Ultra Trail Di Corsica / 110 KM 7200 D+


160 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 04/07/2019
Departure at : 21:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI11 SE M1 M7.01RC Furiani15:41:29
2Guillaume BEAUXIS22 SE M2 M6.83Team HOKA16:06:18
3Jean François HAUTIN63 SE M3 M6.58Running Club Furiani16:42:59
4Mico CLAIN671 V2 M4 M5.79RDB18:59:41
5Paul Mathieu GRAZIANI1264 SE M5 M5.76AC CORTE19:06:13
6Julien GERMAIN1191 V1 M6 M5.75Groupe ADF19:08:30
7Benjamin POSTAIRE2125 SE M7 M5.7119:15:47
8Gilles TARNIER2482 V1 M8 M5.43CRUZZINESE20:15:06
9Laurent LE HELLEY1543 V1 M9 M5.4Team Berci Côtes d Armor20:23:03
10Jean HOARAU1356 SE M10 M5.32Les foulées du loriots20:41:16
11Pascal GIGUET32 V2 M11 M5.32Team 42km195 - CEP20:41:17
12Anton VENCELJ84 V1 M12 M5.19Team Stezicar21:12:28
13Jean Francois LE CARDINAL1525 V1 M13 M5.15TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR21:20:53
14Antoine LAINE1487 SE M14 M5.1321:25:25
15Maxime BODET378 SE M15 M5.04Decathlon Tarbes / Kalenji21:48:45
16Nicolas MARCEL1779 SE M16 M4.96STR22:10:09
17Pascal GUITTON1303 V2 M17 M4.95Corsica Run Xtrem22:14:33
18Marie Noelle BOURGEOIS141 V1 F1 F4.93Team BounceUpMicronutrition22:18:19
19Renaud JOLY14210 SE M18 M4.85A FURMICULA/Domaine MARQUILIANI22:40:04
20Thomas LORENZI1666 V1 M19 M4.83Saucony Team Italia - Libertas Porcia22:46:50
21Clément CHAZALON6011 SE M20 M4.7823:00:49
22Sébastien LESAGE1627 V1 M21 M4.7223:17:26
23Tanguy EPALE918 V1 M22 M4.7223:17:28
24Damien COCHET6812 SE M23 M4.68Pantin23:31:06
25Mathieu PAOLINI19713 SE M24 M4.66yo man23:37:17
26Uroš VIDIČ2669 V1 M25 M4.65IDRJE23:40:50
27Julien VIRY26714 SE M26 M4.62cahm23:48:54
28Stephane SXAY24710 V1 M27 M4.59TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN23:56:25
29Takefumi YAMAMOTO27015 SE M28 M4.5324:15:46
30Joao Pedro ADAO DA SILVA1711 V1 M29 M4.52CSA 2REP24:19:49
31Mathieu Ange TOMEI25416 SE M30 M4.43Team EDF / AC Corte24:50:19
32Francky LHEUILLIER16312 V1 M31 M4.41Traileur des Batignolles 24:57:12
33Gerald THIRANT25313 V1 M32 M4.41Bm coaching / Sba24:58:13
34Olivier TRAMONI26014 V1 M33 M4.37ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME25:10:12
35Etienne MANDEL17515 V1 M34 M4.3725:10:23
36Jean Philippe ABADIE1616 V1 M35 M4.36AS MURET TRIATHLON25:13:36
37Spencer BROOK4617 V1 M36 M4.31OMESSA25:31:27
38Christian LOUBIX16718 V1 M37 M4.27MONTARDON D ACHILLE25:45:23
39David LELEU1574 V2 M38 M4.2525:51:43
40Sylvain LELONG15817 SE M39 M4.16CORSICA RUN X TREM26:27:41
41Thomas CRENIER7018 SE M40 M4.1526:28:46
42Pierre BYRDE485 V2 M41 M4.15RESTONICA TRAIL26:30:07
43David MOUYSSET18519 V1 M42 M4.1526:30:07
44Eric GEIDEL11720 V1 M43 M4.15Trail The World26:30:14
45Walter DROMART8421 V1 M44 M4.14E MUVRE BALANINA26:34:42
46Thibaud GUEYFFIER12822 V1 M45 M4.13Ust courir à Saint teopez26:36:37
47Eric BARDIOT2723 V1 M46 M4.13CASINCA TRAIL26:39:02
48Etienne PAILLARD19324 V1 M47 M4.12ASSP2A26:41:28
49Frederic SORRES24519 SE M48 M4.1RDB 26:50:28
50Georges Noël SAUTRON2356 V2 M49 M4.09Randonneurs de la Bretagne26:54:36
