U Giru di Tumbonu

15 KM 630 D+

Running

225 accounted participants


Date of the race : 05/07/2019
Departure at : 17:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Alexandre FINE20061 ES M1 M12Team SCOTT France1:15:00
2Anthony GAILLARD22371 SE M2 M10.95Team Causse Cévennes Endurance Shop Millau1:22:13
3Nicolas SANTINI21992 ES M3 M10.86R4T1:22:52
4Pierre Joseph RISTICONI21903 ES M4 M10.78Team EDF / GFCA Athlétisme1:23:31
5Axel MONDAIN21534 ES M5 M10.43GFCA Athlétisme 1:26:18
6Regis RICO22472 SE M6 M10.01ASPVA1:29:53
7Emmanuel GERAULT21021 V1 M7 M9.81Bayard Argentan1:31:47
8Fabien RUGGERI20073 SE M8 M9.69La Suarellaise1:32:55
9Jean Yves FELLEY20862 V1 M9 M9.641:33:21
10Jean Christophe ASENSIO20193 V1 M10 M9.63la suarellaise1:33:25
11Elie PERRET21745 ES M11 M9.561:34:11
12Damiano DI CICCO20744 SE M12 M9.48ASD ELBA RUNNERS1:34:55
13Vincent ANDREANI20161 JU M13 M9.38Team EDF1:35:58
14Benoit BEAUJOUAN22396 ES M14 M9.17POMPIERS 351:38:08
15Stéphane DEMUYNCK20721 V2 M15 M9.03AC CORTE1:39:42
16Anthony GOUGEON21115 SE M16 M9.021:39:45
17Heloise FERAUD20021 ES F1 F8.91Team SCOTT France1:41:01
18Alexis MAYEUX21451 CA M17 M8.91Endurance Shop Valence1:41:01
19Aurelien LARVET20106 SE M18 M8.67Bsc Blagnac1:43:48
20Fabien OLMETA21627 SE M19 M8.641:44:11
21Jeff GUSTIN21167 ES M20 M8.57RC Estaimpuis1:45:03
22Clement Cesar PANTANACCE21708 SE M21 M8.531:45:32
23Maxime DUMAS20789 SE M22 M8.521:45:36
24Maxence LANDRY212710 SE M23 M8.521:45:36
25Olivia DEBATTY20051 SE F2 F8.521:45:39
26Pascal MARIANI222811 SE M24 M8.461:46:22
27Andy VASSARD221512 SE M25 M8.44Team EDF1:46:37
28Nabil EL WAHIDI208213 SE M26 M8.43Bergerac Athlétique Club1:46:49
29Alain FOURNI20922 V2 M27 M8.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 1:46:50
30Marc Antoine MULAS21552 CA M28 M8.421:46:51
31Sandrine MOTTO ROS20031 V2 F3 F8.442KM195 Annecy1:47:07
32Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI210514 SE M29 M8.38GFCA athlétisme 1:47:23
33Valentin BRUNO204915 SE M30 M8.361:47:43
34Adrien PELLETIER224616 SE M31 M8.33ASPVA1:47:59
35Nicolas BAGHIONI22402 JU M32 M8.281:48:41
36Thomas MULLER22443 CA M33 M8.25TCD1:49:05
37Francois TOURTOULOU22104 V1 M34 M8.21AS Romagnat1:49:40
38Matthieu CAVEROT205317 SE M35 M8.14AC Corte1:50:31
39Christophe GRAZIETTI223018 SE M36 M8.14AC CORTE1:50:32
40Bastien CARACCIOLI205119 SE M37 M8.12CTCA1:50:49
41Marius CIOBACA206020 SE M38 M8.091:51:19
42Julien ROUBY219521 SE M39 M8.04RAID OC 241:51:58
43Fabrice GALOFARO209522 SE M40 M8.011:52:25
44Thierry BASTIERA20275 V1 M41 M7.98Acc1:52:51
45Corentin FOURNI224523 SE M42 M7.821:55:07
46Jean Pierre MARCHETTI22513 V2 M43 M7.78AS A PAOLINA1:55:40
47Pierre Yves MAYEUX21466 V1 M44 M7.771:55:50
48Guillaume BEZERT203824 SE M45 M7.751:56:07
49Laurent PELLIZZA21737 V1 M46 M7.73AC CORTE1:56:28
50Vincent PICCHINI217625 SE M47 M7.731:56:28
51Clément BAUDOT202926 SE M48 M7.73Team EDF1:56:29
52Anthony BIAGGINI203927 SE M49 M7.66Bastia Running trail1:57:33
53Stéphane ROLLET219328 SE M50 M7.62AS VERBERIE1:58:11
54Clotilde THEBAUDIN22382 SE F4 F7.59Athlétic Pont-Réan Guichen1:58:30
55Raphaëlle BEZERT20372 ES F5 F7.551:59:13
56Aislinn KENDALL21233 SE F6 F7.54La foulée des 3 quilles1:59:19
57Ludovic CROZAT206729 SE M51 M7.51CYT911:59:55
58Mattia GATTUSO20994 SE F7 F7.511:59:55
59Petitimbert MATTHIEU214430 SE M52 M7.51CYT911:59:55
60Benjamin AUBIER202031 SE M53 M7.51:59:58
61Thomas DUCOS20778 ES M54 M7.52:00:01
62Thibault BOUNOIDER22293 JU M55 M7.43RCABW2:01:04
63Lisandru HIGOA21194 CA M56 M7.43A FURMICULA2:01:08
64Olivier BARDOT20234 V2 M57 M7.382:02:02
65Aline ADAO DA SILVA20115 SE F8 F7.33CSA 2ème REP2:02:46
66Raphaël JACOUTY224232 SE M58 M7.33TEAM FADA LEOGEATS2:02:48
67Justine HUCHE20046 SE F9 F7.29Team EDF2:03:25
68Andre CAREDDU205233 SE M59 M7.29LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:03:29
69Sandrine PREVOT21821 V1 F10 F7.272:03:43
70Sebastien PREVOT21818 V1 M60 M7.272:03:44
71Christopher DASLE206834 SE M61 M7.212:04:47
72Philippe BLIN204235 SE M62 M7.212:04:48
73Erika KOHOUTOVA 22247 SE F11 F7.22:05:05
74Aurelian CONSTANTINESCU20649 V1 M63 M7.152:05:55
75Marc NEGRETTI215936 SE M64 M7.14Team EDF2:05:59
76Frederic FRANCESCHI225037 SE M65 M7.142:05:59
77Amandine LE BONHOMME21308 SE F12 F7.12Team Berci2:06:21
78Julien PIERONI217838 SE M66 M7.112:06:30
79Samuel BERWICK203410 V1 M67 M7.112:06:33
80Thomas DENIS22255 CA M68 M7.12:06:45
81Sebastien MASALA222139 SE M69 M7.09Team EDF / A SANTAMARIACCIA2:06:55
82Vincent DESPLAT22315 V2 M70 M7.062:07:33
83Magali OHLMANN20012 V1 F13 F7.03Corsica Run Xtrem2:08:02
84Pierre PANCRAZI21699 ES M71 M7.022:08:16
85Antoine HUE224140 SE M72 M7.022:08:17
86Leslie SNAKERS22049 SE F14 F6.97ASPV2:09:03
87Bertrand GONCALVES210911 V1 M73 M6.96ASPV ATHLETISME2:09:20
88Fabienne BOCHER20433 V1 F15 F6.95Team Berci côtes d Armor 2:09:34
89Sebastien OURY216541 SE M74 M6.942:09:45
90Mathieu MICHEL215142 SE M75 M6.922:10:03
91Christophe MARTINO214012 V1 M76 M6.92:10:26
92Emmanuel ARMAND20186 V2 M77 M6.882:10:45
93Florence BREUIL20474 V1 F16 F6.812:12:14
94Angelique PRZYBOS21845 V1 F17 F6.77Pays de Nemours running trail2:12:52
95André. BOUTRY204543 SE M78 M6.76Team EDF2:13:11
96Patrick BERNARD20317 V2 M79 M6.732:13:43
97Oceane FERRY208910 SE F18 F6.712:14:08
98Vincent AZNAR20218 V2 M80 M6.71BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:14:13
99Luc BONNEAU22349 V2 M81 M6.67RUN IN NIORT2:15:01
100Julia SIMONIN22033 ES F19 F6.662:15:10
101Andrea VINCENSINI221811 SE F20 F6.65Lucciana Atletismu 2:15:19
102Florian GIANELLI210344 SE M82 M6.642:15:34
103Alexandre FALFERI208345 SE M83 M6.64Team EDF2:15:37
104Florian GRILLI211246 SE M84 M6.63LA BITE ET LE COUTEAU2:15:40
105Jean WIRTH22191 V3 M85 M6.63ROSHEIM RUNNING2:15:47
106Jean Paul COLOMBANI206113 V1 M86 M6.632:15:49
107Fabien FEDERICI208514 V1 M87 M6.62TEAM DI RUSIU2:15:52
108Eric RISTERUCCI218910 V2 M88 M6.622:15:53
109Aurélie PALMA216812 SE F21 F6.622:15:56
110Sebastien LOBET213747 SE M89 M6.62:16:22
111Virginie MEURANT215013 SE F22 F6.62:16:22
112Andre BASTIEN202648 SE M90 M6.6us marquette2:16:27
113Gaelle GEORGES22431 JU F23 F6.56TDC/Tr ailleurs2:17:08
114Florian SAROCCHI220049 SE M91 M6.55Ass Ghjuventu Curtinese2:17:19
115Christophe MASIA214150 SE M92 M6.53GFCA ATHLETISME2:17:53
116Benjamin PEDRE217211 V2 M93 M6.52MARSEILLE TRAIL2:17:59
117Joseph CANESSA205012 V2 M94 M6.522:18:00
118Thomas SAMMARCELLI219815 V1 M95 M6.52:18:29
119Anthony DECHELLE207051 SE M96 M6.492:18:35
120Dominique BACCARELLI202213 V2 M97 M6.47Team EDF2:19:02
121Alex BOIRON204416 V1 M98 M6.432:19:58
122Tom PAIRAIN216752 SE M99 M6.4Massilia Run Heart2:20:38
123Léo PAIRAIN216653 SE M100 M6.4Ouestrail 2:20:40
124M.alberto GONCALVES211054 SE M101 M6.42:20:42
125Ricardo QUEIROS AZEVEDO218555 SE M102 M6.42:20:43
126Antoine Jacques DOMINICI207556 SE M103 M6.362:21:25
127Clémence DUTREIL208014 SE F24 F6.312:22:34
128Severine ESTRADA222315 SE F25 F6.312:22:34
129Laetitia ALITTI201416 SE F26 F6.32:22:57
130Elsa STEFANI220617 SE F27 F6.3AS FIGARELLA2:22:57
131Dominique JONCHERAY21212 V3 M104 M6.29E2A Angers2:23:07
132Hudsky KAMIL212217 V1 M105 M6.27KAJMAN RUN2:23:32
133Fred GRAZIANI225418 V1 M106 M6.21TCGB - AC Capu Biancu2:24:59
134Vanina DEFENDINI20716 V1 F28 F6.182:25:36
135Mireille VALEAU22121 V3 F29 F6.152:26:23
136Alicia CHERENTI205718 SE F30 F6.142:26:41
137Frederic PASQUIOU217114 V2 M107 M6.132:26:42
138Philippe HERNANDEZ211819 V1 M108 M6.12AS AIX LES BAINS2:26:58
139Vincent SEGONY220120 V1 M109 M6.122:27:10
140Bruno VANZO221457 SE M110 M6.11Team EDF2:27:22
141Michel MEAUPIN214758 SE M111 M6.082:28:00
142Mireille MILANI21522 V3 F31 F6.03A FURMICULA2:29:15
143Louis ANTONIOTTI22276 CA M112 M6.022:29:24
144Marion DEBIN206919 SE F32 F6.022:29:29
145Paul ORTOLI216421 V1 M113 M6.022:29:30
146Jean Pascal BESSON203515 V2 M114 M6.022:29:33
147Jelena MARJANOVIC213920 SE F33 F6.012:29:46
148Nelly BETAILLE20367 V1 F34 F6.012:29:50
149Emmanuel RIZZA219159 SE M115 M5.962:30:54
150Christophe TOMAS220916 V2 M116 M5.942:31:33
151Arnaud GERARD210160 SE M117 M5.92:32:33
152Nicolas COLONNA206322 V1 M118 M5.88Team EDF2:33:01
153Christophe CHOTARD205823 V1 M119 M5.862:33:28
154Delphine ROSSO21948 V1 F35 F5.852:33:45
155Olivier SERIEYS220224 V1 M120 M5.852:33:45
156Paul BERTRAND203317 V2 M121 M5.85Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme 2:33:52
157Korantin LE HANNIER21327 CA M122 M5.852:33:52
158Marc ALBERTINI225218 V2 M123 M5.85aspttajaccioathletisme2:33:52
159Max TREVISAN22113 V3 M124 M5.85Les GAMBETTES2:33:56
160Gilles LE HANNIER213319 V2 M125 M5.842:34:02
161Esteban MEAUPIN214861 SE M126 M5.842:34:06
162Thomas BERTIN203210 ES M127 M5.82:35:08
163Sylvain LE GALL213125 V1 M128 M5.8COURIR A ORMES2:35:16
164Pierre Simon ANDREANI201720 V2 M129 M5.8Team EDF2:35:17
165Émilie BAUD202821 SE F36 F5.76Saint Jean de Monts Vendée Triathlon Athlé2:36:19
166Patrick LAURENT212921 V2 M130 M5.75Team EDF2:36:25
167Camille ROUBY219622 SE F37 F5.72Bergerac Athlétique Club2:37:16
168Johanna REBEROL224823 SE F38 F5.722:37:22
169Caroline GUERRISI211424 SE F39 F5.722:37:23
170Christian RAYMOND TORRESI21874 V3 M131 M5.7Team EDF2:37:50
171Vincent PILATE217926 V1 M132 M5.682:38:31
172Robert DUPUY20795 V3 M133 M5.68La Foulée des 3 Quilles2:38:32
173Ghislaine GARCIA20969 V1 F40 F5.68Foulées des 3 quilles2:38:32
174Jean Pierre NASICA215827 V1 M134 M5.652:39:23
175Thierry DENOJEAN207328 V1 M135 M5.642:39:29
176Anna GARELLO209810 V1 F41 F5.62A. S. D. MY-IMPERIA TRAIL2:40:12
177Tina KENWORTHY21242 V2 F42 F5.62:40:37
178Anthony ECK208129 V1 M136 M5.58A PETRALBINCA2:41:13
179Nina GIRARD210625 SE F43 F5.58Salamandre Trail2:41:15
180Célia FEOLA20871 CA F44 F5.582:41:16
181Freddy FEOLA208830 V1 M137 M5.582:41:19
182François ADOBATI20121 V4 M138 M5.582:41:22
183Solenn SALMON219711 V1 F45 F5.562:41:58
184Raoul MULLER215631 V1 M139 M5.562:41:59
185Alizée QUILLEC218626 SE F46 F5.522:43:03
186Caroline BASTIDA20253 V2 F47 F5.512:43:21
187Thierry VALENTI221322 V2 M140 M5.51LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES2:43:21
188Ange BIANCHINI204062 SE M141 M5.45Sport nature Audannica2:45:01
189Benjamin MAISETTI213863 SE M142 M5.452:45:01
190Julia JAMBERT212027 SE F48 F5.382:47:08
191Sophie ROY224928 SE F49 F5.372:47:34
192Amelie GUILLAUME223529 SE F50 F5.372:47:35
193Nouara YAHI225312 V1 F51 F5.37AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:47:37
194Stefanine ALBERTINI201330 SE F52 F5.35Oh zine2:48:21
195Michelle ALMEIDA20154 V2 F53 F5.31Les GAMBETTES2:49:34
196Romane SOLER220531 SE F54 F5.26ES Jouy Saint Prest Athlétisme2:51:03
197Nathalie VILLAIN SOLER22165 V2 F55 F5.26ES Joue Saint Prest Athlétisme2:51:03
198Céline HARDELIN21174 ES F56 F5.252:51:26
199Amandine CHATAIN205532 SE F57 F5.222:52:15
200Cyril CHATAIN222232 V1 M143 M5.222:52:15
201Genevieve BONNEAU22336 V2 F58 F5.15RUN IN NIORT2:54:42
202Richard CIABRINI205964 SE M144 M5.152:54:45
203Kevin MOUNIER215465 SE M145 M5.122:55:57
204Mathilde CORDIER206533 SE F59 F5.062:57:43
205Ludivine RENVOISE218834 SE F60 F5.06GFCA ATHLETISME2:57:55
206Justine CHEREL205635 SE F61 F5.062:57:57
207Anne Claire LE SANN213436 SE F62 F5.062:57:57
208Michel ZERLINI22202 V4 M146 M5.052:58:16
209Jean Laurent BIONDINI204133 V1 M147 M5.02Team EDF2:59:11
210François CROCE206623 V2 M148 M5.02Team EDF2:59:12
211Anne Marie PIERLOVISI217713 V1 F63 F4.98Team EDF3:00:34
212Daniela GURSCHING211537 SE F64 F4.983:00:52
213Christine ORTLEPP216314 V1 F65 F4.983:00:52
214Eric BRANDT204666 SE M149 M4.943:02:02
215Gabriela STROIAN220715 V1 F66 F4.943:02:02
216Ange NICOLINI216134 V1 M150 M4.863:05:07
217Claude CHARLES20543 V4 M151 M4.83:07:41
218Manon VINAY221738 SE F67 F4.57Salamandre Trail Aventure3:17:02
219Catherine GIANNETTI21047 V2 F68 F4.523:19:10
220Jean Pierre COLONNA20626 V3 M152 M4.38Team EDF3:25:18
221Gilles FOUET209124 V2 M153 M3.93associu sportivu a paolina 3:48:54
222Emmanuelle LARRAMENDY212816 V1 F69 F3.933:48:54
223Sylvia MELIO21498 V2 F70 F3.93Associu sportivu a paolina 3:48:54
224Vincent ROCHETTE219235 V1 M154 M3.933:48:59
225Indro NERI216025 V2 M155 M3.82EPODISMO.COM3:55:39

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES