Igor FERRIGNO19848 V1 M167 M8.54BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD1:38:20
195Pierre SACCU47049 V1 M168 M8.54GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:38:20
196Dominique BERVILY ITASSE5184 SE M169 M8.541:38:21
197François RAYNAUD44285 SE M170 M8.541:38:22
198Isabelle FERREIRA20371 V2 F28 F8.54CASINO PORTO-VECCHIO1:38:22
199Walter CAMPITELLI8323 V2 M171 M8.53FRèROTS CAMPITELLI1:38:26
200Barthélémy VITALI54650 V1 M172 M8.53CORSICA RUN XTREM1:38:32
201Alexandra DUFFAIT17620 SE F29 F8.52CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:38:37
202Sébastien MONDOLONI36486 SE M173 M8.511:38:41
203Sandrine GASPARINI2182 V2 F30 F8.47GEM TRI ATHLE1:39:08
204Mireille VALEAU5311 V3 F31 F8.451:39:26
205Agnes TESTOR5133 V2 F32 F8.43I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:39:39
206Frederic GEHIN22151 V1 M174 M8.42CA AJACCIO1:39:43
207Sébastien SALVI47452 V1 M175 M8.421:39:48
208Vincent OLLAGNON38724 V2 M176 M8.37CORSICA RUN XTREM1:40:21
209Ivan DUBORGET1736 ES M177 M8.37VéLO CLUB DE BIGUGLIA1:40:22
210Michel MEAUPIN34687 SE M178 M8.37A FURMICULA1:40:22
211Aline SANCHEZ47521 SE F33 F8.371:40:24
212Allan SALIS47388 SE M179 M8.36RESTONICA TRAIL1:40:29
213David DAVINI14825 V2 M180 M8.351:40:37
214Théo CHERBONNIER1224 JU M181 M8.34SKI CLUB QUEYRAS1:40:41
215Julien LELAURIN30053 V1 M182 M8.341:40:46
216Nicolas WEYMANN54854 V1 M183 M8.311:41:03
217Lauriane LAULIN2818 V1 F34 F8.311:41:06
218Philippe PESSIONE41626 V2 M184 M8.28MASSOINS1:41:27
219Virginie COSOLO1399 V1 F35 F8.281:41:27
220Bastien CARACCIOLI8989 SE M185 M8.26CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:41:39
221Romain DENAT16590 SE M186 M8.261:41:40
222Benoit DYCKE18355 V1 M187 M8.26SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:41:41
223Patrick MONTISCI36791 SE M188 M8.261:41:42
224Gilles DIOT1707 V3 M189 M8.261:41:45
225Sandra MOLINIER36222 SE F36 F8.25CTCA1:41:47
226Nathalie GAUTROIS3204 V2 F37 F8.25CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:41:47
227Enzo Amedeo PAOLETTI40056 V1 M190 M8.25BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD1:41:47
228Yves CAMPITELLI8427 V2 M191 M8.241:41:59
229Francesco SULAS50592 SE M192 M8.22BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD1:42:13
230Raphael SOTHER50057 V1 M193 M8.191:42:31
231Guillaume SOUILLIEZ50258 V1 M194 M8.181:42:44
232Tiphaine CAULE10823 SE F38 F8.18SOUILLIEZ1:42:44
233Kamil MICHALOWSKI35593 SE M195 M8.17CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:42:47
234Daniel RAMSDAM4388 V3 M196 M8.15TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:43:06
235David PAPILLON40394 SE M197 M8.141:43:08
236Regine SIBERLIN SOTHER49310 V1 F39 F8.13EHA / USTA1:43:22
237Mickaël MIEGE35795 SE M198 M8.121:43:27
238Alain CAPUANO879 V3 M199 M8.121:43:27
239Jean Noël FONTAN20696 SE M200 M8.11:43:40
240Jean Christophe PALMIERI39697 SE M201 M8.11:43:40
241Nathalie GOMEZ23911 V1 F40 F8.11:43:43
242Sébastien BLANC5659 V1 M202 M8.11:43:46
243Joel CIABRINI13060 V1 M203 M8.11:43:46
244Leslie SNAKERS49924 SE F41 F8.11:43:46
245Abraham BRAULT7061 V1 M204 M8.091:43:48
246Alan DELSAULT6698 SE M205 M8.091:43:51
247Stephanie EBEL18425 SE F42 F8.091:43:51
248Marcio BRAS6899 SE M206 M8.081:43:54
249Evangéline LAMBERT27026 SE F43 F8.08CTCA1:43:55
250Loic COLONNA13662 V1 M207 M8.08RESTONICA TRAIL1:43:57
251Laurent NATALI3801 V4 M208 M8.08A FURMICULA1:43:57
252Isabelle CERVETTI11427 SE F44 F8.05A FURMICULA1:44:17
253David PINNA42463 V1 M209 M8.05RESTONICA TRAIL1:44:17
254Thomas SEEFELDER489100 SE M210 M8.051:44:17
255Alessandro COSSU14028 V2 M211 M8.04BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD1:44:25
256Delphine BORDEAU6228 SE F45 F8.041:44:29
257Philippe BASSOUL36101 SE M212 M8.04ZAZA BOCOGNANO1:44:31
258Herve CHUPIN12864 V1 M213 M8.031:44:36
259Jerome FERRACCI203065 V1 M214 M8.031:44:38
260Ange Pascal LANTIERI2765 JU M215 M8.031:44:38
261Thierry TURBAUT52966 V1 M216 M8.031:44:39
262Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES25229 SE F46 F8.021:44:48
263Charles COLOMBANI13310 V3 M217 M8.021:44:48
264Benoit DE CONINCK15067 V1 M218 M8.011:44:52
265Alexandre BRUNELLI72102 SE M219 M8.01CA PROPRIANO1:44:52
266Pascal JULIEN SAINT AMAND26129 V2 M220 M8.01JSA P1:44:55
267David BURRERO7868 V1 M221 M7.991:45:09
268Catherine TOMES5195 V2 F47 F7.98CNCAP CORSE1:45:13
269Frédéric LEURS30769 V1 M222 M7.981:45:15
270Charlene REMY44630 SE F48 F7.981:45:18
271David LACHÉ267103 SE M223 M7.971:45:21
272Cedric REMY445104 SE M224 M7.97CTCA1:45:26
273Jean Marc BRUNINI7370 V1 M225 M7.97BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:45:27
274Gisèle BERTRAND5031 SE F49 F7.961:45:33
275Emilie CARRÉ9332 SE F50 F7.94HAC TRI1:45:46
276Francois VASSELIN53771 V1 M226 M7.93I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:45:58
277Christophe LEMAIRE30430 V2 M227 M7.931:45:58
278Stephane MASIA337105 SE M228 M7.92GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:46:00
279Florence RABATET43712 V1 F51 F7.92CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:46:05
280Stan SAUVANIER484106 SE M229 M7.911:46:11
281Sébastien VILLELEGIER54372 V1 M230 M7.911:46:12
282Florence CAMUS BABLON856 V2 F52 F7.91:46:17
283Nathalie DESMET202433 SE F53 F7.9CASINO PORTO-VECCHIO1:46:18
284Emmanuelle LEANDRI28813 V1 F54 F7.87I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:46:41
285Sandrine MAURY34214 V1 F55 F7.85CORSICA RUN XTREM1:47:03
286Pierre Joseph LESAINT174107 SE M231 M7.841:47:09
287Louis Do VAN EGROO53611 V3 M232 M7.83I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:47:14
288Julien LIPRANDI310108 SE M233 M7.821:47:28
289Alain TERRAZZONI50912 V3 M234 M7.811:47:36
290Anne Elisabeth TERRAZZONI5107 V2 F56 F7.81ASSOCIASSU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:47:36
291Stephane MASSE33873 V1 M235 M7.8GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:47:43
292Francois Camille BERETTI4531 V2 M236 M7.8SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:47:44
293Marie Fanny RIGOLET45515 V1 F57 F7.81:47:45
294Xabi REINARES44332 V2 M237 M7.79CA BASTIA1:47:50
295Salvatore SCHIRRU48674 V1 M238 M7.78RUNCARD FIDAL1:47:54
296Stephanie TOUSCH52434 SE F58 F7.781:47:59
297Stephane VALENTIN53375 V1 M239 M7.771:48:05
298Carole VALENTIN53216 V1 F59 F7.771:48:05
299Veronique GIACOMETTI2288 V2 F60 F7.76CA AJACCIO1:48:12
300Olivier CUCCHI14376 V1 M240 M7.761:48:16
301Nathalie LESCHI30617 V1 F61 F7.751:48:25
302Laurent LUCIANI32233 V2 M241 M7.731:48:38
303Louis GRAZIANI202277 V1 M242 M7.73STRADA MUNTAGNOLA1:48:43
304Mauve PAUL BELLINI41018 V1 F62 F7.721:48:47
305Vincent CARESSA91109 SE M243 M7.721:48:50
306Franz LEANDRI28978 V1 M244 M7.7CORSICA RUN XTREM1:49:09
307Dominique SANTELLI47813 V3 M245 M7.691:49:16
308Audrey RICHARD SEVENNEC45235 SE F63 F7.691:49:16
309Sergio CAMPITELLI8234 V2 M246 M7.67SOLEA1:49:28
310Jacques BABLON2714 V3 M247 M7.651:49:47
311Fred OLK579 V1 M248 M7.621:50:11
312Aurelie LACOMME200836 SE F64 F7.62DECATHLON1:50:18
313Pascal ANTONIOTTI201235 V2 M249 M7.62DECATHLON1:50:18
314Alain BARNIER3036 V2 M250 M7.611:50:27
315Michele CULIOLI14419 V1 F65 F7.6CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:50:30
316Nicolas NEVEU38180 V1 M251 M7.581:50:50
317Olivier AUFRERE2437 V2 M252 M7.571:50:56
318Mireille MILANI3592 V3 F66 F7.54A FURMICULA1:51:24
319Dumè CARLOTTI9215 V3 M253 M7.52I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:51:45
320Manuela CARTA9437 SE F67 F7.5RUNCARD FIDAL1:52:02
321Christian KREITZ26338 V2 M254 M7.491:52:08
322Aude BEDOS4138 SE F68 F7.471:52:23
323Carole VALERY5359 V2 F69 F7.461:52:35
324Eva AREVALO ROCA2239 SE F70 F7.461:52:35
325Christophe PIERRON42039 V2 M255 M7.45CORS?ENDUROBIKE1:52:44
326David DELORD16181 V1 M256 M7.45CA BASTIA1:52:45
327Christian SANCHEZ47640 V2 M257 M7.441:52:54
328Eloïse MARONESE33040 SE F71 F7.421:53:16
329Monique BORGETTO643 V3 F72 F7.411:53:19
330Martine RANDON43910 V2 F73 F7.411:53:19
331Michel MAESTRACCI32516 V3 M258 M7.41BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:53:22
332Martine FERRON19911 V2 F74 F7.41CORSICA RUN XTREM1:53:24
333Christophe ABIVEN1110 SE M259 M7.41:53:29
334Alain CHAUVET12117 V3 M260 M7.391:53:40
335Laurent MINICONI360111 SE M261 M7.381:53:50
336Denis LOPEZ31218 V3 M262 M7.38I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:53:53
337Aurore POLIO43020 V1 F75 F7.36SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:54:06
338Paul ORTOLI39082 V1 M263 M7.361:54:08
339Laure TERRAZZONI51141 SE F76 F7.361:54:09
340Audrey NUGIER38442 SE F77 F7.351:54:16
341Camille HORRENBERGER25521 V1 F78 F7.351:54:17
342Denise GIUDICELLI2374 V3 F79 F7.331:54:37
343Richard CIABRINI131112 SE M264 M7.321:54:43
344Serge ANDREANI1619 V3 M265 M7.31I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:54:50
345Philippe BAUD3820 V3 M266 M7.31MASSOINS1:54:57
346Steve ENGINGER2023113 SE M267 M7.3CASINO PORTO-VECCHIO1:55:02
347Dominique BACCARELLI2841 V2 M268 M7.291:55:16
348Matthieu REMOISSENET44483 V1 M269 M7.291:55:18
349Yannick LACHAISE26684 V1 M270 M7.261:55:43
350Stéphane DELORME16385 V1 M271 M7.22LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:56:18
351Marion BOUTRY6743 SE F80 F7.21CORSICA RUN XTREM1:56:26
352Xavier MAVRIDES34342 V2 M272 M7.21ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:56:29
353Loïc HILLION202686 V1 M273 M7.211:56:30
354Patrick CIMA204187 V1 M274 M7.211:56:31
355Laurent ROUSSET46688 V1 M275 M7.21:56:37
356Cecile CHAMBARD11712 V2 F81 F7.191:56:46
357Chantal SANDEAU47722 V1 F82 F7.18I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:56:58
358Jean Noël GIACOMETTI22643 V2 M276 M7.17CA AJACCIO1:57:07
359Matylene MARTINI33513 V2 F83 F7.17BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:57:11
360Jean Francois LUCCHINI32121 V3 M277 M7.17I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:57:13
361Didier DUMOULIN17944 V2 M278 M7.161:57:22
362Patrick BRUEL7122 V3 M279 M7.14RESTONICA TRAIL1:57:34
363Ludovic ROGER461114 SE M280 M7.141:57:35
364Sébastien GARDETTE217115 SE M281 M7.141:57:37
365Elisabeth GALLE2145 V3 F84 F7.141:57:42
366Serge FINO20123 V3 M282 M7.131:57:45
367Jules Louis ANTONI18116 SE M283 M7.12ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:58:01
368Nadine AMBROSI136 V3 F85 F7.12ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:58:02
369Gerald SARKISSIAN482117 SE M284 M7.12ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:58:02
370Hyacinthe PAOLINI40245 V2 M285 M7.111:58:06
371Eric RIVALAN45889 V1 M286 M7.11:58:16
372Julien CASABIANCA9890 V1 M287 M7.11:58:17
373Christophe CHOTARD12491 V1 M288 M7.1CHOTARD1:58:23
374Julie FOUASSIER20744 SE F86 F7.091:58:26
375Thierry ALBIGES724 V3 M289 M7.071:58:44
376Sandrine MIEGE35845 SE F87 F7.071:58:46
377Jerome ANGELI1746 V2 M290 M7.07ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:58:53
378Olivier BICHET5292 V1 M291 M7.071:58:53
379Lucile BAULAINE4046 SE F88 F7.061:58:57
380Patrick LAURENT28247 V2 M292 M7.051:59:07
381Nathalie RENARD44923 V1 F89 F7.051:59:14
382Corinne RENARD44724 V1 F90 F7.041:59:15
383Florence FREBOURG20914 V2 F91 F7CA PROPRIANO1:59:57
384Jean Pierre MEJEAN34725 V3 M293 M6.98ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:00:18
385Pierre BARTOLI3448 V2 M294 M6.952:00:48
386Cherchi SANTINO47949 V2 M295 M6.952:00:54
387Margaux COUDUN14147 SE F92 F6.95GORORANDO2:00:57
388Benoît LEMAIRE30250 V2 M296 M6.932:01:15
389Audrey MAYAN REISS34448 SE F93 F6.932:01:15
390Muriel DAGNICOURT14615 V2 F94 F6.922:01:21
391Jean Paul CASELLI10451 V2 M297 M6.922:01:24
392Bénédicte MULLER37749 SE F95 F6.912:01:29
393Sandrine PIETRINI42216 V2 F96 F6.9CA AJACCIO2:01:43
394Philippe PATTARO40952 V2 M298 M6.892:01:53
395Julien PAOLI40193 V1 M299 M6.892:01:59
396Martina OBRCIANOVA38550 SE F97 F6.862:02:26
397Stéphanie LOVICHI31951 SE F98 F6.842:02:46
398Jean Jacques LOVICHI316118 SE M300 M6.842:02:48
399Bertrand THIBAULT51594 V1 M301 M6.832:03:02
400Geneviève AUBIN2317 V2 F99 F6.83ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:03:04
401Olivia SCAVINO48552 SE F100 F6.82CERCLE ATHLéTIQUE BASTIAIS2:03:08
402Axel FELDEN299119 SE M302 M6.81ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:03:23
403Elise HOFFMANN25453 SE F101 F6.81ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:03:23
404Vincent AZNAR2653 V2 M303 M6.8BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:03:29
405Mélina SERRA LUCCHESI4911 JU F102 F6.82:03:29
406Laura FIORETTI20354 SE F103 F6.792:03:47
407Nadège PINSCHINA42525 V1 F104 F6.76I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:04:13
408Magali GOMBAULT23855 SE F105 F6.762:04:14
409Laurence GIALIS22926 V1 F106 F6.762:04:15
410Anaïs DESCOUT16756 SE F107 F6.76CA PROPRIANO2:04:16
411Marine CASANOVA10357 SE F108 F6.762:04:17
412Celine DELORME16258 SE F109 F6.762:04:19
413Didier FRÉBOURG21054 V2 M304 M6.74CA PROPRIANO2:04:33
414Joel MARCON328120 SE M305 M6.742:04:34
415Magali VIALE54018 V2 F110 F6.74LABORATOIRE BIOESTEREL2:04:34
416Ingrid LASSALLE27927 V1 F111 F6.73CTCA2:04:44
417Sylvie DE ZOTTI15519 V2 F112 F6.73CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:04:48
418Fadila AKAOUCH428 V1 F113 F6.732:04:49
419Marie TRAINA52620 V2 F114 F6.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:05:00
420Nathalie FLORY20529 V1 F115 F6.722:05:01
421Damien CIABRINI12995 V1 M306 M6.712:05:07
422Pierre Henri VIALE54155 V2 M307 M6.71BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:05:13
423Evelyne COLONNA203321 V2 F116 F6.692:05:35
424Jeanto OTTAVIANI39196 V1 M308 M6.662:06:08
425Rémi RASCLAS44056 V2 M309 M6.642:06:29
426Frederic PASQUIOU40657 V2 M310 M6.622:06:56
427Alain CONSIGNY1372 V4 M311 M6.62I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:06:57
428Patrtick CAVIGLIOLI10997 V1 M312 M6.622:06:58
429Pierre Jean MERELLO35226 V3 M313 M6.6KM 42.195 MARSEILLE2:07:22
430Christelle GALEA21359 SE F117 F6.592:07:23
431Framboise SAINT MARC47222 V2 F118 F6.592:07:24
432Caroline PINTO CORREIA42630 V1 F119 F6.572:07:52
433Laetitia PINASCO42323 V2 F120 F6.532:08:36
434Sandra BASCOU3531 V1 F121 F6.52AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:08:45
435Estelle JOANNIN JALLET25932 V1 F122 F6.522:08:51
436Isabelle DEBRIX200224 V2 F123 F6.512:08:59
437Christophe BONACOSCIA58121 SE M314 M6.512:09:03
438Willy TUHEIAVA5286 JU M315 M6.512:09:04
439Claude CHARLES1183 V4 M316 M6.512:09:06
440Clémentine HOULLIER25660 SE F124 F6.492:09:22
441Alexandre FALFERI189122 SE M317 M6.49LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:09:31
442Elodie LANZILLOTTA27761 SE F125 F6.492:09:31
443Antoine HOULLIER63123 SE M318 M6.482:09:33
444Serge HOULLIER10727 V3 M319 M6.482:09:34
445Magali LEBEGUE29333 V1 F126 F6.482:09:37
446Ludivine RENVOISE45062 SE F127 F6.48GFCA ATHLÉTISME2:09:37
447Noelle POSADINO4317 V3 F128 F6.45CA AJACCIO2:10:19
448Veronique ROCCA SERRA46034 V1 F129 F6.442:10:22
449Anthony RIOLACCI456124 SE M320 M6.412:11:07
450Isabelle ROUX46825 V2 F130 F6.392:11:31
451Guillaume PATEU40898 V1 M321 M6.392:11:33
452Simon GIACOMETTI22728 V3 M322 M6.38SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA2:11:36
453François FERRARI195125 SE M323 M6.38A FURMICULA2:11:40
454Muriel FEDERICI19263 SE F131 F6.38A FURMICULA2:11:40
455Laurent LORENZANI313126 SE M324 M6.38A FURMICULA2:11:40
456Emmanuelle CERVETTI11335 V1 F132 F6.38A FURMICULA2:11:41
457Joel MARTIN33258 V2 M325 M6.372:11:58
458Alexandre LAMBRUSCHINI271127 SE M326 M6.36CORSICA RUN XTREM2:11:59
459Diane LAMBRUSCHINI27264 SE F133 F6.362:12:00
460Christelle LOTH31436 V1 F134 F6.35COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET2:12:14
461Morgane DE BARTOLO14937 V1 F135 F6.332:12:43
462Anne Marie PIERLOVISI41938 V1 F136 F6.332:12:45
463Cassandre LESCHI201065 SE F137 F6.32DECATHLON2:12:49
464Julien GUGLIERI248128 SE M327 M6.322:12:51
465Alessandra THIBAULT51439 V1 F138 F6.272:13:55
466Marie CECCHINI11126 V2 F139 F6.27I STRAMPALATI2:13:56
467Valerie MORETTI37040 V1 F140 F6.27I STRAMPALATI2:13:56
468Jean Paul MORETTI36959 V2 M328 M6.27I STRAMPALATI2:13:56
469Pascal CECCHINI11260 V2 M329 M6.27I STRAMPALATI2:13:57
470Lisa LECA29566 SE F141 F6.252:14:27
471Florent PARNOT40499 V1 M330 M6.232:14:44
472Marie Paule MATEOS34027 V2 F142 F6.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:15:31
473Marine PIERRON42167 SE F143 F6.22:15:31
474Fabio FIORETTI20261 V2 M331 M6.182:15:57
475David MAHIEZ326100 V1 M332 M6.16COACH RUNNING2:16:19
476Katia ANDREANI1528 V2 F144 F6.162:16:20
477Faustine SIMONNET4972 ES F145 F6.152:16:41
478Maeva SOTO PIETRI50168 SE F146 F6.152:16:41
479Caroline CARDONNEL9041 V1 F147 F6.08NONE2:18:12
480Carole DUFOUR17842 V1 F148 F6.062:18:40
481Corinne LIGERE30829 V2 F149 F6.05TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:18:47
482Nathalie GIROD23643 V1 F150 F6.052:18:51
483Laurent BRASSEUR6962 V2 M333 M6.05I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:18:56
484Anne Rose QUILICHINI43530 V2 F151 F6.05I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:18:56
485Sophie ROY46969 SE F152 F6.022:19:27
486François Daniel RICHEZ453101 V1 M334 M6.022:19:27
487Vincent LASSALLE28063 V2 M335 M6.02CTCA2:19:29
488Sylvie GIOCANTI23031 V2 F153 F5.992:20:12
489Paul BADUEL200364 V2 M336 M5.92:22:26
490Béatrice YVART54932 V2 F154 F5.92:22:29
491Georges PETTINELLI417102 V1 M337 M5.892:22:34
492Anne Sophie BOSSI6570 SE F155 F5.892:22:36
493Martine DUPONT18033 V2 F156 F5.882:22:55
494Audrey AMBROSI1271 SE F157 F5.882:22:55
495Erika ORTIZ38844 V1 F158 F5.872:23:06
496Didier CASTELLI200129 V3 M338 M5.82LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE2:24:25
497Frank MARI329103 V1 M339 M5.8AC CAPU BIANCU2:24:50
498Lisa SUTTER50772 SE F159 F5.772:25:29
499Johan SUTTER506129 SE M340 M5.772:25:30
500Mario MAZZEI34565 V2 M341 M5.732:26:38
501Stephane POLI42930 V3 M342 M5.71SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA2:27:12
502Annie MERELLO35134 V2 F160 F5.67KM 42.195 MARSEILLE2:28:06
503Severine MONDOLONI36545 V1 F161 F5.642:28:51
504Françoise COLOMBANI13435 V2 F162 F5.61ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:29:51
505Christophe MOTA372104 V1 M343 M5.592:30:10
506Jean Claude BUGNON7531 V3 M344 M5.492:32:52
507Karine DE VILLEPOIX15346 V1 F163 F5.482:33:15
508Michel ARABI2166 V2 M345 M5.48CA AJACCIO2:33:20
509Michel LE BLAY285105 V1 M346 M5.482:33:21
510Sébastien LAURENT283106 V1 M347 M5.482:33:23
511Elsa GIOIA23173 SE F164 F5.462:33:55
512Joel MARTIN33367 V2 M348 M5.45I STRAMPALATI2:34:09
513Agnès CASELLI247 V1 F165 F5.44AC CAPU BIANCU2:34:26
514Marie Dominique CASELLI10548 V1 F166 F5.44AC CAPU BIANCU2:34:27
515Frederic DELCROIX203668 V2 M349 M5.372:36:17
516Diego LECA294130 SE M350 M5.35TOUS POUR CHACUN2:36:58
517Jean Pierre NOLIN20424 V4 M351 M5.19AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:41:43
518Geneviève BAUFAYS3936 V2 F167 F5.182:42:17
519Laurence LÉONARD30549 V1 F168 F5.182:42:17
520Beatrice MOTTE37437 V2 F169 F5.182:42:17
521Céline LEMAIRE30374 SE F170 F5.152:43:09
522Audrey BURRERO7775 SE F171 F5.092:44:57
523Valérie COUDUN37638 V2 F172 F4.912:50:58
524Claire ANTONIETTI2076 SE F173 F4.89ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:51:55
525Madeleine MORAZZANI36877 SE F174 F4.65CA PROPRIANO3:00:47
9999Anthony MENIOT350DNFDNFDNFGFCA ATHLÉTISMEDNF

ALL RACES