51Dorian BUDA4720 SE M50 M4.09TEAM GARRIGUE POULX 26:54:37
52Julien CARBONELL5021 SE M51 M4.07La foulee des 3 quilles26:59:44
53Kristian KRISTIANSEN14625 V1 M52 M4.07Athletic Development & Performance Training 27:01:04
54Andrea FUZZI10822 SE M53 M4.0327:17:47
55Antoine ROCCHESANI2181 V3 M54 M4.03AS Figarella27:17:48
56Julien POSKIN21123 SE M55 M4.03CPMV27:18:23
57Damien FIEVET9926 V1 M56 M4ACPM27:29:37
58Patrice BIZON3527 V1 M57 M3.96ATRAS27:48:46
59Christophe LE FEVRE1028 V1 M58 M3.95Team BERCI Cotes d Armor27:48:51
60Nicolas GATAULT11429 V1 M59 M3.95team panetone27:50:08
61Laurent GELMINI11830 V1 M60 M3.95AC CORTE27:52:09
62Yohann RUBIN23031 V1 M61 M3.89AS VALEO VISION ANGERS28:17:44
63Cyril BESSES3324 SE M62 M3.89Triswimtrail28:17:45
64Christophe TOUSCH2587 V2 M63 M3.8828:21:05
65Francois BOULLAND4225 SE M64 M3.86Gwada Run Green28:30:08
66Emily CAMBIER491 SE F2 F3.8228:47:43
67Gilles NIN19032 V1 M65 M3.7729:08:44
68Christof DE SCHAEPMEESTER7426 SE M66 M3.76ASICS FrontRunner29:13:50
69Brice JACQUOT13827 SE M67 M3.74HOKA ONE ONE29:26:57
70Lerri TORRESAN25533 V1 M68 M3.72Num Somnia29:34:23
71Frédéric FERREIRA9834 V1 M69 M3.72Team EDF / Le Teil Court29:34:26
72Romain DE CASTRO VIEIRA7328 SE M70 M3.7229:34:42
73Patrice FABRE9435 V1 M71 M3.69CORSICA RUN X TREM29:47:56
74Christine DENIS772 V1 F3 F3.59Team La Trace30:38:13
75Christophe HERMANT13429 SE M72 M3.5930:38:14
76Pascal HUET13636 V1 M73 M3.5930:38:14
77Raphael CHATAIN5830 SE M74 M3.5830:43:39
78Julien PHILIPOT20537 V1 M75 M3.5830:43:39
79Christophe GALLO1098 V2 M76 M3.58STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TROPEZ30:43:41
80Pierre RUBELLIN22831 SE M77 M3.5231:16:17
81Olivier RUBELLIN22932 SE M78 M3.5231:16:21
82Angelo PONTI20938 V1 M79 M3.5RCABW-NAC31:25:32
83Jérôme LEFEBVRE15639 V1 M80 M3.5CTA/JEFFBTRAIL 31:25:35
84Mathieu MANSUY17633 SE M81 M3.531:25:40
85Sebastien RAZOU21534 SE M82 M3.531:25:57
86Gurvan ALLANO1935 SE M83 M3.47CTCA31:40:11
87Raphaël BECK2940 V1 M84 M3.47Marignane Triathlon31:42:02
88Emmanuelle BEAUVILLE283 V1 F4 F3.46Offtrail 06 / Nice Triathlon Club31:49:30
89Christian DARBLET27341 V1 M85 M3.4631:49:30
90Jean Luc GILLET1219 V2 M86 M3.46RUN ET SENS31:49:56
91Audrey GANDY1112 SE F5 F3.44F2V31:59:37
92Hugues GAZIELLY11642 V1 M87 M3.3932:28:56
93Thierry GANTIER11336 SE M88 M3.3932:29:01
94Florian PESTEL20437 SE M89 M3.3832:32:03
95Simon DESCAMPS7838 SE M90 M3.38CO PORTICCIO32:32:20
96Yannick QUINAOU21310 V2 M91 M3.38pgac - acl4432:32:20
97Christophe ZIEGLER27243 V1 M92 M3.36OFF Trail 06 / STCYA32:42:28
98Stephane BIEMEL3411 V2 M93 M3.3332:59:09
99Julien TAXI24939 SE M94 M3.32Team chullanka33:10:54
100Jean Pierre FLORI10340 SE M95 M3.3133:11:20
101Eric GAUTIER11544 V1 M96 M3.3Running Val D hyrome33:17:29
102Christophe JAMET13945 V1 M97 M3.28CAP D AIL MACADAM33:29:39
103Jean SACCU23146 V1 M98 M3.25Cs mezzavia 33:50:07
104Jean Thomas BONCHOUX3947 V1 M99 M3.25Monts et Collines Trail Team33:51:11
105Nicolas LAVEAU15148 V1 M100 M3.2533:51:11
106Frédéric FASSOT9649 V1 M101 M3.1734:39:56
107Ludovic CHAUMEIL5950 V1 M102 M3.1634:46:02
108Celien GIOVANNETTI12341 SE M103 M3.14Casinca trail35:04:59
109Sandrine MAAREK1704 V1 F6 F3.12Ventoux triathlon carpentras club35:16:21
110Olivier CUNIBIL7151 V1 M104 M3.12AS AREVA Lyon35:16:23
111Franck DESTON7952 V1 M105 M3.135:30:57
112Florent NAUTON FOURTEU18742 SE M106 M3.135:30:57
113Mickaël TOUDIC25643 SE M107 M3.1TessRobin35:30:57
114Marion CAVARROC543 SE F7 F3.1club omnisports porticcio 35:30:58
115Herve SIBERT24153 V1 M108 M3.135:30:58
116Dominique Ange ROVINALTI22754 V1 M109 M3.09Uniti Island35:33:15
117Aurélien LEMOIGNE16044 SE M110 M3.08CORSICA RUN X TREM35:40:49
118Jean Loup KOPPE1452 V3 M111 M3.08cspm valberg35:41:45
119Tadeja KRUSEC1475 V1 F8 F3.07AK Sljeme, Raidlight35:49:08
120Rudi ROMAIN22012 V2 M112 M3.0635:56:04
121Sebastien BACHELARD2655 V1 M113 M3.0635:58:09
122Johann LAURENT14945 SE M114 M3.0436:09:45
123Claude CIBIEN6413 V2 M115 M3.02courir a fabregues36:25:30
124Emilien DUPONT8846 SE M116 M3.01Cap Conde36:32:58
125Christophe MOREL18414 V2 M117 M2.96CORSICA SPORT TRAVEL37:09:08
126Christophe FONTANIE10456 V1 M118 M2.9637:11:00
127Gregory TEINTURIER25047 SE M119 M2.94StR26/Atom Sport37:25:35
128Olivier MARCOS17957 V1 M120 M2.9237:41:24
129Eric PASCAL20015 V2 M121 M2.92Traileurs du Pic37:41:49
130Cedric EYCHENNE9358 V1 M122 M2.89JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS / RUN TO FIGHT38:05:01
131Alain CUNIBIL721 V4 M123 M2.87Les 70 ème Rugissants38:16:02
132Mohamed EL OKEILY9059 V1 M124 M2.8738:23:36
133Nicolas SERRET23916 V2 M125 M2.87Elan de Canohes38:23:36
134Jean Paul DRAI8317 V2 M126 M2.87TEAM PANETTONE 38:23:37
135Pascal GILABERT12018 V2 M127 M2.86ASPTT38:25:30
136Myriam NEUMANN RYSTOW1894 SE F9 F2.8338:53:56
137Pascal RICHARD21760 V1 M128 M2.8338:53:56
138Fabrice KEHAYAN14319 V2 M129 M2.733A / Association Athlétique Allaudienne40:15:46
139Guylaine CARDONA511 V3 F10 F2.733A / Association Athlétique Allaudienne40:15:55
140Eric BOUCLIER4061 V1 M130 M2.7340:21:42
141Christian PAIRE19420 V2 M131 M2.7340:21:42
142Kevin PERIER20348 SE M132 M2.72Salamandre trail aventure40:22:03
143Cédric POROT21062 V1 M133 M2.72Salamandre trail aventure40:22:04
144Didier DUPONT8921 V2 M134 M2.7240:23:50
145Maggy LOZANO1685 SE F11 F2.72Magg Nifique 40:29:16
146Antoine LOZANO1693 V3 M135 M2.7240:29:17
147Fabrice ARNAUD2349 SE M136 M2.72LFA TRETS / ENDURANCESHOP 1340:29:20
148Cedric MACHERET17150 SE M137 M2.7CAP Nature Beaulieu40:45:41
149Marc BREMAND4563 V1 M138 M2.7Athletic Club Pays des Achards40:45:42
150Jean Claude CASANOVA534 V3 M139 M2.68I Filanci41:01:50
151Romuald PIERRE20664 V1 M140 M2.6841:05:30
152Aurelia VEYRE2656 V1 F12 F2.6541:33:10
153Maxime GANNE11251 SE M141 M2.6541:34:26
154Isabelle HANOT1317 V1 F13 F2.64CAA41:43:41
155Jean.pierre SCANU23622 V2 M142 M2.64Corsica sport mezzavia41:43:42
156Lena HARMAND1326 SE F14 F2.6242:02:09
157Michael BREHE4423 V2 M143 M2.6FC Bayern München42:23:09
158Richard PANQUIAULT19624 V2 M144 M2.5942:25:04
159Andrei CIOS6525 V2 M145 M2.5942:25:06
160Anne ERETEO921 V2 F15 F2.59spiridon42:25:28

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES