Trail di U Monte Cardu / 15 KM 1600 D+


133 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 18/08/2019
Departure at : 09:00:08 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 14:06:39 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO2311 ES M1 M7.11ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:06:38
2Julien SOLER1791 JU M2 M6.92millet mountain-team pa2:09:59
3Nicolas GODIN1241 SE M3 M6.91VC SPIRIPONTAIN2:10:19
4Sebastien NICOLAS1392 SE M4 M6.88PORCINERIE ALTITUDE2:10:46
5Julien BERANGER1863 SE M5 M6.52PORCINERIE ALTITUDE2:18:06
6Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI2014 SE M6 M6.28ghjuventu alisgianinca2:23:18
7Mathieu TOMEI1655 SE M7 M6.19AC CORTE2:25:28
8Sébastien DUMONT1156 SE M8 M6.092:27:45
9Tony RICHARD2157 SE M9 M6.03casinca trail2:29:13
10Jacques MORETTI1378 SE M10 M5.98AC CORTE2:30:28
11Sebastien SAULI1559 SE M11 M5.96A PETRALBINCA2:30:57
12Franck GUIDI1281 V1 M12 M5.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:32:11
13Pierre MOSCONI18410 SE M13 M5.83rc furiani2:34:17
14Raphaël RIBEYRE15011 SE M14 M5.63ASCEE2A2:39:55
15Alicia ORSINI2071 SE F1 F5.57AC CORTE2:41:36
16Laurent GELMINI2082 V1 M15 M5.572:41:37
17Fabien DUVALET1163 V1 M16 M5.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:42:22
18Hubert STEFANI1624 V1 M17 M5.512:43:19
19Pierre BYRDE1041 V2 M18 M5.5RESTONICA TRAIL2:43:34
20Jean Francois GENOVESI1775 V1 M19 M5.47UNITI ISLAND2:44:37
21Manuel FERRARA1952 ES M20 M5.45stade laurentin athletisme2:45:07
22Felix GAMBOTTI2091 V3 M21 M5.45a furmicula2:45:15
23Andrea FIORI1196 V1 M22 M5.44TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA2:45:19
24Joseph SAULI15412 SE M23 M5.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:45
25Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI12213 SE M24 M5.39GFCA ATHLéTISME / SEP INSEME2:47:07
26Bruno GUIDINI1872 V2 M25 M5.37LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:47:43
27Magali GRAZZINI2222 SE F2 F5.36AC Capu biancu2:47:51
28Eric COUTY1887 V1 M26 M5.322:49:07
29Jean Denis GIORGI1233 V2 M27 M5.31RESTONICA TRAIL2:49:29
30Didier DROUIN1144 V2 M28 M5.24I FILANCI2:51:43
31Dominique BERANGER1735 V2 M29 M5.23CS Mezzavia2:52:06
32Stephane PAUL1976 V2 M30 M5.22blausasc trail2:52:16
33Benoit SARRADE19214 SE M31 M5.22mulhouse2:52:30
34Alexandre ACCORSINI10015 SE M32 M5.222:52:32
35Eduardo GONZALEZ BADAJOZ12516 SE M33 M5.142:55:08
36Aurore JARLIER1303 SE F3 F5.14SEP INSEME2:55:12
37Andre MARTIN1807 V2 M34 M5.1ASptt rennes2:56:28
38Barbara VALERY1691 V1 F4 F5.12:56:38
39Christophe GRESSIER1278 V1 M35 M5.092:56:55
40Charles FILIPPINI2039 V1 M36 M5.082:57:04
41Lea VEROTS1704 SE F5 F5.072:57:24
42Bertrand CARLEVATO10617 SE M37 M5.012:59:42
43Gambera MARCO1938 V2 M38 M4.99valetudo skyrunnig3:00:20
44Jean Pierre COSTA1112 V3 M39 M4.98I FILANCI3:00:45
45Nicolas LE BARS STEFANI2212 JU M40 M4.983:00:45
46Yvon OMNÈS1419 V2 M41 M4.983:00:54
47Tony CERVETTI20510 V2 M42 M4.9FURMICULA3:03:32
48Marcel PACELLI1753 V3 M43 M4.81ghjuventu alisgianinca3:07:02
49Franck PRESTRAIL17210 V1 M44 M4.78AYANA20193:08:07
50Julien WACQUANT21418 SE M45 M4.71AC CORTE3:10:54
51Jean Francois PIERI20619 SE M46 M4.71ghisoni oriente3:10:54
52Andria CENTOFANTI2101 CA M47 M4.693:11:47
53Philippe SELVINI19411 V2 M48 M4.69CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:11:52
54Bastien SIMON22420 SE M49 M4.67ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:12:43
55Marcel BARELLI10311 V1 M50 M4.66XRUN3:12:59
56Louise BERLIOZ1905 SE F6 F4.66venaco3:13:07
57Aurore VALLAR2306 SE F7 F4.66endurance shop3:13:08
58Sebastien GALLIGANI21612 V1 M51 M4.66st victort3:13:09
59Olivier VANCON22612 V2 M52 M4.62tout charlles court3:14:40
60Caroline PERRIER1452 V1 F8 F4.58CA BASTIA3:16:20
61Paul MARCHIVE19121 SE M53 M4.58venaco3:16:21
62Michel NIEL1404 V3 M54 M4.51A. C. CAPU BIANCU3:19:34
63Stephanie SAMPER1853 V1 F9 F4.47AC CORTE3:21:27
64Michel BIBRE22513 V2 M55 M4.47confrerie des baudets3:21:28
65Didier ROMI15114 V2 M56 M4.433A3:23:03
66Sophie RAVENEL2291 ES F10 F4.42CLUB alpin bastia3:23:46
67Alexis THIEULLEN16322 SE M57 M4.393:24:51
68Pierre PANCRAZI1433 ES M58 M4.383:25:25
69Valentin CASTAÑO10715 V2 M59 M4.38ASB YVELINES3:25:38
70Jordan RENAUDIN2003 JU M60 M4.36st pierre3:26:26
71Patrick ANTONETTI10213 V1 M61 M4.36AS FIGARELLA3:26:27
72Jean Pierre MARCHETTI19816 V2 M62 M4.35ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:27:02
73Pierre CHEREAU18923 SE M63 M4.35evian3:27:08
74Sophie DONSIMONI2187 SE F11 F4.3AS FIGARELLA3:29:10
75Nicolas LASNIER13224 SE M64 M4.28MP TRAIL3:30:29
76Leslie SNAKERS1618 SE F12 F4.23AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLéTISME3:32:49
77Eric BARDIOT20414 V1 M65 M4.23casinca trail3:32:51
78Christophe BERNARDINI22315 V1 M66 M4.19AC Capu biancu3:34:57
79Jean Pierre SCANU15617 V2 M67 M4.19CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:34:58
80Laure LE BARS STEPHANI2209 SE F13 F4.163:36:28
81Isabelle HANOT1294 V1 F14 F4.15CAA3:36:44
82Guillaume GAGNAIRE12016 V1 M68 M4.13:39:32
83Remi LIMONGI21725 SE M69 M4.06casinca trail3:41:46
84Julien PASTORINO20217 V1 M70 M43:44:45
85Jean Marc PERROT14718 V2 M71 M4MACADAM 773:44:55
86Guillaume SCHIFFER15826 SE M72 M3.973:46:51
87Manuela GLAVIEUX RODRIGUES1745 V1 F15 F3.943:48:23
88Jean Noel MONTI13618 V1 M73 M3.94CORSICA RUN X TREM3:48:25
89Alexia THOUEMENT16410 SE F16 F3.823:55:42
90Delphine FATH1176 V1 F17 F3.82JE COURS POUR TOI3:55:49
91Nadine AMBROSI1011 V3 F18 F3.81ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:56:17
92Olivia SCAVINO15711 SE F19 F3.81AS TREMENDA D?U MACCHIONE3:56:19
93Caroline LE BARS STEPHANIE2197 V1 F20 F3.79epron3:57:10
94Laurent NATALI1381 V4 M74 M3.77FURMICULA3:58:39
95Dume ROVINALTI1832 V4 M75 M3.77I FILANCI-uniti island3:58:40
96Lisandru ROMITI1532 CA M76 M3.763:59:25
97Christophe DELBREIL11219 V2 M77 M3.753:59:42
98Pascal TRAINA16727 SE M78 M3.744:00:41
99Mireille VALEAU1682 V3 F21 F3.74:03:01
100Valentin LE MAGUER13428 SE M79 M3.74:03:16
101Sindy CORROY1788 V1 F22 F3.69guadeloupe4:03:58
102Thomas RENARD14919 V1 M80 M3.684:04:39
103Benoit CHAREIL10829 SE M81 M3.664:06:09
104Teano GLAVIEUX RODRIGUES1764 JU M82 M3.644:07:17
105Sandrine LEONARD HERY1359 V1 F23 F3.59CAP GARONNE SANARY4:10:35
106Sandrine PIETRINI1481 V2 F24 F3.59CERCLE ATHLéTIQUE AJACCIEN4:10:37
107Emmanuel TRAINA1665 V3 M83 M3.49LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:18:11
108Eddy SKRYZAK16020 V1 M84 M3.47CARCASSONNE4:19:00
109Olivier SERTIC21130 SE M85 M3.47zilia4:19:01
110Vincent HAMON23231 SE M86 M3.474:19:09
111Paule ENGELMANN18232 SE M87 M3.41dream of trail sxm4:24:01
112Romain ENGELMANN18133 SE M88 M3.41dream of trail sxm4:24:02
113Yves Marie PERRONNET14634 SE M89 M3.414:24:04
114Eric ROMITI15221 V1 M90 M3.334:30:19
115Laetitia COIRAULT11012 SE F25 F3.25RUN EVENT 864:37:12
116Damien GARCIA12135 SE M91 M3.25RUN EVENT 864:37:12
117Gilles SCIARETTI15920 V2 M92 M3.254:37:14
118Jean Baptiste RISTORI1993 V4 M93 M3.154:45:20
119Vincent FEUGA11822 V1 M94 M3.134:47:51
120Philippe CANALI10523 V1 M95 M3.134:47:52
121Antoine PARENTI14421 V2 M96 M3.08CORSICA RUN X TREM4:51:56
122Francoise CHOLEZ2272 V2 F26 F3.01vosg patt4:58:42
123Luc CHOLEZ22822 V2 M97 M3.01vosg patt4:58:43
124Stéphane CHURQUE10924 V1 M98 M3.01WWW.OLICOACHING.COM4:59:10
125Dumenicu GRAZIANI12636 SE M99 M3.01CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO4:59:11
126Dany KYNDT13123 V2 M100 M2.94UNITI ISLAND5:06:05
127Joël LE MAGUER13324 V2 M101 M2.935:06:39
9999Augustin VIENNE171DNFDNFDNFU SAN MARTINU &DNF
9999Francois PORRI196DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Sandy THENOUX212DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Celien GIOVANETTI213DNFDNFDNFcasinca trailDNF
9999Greg DOUARRE113DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Etienne PALMESANI142DNFDNFDNFRESTONICA TRAILDNF

ALL RACES