Tavignanu Trail / 33 KM 2500 D+


449 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 06/07/2019
Departure at : 06:30

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Arnaud BONIN10021 SE M1 M9.39Team SCOTT France3:30:53
2Adrien MICHAUD10012 SE M2 M9.03Team SCOTT France3:39:09
3Nicola BUCCI10033 SE M3 M8.81Team trail salomon Belgique 3:44:43
4Noël GIORDANO10051 ES M4 M8.57A Paolina3:51:04
5Marc PENNIELLO13691 V1 M5 M8.14Marseille Trail club 4:03:17
6Jérôme REMACLE10044 SE M6 M7.92Logomotif.lu - TraKKs Team - Nelles Malmedy4:09:53
7Andrea BEGNIS10435 SE M7 M7.86ATF4:11:46
8Brice DIJOUX10066 SE M8 M7.86TEAM BERCI4:11:54
9Andor DE BROUHNS15047 SE M9 M7.774:14:46
10Nicolas LOVICHI12868 SE M10 M7.76Aspva4:15:17
11Konrad PIONTEK13869 SE M11 M7.68Vertical Balagne4:17:41
12Louis VANNUCCI147710 SE M12 M7.56Porcinerie attitude 4:22:01
13Olivier CATONI110011 SE M13 M7.48666 Ouvre le robinet4:24:44
14Patrick VERTE14802 V1 M14 M7.46AC Dampicourt4:25:19
15Théo LEUNIS12822 ES M15 M7.46VEO 20004:25:35
16Gregory LEBRUN127512 SE M16 M7.454:25:54
17Augustin VIENNE100713 SE M17 M7.38Restonica trail4:28:07
18Joël GIORGETTI121714 SE M18 M7.37LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:28:40
19Bruno GUIDINI15071 V2 M19 M7.36Lucciana Atletismu4:29:12
20Ludovic HEINTZELMANN124015 SE M20 M7.35Team EDF4:29:16
21Fabrice SCIPILLITI143816 SE M21 M7.34:31:05
22Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI14392 V2 M22 M7.174:36:13
23Franck GUIDI12343 V1 M23 M7.12Atletismu lucciana4:37:57
24Stéphane BLANCHIER10613 V2 M24 M6.97DRAGUIGNAN UC4:43:59
25Stefan ABELE10134 V1 M25 M6.95Abele Mountain Escort4:44:45
26Julie MARINI13011 SE F1 F6.95Running club furiani agliani4:44:50
27Matis OTTAVI MENAGER13553 ES M26 M6.95I Filanci 4:44:58
28Frédéric BOYTARD107917 SE M27 M6.92corsicasport Mezzavia4:46:07
29Charlotte KLEIN10082 SE F2 F6.89Marseille Trail Club4:47:29
30Ganna DARMOGRAI11263 SE F3 F6.89Marseille Trail Club/Lyon Mountain Trail4:47:29
31Tiphaine ANDRE10234 SE F4 F6.83AS FIGARELLA 4:49:46
32Bastien GUZMAN123718 SE M28 M6.83GFCA 4:49:46
33Guillaume SAULNIER143219 SE M29 M6.84:51:18
34Wilfried GALLIER12005 V1 M30 M6.78Team provence endurance4:52:12
35Marat GIZATOULIN122320 SE M31 M6.774:52:30
36Fabien VECCHIOLI147921 SE M32 M6.76Corsica machja triathlon4:52:49
37Laurent FUMAROLI11956 V1 M33 M6.76PALLECA4:52:59
38Alicia ORSINI10095 SE F5 F6.75Ac Corte4:53:13
39Marie THIEUX14566 SE F6 F6.75ACAP 067Pressins4:53:13
40Pierre Ange BERNARDI104922 SE M34 M6.7La suarellaise4:55:42
41Olivier ROUSSET14207 V1 M35 M6.69Team EDF4:55:50
42Guillaume COMAT111623 SE M36 M6.684:56:15
43Flavie PERRIER13727 SE F7 F6.64La suarellaise4:58:08
44François BETTINI105824 SE M37 M6.63Borgo Squash Club4:58:26
45Brian FILIPPINI11888 V1 M38 M6.63RC furiani4:58:26
46Pierre MAGNY12949 V1 M39 M6.63Lucciana atletismu 4:58:37
47Ariel RISO140810 V1 M40 M6.63Lucciana atletismu 4:58:37
48Jean Laurent ZATTARA149625 SE M41 M6.63Lucciana athlétismu4:58:37
49Guillaume PRIETO139811 V1 M42 M6.595:00:15
50Axel LE LAY127126 SE M43 M6.565:01:47
51Jean Thomas CHIARI110927 SE M44 M6.545:02:40
52Marc Antoine JACQUEMOT125028 SE M45 M6.535:03:06
53Alexandre TERRIER145212 V1 M46 M6.51Perform Genève5:04:05
54Aurore JARLIER12528 SE F8 F6.51Nbz trail 5:04:17
55Marco CAMPANA109329 SE M47 M6.5BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM5:04:24
56Sebastien GUITTET123613 V1 M48 M6.485:05:34
57Paul TRAMONI146230 SE M49 M6.465:06:29
58Vincent CUMBO15081 V3 M50 M6.44AS FIGARELLA5:07:19
59Alexis QUIGNETTE139931 SE M51 M6.43LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL5:07:59
60Sébastien VALETTE147114 V1 M52 M6.435:08:01
61William PETIT137932 SE M53 M6.42ASICS FRONT RUNNER5:08:32
62Richard LONG128415 V1 M54 M6.39les foulées du loriot 5:09:39
63Greg SUBISSI144933 SE M55 M6.395:09:53
64Magali GRAZZINI12319 SE F9 F6.38AC CAPU BIANCU5:10:23
65Maxime BERTRAND105434 SE M56 M6.36As Figarella5:11:07
66Nicolas DEHOTTAY113335 SE M57 M6.33Team Nelles5:12:34
67Pascal MINICONI132836 SE M58 M6.33corsica sport mezzavia5:12:46
68Maëlle FRANCESCHI119210 SE F10 F6.335:12:55
69Simon GIRAUD121937 SE M59 M6.3GHISONI ORIENTE5:14:03
70Fabien DUVALET116916 V1 M60 M6.28Lucciana atletismu 5:15:16
71Eric COUTY150217 V1 M61 M6.255:16:51
72David POLI139238 SE M62 M6.18GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA5:20:19
73Anthony MENIOT132118 V1 M63 M6.17GFCA Athletisme5:21:00
74Julie ARNAUD102811 SE F11 F6.16ASICS FRONT RUNNER5:21:18
75Julien WACQUANT148539 SE M64 M6.165:21:31
76Stephen KENWORTHY12564 V2 M65 M6.16dark peak fell runners5:21:37
77Maxime LE PENNEC127240 SE M66 M6.155:21:53
78Florie CLEMENT101012 SE F12 F6.14Funcky Trail Reillanne5:22:36
79Bruno KELLE151219 V1 M67 M6.15:24:41
80François LUCIANI128720 V1 M68 M6.09Team EDF5:24:54
81David TRISCORNIA146321 V1 M69 M6.085:25:27
82Kévin PIESSET138441 SE M70 M6.085:25:47
83Dominique LUCIANI128842 SE M71 M6.08as figarella 5:25:54
84Julien HOUDUSSE12445 V2 M72 M6.05CA AJACCIO5:27:17
85Marie PALAMARA13601 V1 F13 F6.05E Muvre Balanine5:27:29
86Jonathan KENDALL125543 SE M73 M6.04La foulée des 3 quilles5:27:52
87Aurelie DUJARDIN116413 SE F14 F6.03Club Omnisports Porticcio5:28:06
88Julien GERONIMI121344 SE M74 M6.03AC Capu Biancu5:28:08
89Antoine JEANTOT125345 SE M75 M6.015:29:29
90Tommy DUGELAY116322 V1 M76 M5.95La Foulée des 3 Quilles5:32:39
91Romain BENET104446 SE M77 M5.955:33:00
92Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO11206 V2 M78 M5.92Corsica run xtrem5:34:40
93Jimmy MATHIJS131223 V1 M79 M5.915:35:07
94Philippe HERESBACH124147 SE M80 M5.95:35:48
95Joseph DEFRANCHI11307 V2 M81 M5.885:36:58
96Angeot DESIDERI11498 V2 M82 M5.875:37:33
97Sebastien NOEL134448 SE M83 M5.85Team EDF5:38:43
98Jean Mathieu LEANDRI127349 SE M84 M5.84GFCA athlétisme 5:38:56
99Pierre Yves DU BOIS115850 SE M85 M5.835:39:33
100Pierre Léonard GIULIANI122151 SE M86 M5.83U CAPEZZU Santa Severa 5:39:33
101Aurelie VIVES14842 V1 F15 F5.83Corsica run X Trem5:39:44
102Thomas COLLETTE111552 SE M87 M5.825:40:23
103Lloyd ALVADO BRETTE102053 SE M88 M5.79Team EDF5:42:10
104Julien WILMOT148924 V1 M89 M5.78R club mettet5:42:18
105Anthony TABARDIN145054 SE M90 M5.78UIISC55:42:46
106Pierre LAFARGE126155 SE M91 M5.77La suarellaise5:43:01
107Johnny LANDAIS126456 SE M92 M5.76CAA5:43:49
108Nicolas BULTE108757 SE M93 M5.755:44:07
109Denis GANNE12032 V3 M94 M5.755:44:29
110Cedric BERNINI105158 SE M95 M5.745:44:49
111Michel DESPRAS115059 SE M96 M5.745:44:52
112Sophie PERETTI13703 V1 F16 F5.74CTCA5:45:01
113Stephane USCIATI14699 V2 M97 M5.74C S Mezzavia 5:45:13
114Matthieu FRANCHITTO119360 SE M98 M5.72UIISC55:46:20
115Romain FELICELLI118461 SE M99 M5.7AS FIGARELLA5:47:13
116Franck MARI130062 SE M100 M5.7Team EDF5:47:13
117Franck EMMANUELLI117163 SE M101 M5.7As Tremenda Di u macchione5:47:19
118Clément SEUGE144225 V1 M102 M5.67Team EDF5:48:57
119Julien SCHNAEBELE143664 SE M103 M5.67Rando running Besancon5:49:27
120Xavier SILVANI144426 V1 M104 M5.65CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO5:50:43
121Barbara VALERY14704 V1 F17 F5.63CAB5:51:51
122Fabien VALLA147227 V1 M105 M5.625:52:20
123Joseph MANGANELLI129528 V1 M106 M5.625:52:26
124Thibaut POURCEL150629 V1 M107 M5.625:52:26
125Pascal BERNARDI104865 SE M108 M5.615:53:12
126Yohann BURELLI108866 SE M109 M5.65:53:23
127P PADOVANI135930 V1 M110 M5.65:53:24
128Nicolas VINCENTELLI148267 SE M111 M5.65:53:34
129Philippe FERRI118568 SE M112 M5.59A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE5:54:06
130Romain TOURNEBOEUF145969 SE M113 M5.59Corsica RUN Xtrem5:54:23
131Jean Marc ROSSI141510 V2 M114 M5.58Team EDF5:54:34
132Jérôme WIDER148870 SE M115 M5.58Team Valley5:54:55
133Alexandre ACCORSINI101471 SE M116 M5.575:55:17
134Aurore VALLAR147314 SE F18 F5.56Enduranceshop Bastia5:55:58
135Emilie MICHEAU132515 SE F19 F5.565:56:16
136Jean Baptiste QUILICI140131 V1 M117 M5.555:56:48
137Jacques SECONDI144072 SE M118 M5.54A Santamariaccia5:57:34
138Jean Ange LECA127673 SE M119 M5.545:57:35
139Juliette BIZZARI10601 ES F20 F5.53CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO5:57:56
140Sebastien DESCOURVIERES114832 V1 M120 M5.53les angles triathlons5:58:20
141Paul FONDACCI118933 V1 M121 M5.52BALANINU5:58:40
142Nicolas BEC104234 V1 M122 M5.52Team EDF5:58:47
143Maxime DALLERY112374 SE M123 M5.5Club Alpin bastia5:59:45
144Ximun CAZAUBON MENDIBOURE110175 SE M124 M5.5AS VENTISERI XV5:59:56
145Hélène ABADIE10115 V1 F21 F5.48AS MURET TRIATHLON6:01:09
146Marcel PACELLI13563 V3 M125 M5.48Ghjuventu Alisgianinca Trail6:01:14
147Franck PRESTAIL139735 V1 M126 M5.43Trail Finisher6:04:24
148Jean Paul SOLBES144811 V2 M127 M5.41CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 6:05:42
149Rudy MOAL133136 V1 M128 M5.416:05:44
150Laurent EMANUELLI151337 V1 M129 M5.46:06:24
151Richard GASPARI120712 V2 M130 M5.4Athlétique Club Capu Biancu6:06:58
152Jimmy MACE12904 ES M131 M5.396:07:02
153Pierre PILLAERT138576 SE M132 M5.396:07:02
154Stéphane DUPOUEY116538 V1 M133 M5.39corsica triathlon club ajaccio 6:07:16
155Thierry DEBUIRE112913 V2 M134 M5.39UIISC16:07:19
156Maxime ANDRE102477 SE M135 M5.386:07:48
157Pierre Laurent BUCCI108678 SE M136 M5.336:11:26
158Mathieu GOURNAY122779 SE M137 M5.326:12:26
159Jean Michel CATANI109939 V1 M138 M5.31Corsica Run x’trem6:12:39
160Gabriel DELPORTO114180 SE M139 M5.31Corsica Run Xtrem6:12:39
161Pierre VASSY147881 SE M140 M5.29Courir à nyons6:14:30
162Sylvie PIRASTRU13876 V1 F22 F5.28CORSICA RUN X TREM6:14:49
163Sebastien TIBERI145882 SE M141 M5.27As Porto-Vecchio Athlétisme 6:15:44
164Joseph LAURELLI126783 SE M142 M5.266:16:23
165Hugo FERTIER118684 SE M143 M5.266:16:27
166Romain MESSAGER132285 SE M144 M5.26UIISC56:16:35
167Emmanuel MOREAU133540 V1 M145 M5.256:17:12
168Hervé PERRUCHAS137441 V1 M146 M5.24joggers du couesnon6:17:50
169Manuel SAVEL143316 SE F23 F5.216:20:04
170Mele IVAN ANTONIO124742 V1 M147 M5.21Margiani Team Asd6:20:05
171Petru Francescu MENICAGLI132086 SE M148 M5.216:20:07
172Benjamin LAINE126287 SE M149 M5.26:20:42
173Frédéric DEVEAUX115314 V2 M150 M5.2RDB6:20:55
174Virginie GELINAS121017 SE F24 F5.26:20:59
175Karine BEC10417 V1 F25 F5.2Team EDF6:21:02
176David DELPORTE114043 V1 M151 M5.176:23:12
177David DUCHANGE115944 V1 M152 M5.17CASINCA TRAIL6:23:12
178Jean Christophe DUCHANGE116088 SE M153 M5.176:23:12
179Cristian CABRIOLU108945 V1 M154 M5.16Margiani team ASD6:24:04
180Thibaut PORCAR GUEZENEC139389 SE M155 M5.14ASICS FRONT RUNNER6:25:17
181Alexandre MAS130615 V2 M156 M5.13COURIR A SAUSSET6:26:10
182Sandra PERSENICO137518 SE F26 F5.136:26:13
183Thierry TROUYET146446 V1 M157 M5.12Mythic’s6:26:31
184Jean ABBRACCHIO101247 V1 M158 M5.126:26:36
185Albin MOLE133290 SE M159 M5.126:27:03
186Gaetan DEGHILAGE113291 SE M160 M5.12TCDM6:27:04
187Alexandre VANAVERBECQ147592 SE M161 M5.116:27:38
188Thomas COMBES111793 SE M162 M5.16:28:25
189Benjamin GIRIER122094 SE M163 M5.09Team EDF6:28:58
190Joel GRAZIANI123095 SE M164 M5.09GHISONI ORIENTE6:28:58
191Francescu ACQUAVIVA101596 SE M165 M5.07L’ORIENTE6:30:25
192Sandrine SANTIMARIA14278 V1 F27 F5.07A SANTAMARIACCIA6:30:40
193Steve DOIDGE HARRISON115748 V1 M166 M5.066:31:17
194Alan BOUEDEC107497 SE M167 M5.066:31:30
195Stephane ROMAND141216 V2 M168 M5.066:31:36
196Jeremie BESSIERE105798 SE M169 M5.06EC Pierre Benite St Genis Laval6:31:39
197Patrick MEZZACQUI132349 V1 M170 M5.06corsica runxtrem6:31:39
198Pierre Charles DESBRAUX114717 V2 M171 M5.046:33:13
199Camille PIERLOVISI149819 SE F28 F5.03A SANTAMARIACCIA6:33:40
200Thomas LANGE126599 SE M172 M56:36:14
201Nathalie PHELUT138120 SE F29 F4.986:37:31
202Jean Andre CHIESI1110100 SE M173 M4.986:37:52
203Samia BACHIRI103021 SE F30 F4.986:37:57
204Maria Malgorzata RIPPEL14079 V1 F31 F4.98Podistica Solidarietà6:37:57
205Christelle DIDIER115610 V1 F32 F4.97AC Corte6:38:11
206Jerome GAZELLE120950 V1 M174 M4.976:38:23
207Yoann POULARD139651 V1 M175 M4.966:38:49
208Marie FRAYSSINHES119411 V1 F33 F4.96Rethel6:39:34
209Marc François DE GENTILE1127101 SE M176 M4.94Asptt6:40:47
210Thierry PISTOROZZI138818 V2 M177 M4.94ac capu biancu6:40:59
211Salomé KLEIN125922 SE F34 F4.93MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB6:41:42
212David RENAUX140452 V1 M178 M4.93Trailers Normands6:41:49
213Christophe BERNARD104753 V1 M179 M4.936:41:52
214Marc MANGONI129619 V2 M180 M4.93CRX6:42:00
215Julien PASTORINO136654 V1 M181 M4.92Sport nature auddaninca / casalabriva campera / Uniti Island 6:42:02
216Greg SALERNO1423102 SE M182 M4.92CSMezzavia6:42:36
217Joel JOURET125420 V2 M183 M4.91foulée des 3 quilles6:42:53
218Philippe MATEO130921 V2 M184 M4.91Foulées des 3 quilles6:42:54
219Jean Charles ROSSI141755 V1 M185 M4.916:43:03
220Renaud CLEMENT111156 V1 M186 M4.916:43:09
221Chrystel BATOUX151112 V1 F35 F4.916:43:09
222Cedric MARCIANO129957 V1 M187 M4.916:43:11
223Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD137613 V1 F36 F4.9CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO6:44:06
224Mickaël ROSSI1414103 SE M188 M4.9Team EDF6:44:24
225Daria BEANI104023 SE F37 F4.896:44:32
226Joseph TRUDDAIU146522 V2 M189 M4.89CORSICA RUN XTREM6:44:50
227Antoine NOEL1345104 SE M190 M4.896:45:12
228Jean Charles DELAGNEAU1134105 SE M191 M4.876:46:11
229Elise HOFFMANN124224 SE F38 F4.87Associu Spurtivu a Paolina6:46:56
230Jason MARCHAL1298106 SE M192 M4.866:47:32
231Florian BOTTI1071107 SE M193 M4.856:47:52
232Julie PAOLI136225 SE F39 F4.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:47:52
233William GIORGI1218108 SE M194 M4.856:48:01
234Pascal GANET120123 V2 M195 M4.85Team EDF6:48:07
235Sandra MOLINIER133326 SE F40 F4.856:48:12
236Anais NOUET135027 SE F41 F4.85CTCA6:48:13
237Valerie NOLIN134714 V1 F42 F4.84CORSICA RUN X TREM6:49:03
238Antoine DUSSART1167109 SE M196 M4.83EA CREIL6:50:17
239Laurent DELWARTE114258 V1 M197 M4.8dream s runner6:52:18
240Jean François BROGNEZ108259 V1 M198 M4.86:52:19
241Delphine MARIOTTI NIN130215 V1 F43 F4.796:53:08
242Laurent DELON113924 V2 M199 M4.79MANDUEL MARATHON METROPOLE6:53:09
243Rudolphe MAESTRACCI129260 V1 M200 M4.79Sapeurs pompiers de Rebais6:53:17
244Corinne TOUSCH146016 V1 F44 F4.78Un forbach6:53:57
245Antoine AILHAUD1016110 SE M201 M4.776:54:46
246Mélanie BERTHOUD105228 SE F45 F4.776:54:46
247Perrine MARCERON129729 SE F46 F4.766:55:54
248Joseph MAGNAVACCA149961 V1 M202 M4.746:57:21
249Fabien BONALDI1068111 SE M203 M4.746:57:40
250Rony LEFEBVRE1277112 SE M204 M4.746:57:47
251Jean Marc LOULIER128562 V1 M205 M4.746:58:05
252Benoit BOHN106625 V2 M206 M4.717:00:38
253Julien SIMONI144563 V1 M207 M4.7I FILANCI7:01:03
254Pierre Louis SALVARELLI1425113 SE M208 M4.77:01:04
255Mélanie SCHLOSSER14352 ES F47 F4.77:01:13
256Bénédicte DUPRAT116617 V1 F48 F4.68Bastia running trail7:02:55
257Nicolas GRABE BIDAU1228114 SE M209 M4.677:04:25
258Philippe SELVINI150326 V2 M210 M4.66CS Mezzavia7:04:30
259Aline BIZON105918 V1 F49 F4.66ATRAS7:04:41
260Laurent DANIELE112464 V1 M211 M4.657:05:37
261Mathieu ZAMPONI149565 V1 M212 M4.65CORSICA RUN X TREM7:05:41
262Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA150027 V2 M213 M4.65Lucciana Atletismu7:05:44
263Pascal TUFFELLI146728 V2 M214 M4.65CAB7:05:45
264Stephane ROALETY1409115 SE M215 M4.657:06:00
265Yann LE GUILLARME1270116 SE M216 M4.657:06:07
266Sandrine MAURY131719 V1 F50 F4.64Corsica Run Xtrem7:06:27
267Pablo GONZALEZ CUESTA122466 V1 M217 M4.63GRUPO ESELEOLÓGICO RIBEREÑO7:07:17
268Nicolas NEVE1341117 SE M218 M4.637:07:37
269Lionel MATTEI131367 V1 M219 M4.63BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL7:07:41
270Capucine NINET134230 SE F51 F4.63ASM Pau7:07:43
271Jean Baptiste CUYALA1122118 SE M220 M4.63les aigles de pau7:07:44
272Etienne PATRONE136768 V1 M221 M4.62 Cardo7:08:42
273Fabien GAUVRIT1208119 SE M222 M4.62Saint jean de monts triathlon7:08:57
274Fernand OSTIENSI1354120 SE M223 M4.6AC Corte7:10:13
275Marie Sophie DESANTI114631 SE F52 F4.6AS FIGARELLA7:10:45
276Beatrice LALONDE12631 V3 F53 F4.58LES PIEDS TANQUES7:12:35
277Laurent ROMAIN141029 V2 M224 M4.58Et pourquoi pas ?7:12:35
278Ange Dominique BONELLI106969 V1 M225 M4.557:14:52
279Joris LARCHER1266121 SE M226 M4.55UIISC17:15:24
280David PESLERBE1377122 SE M227 M4.55UIISC17:15:36
281Aurélien GUELFO ARQUIER1232123 SE M228 M4.54Team EDF7:15:42
282Sylvain IMBERT1246124 SE M229 M4.547:15:52
283Vanessa COJEAN111232 SE F54 F4.53CORSICA RUN X TREM7:17:25
284Christophe JACQUES125170 V1 M230 M4.53Team EDF7:17:28
285Bastien DEBOTZ1128125 SE M231 M4.52Les Trotteurs du Parc Monceau7:18:32
286Ivan CARIN109530 V2 M232 M4.49AK Sljeme7:21:06
287Ivan MITROCHINE1330126 SE M233 M4.49TEAM EDF REUNION7:21:16
288Olga VIVEROS148320 V1 F55 F4.48JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE7:21:55
289Christophe WROBEL149231 V2 M234 M4.487:22:17
290Marion WROBEL149133 SE F56 F4.47Toubkarmeliet7:22:36
291Philippe PERROT137332 V2 M235 M4.46Les lutins du Cranou7:23:27
292Patrice DELCAYRE113633 V2 M236 M4.46Trail des fontaines7:23:42
293Cyril BOUCLAINVILLE1073127 SE M237 M4.467:24:24
294André PETERS137834 V2 M238 M4.46je cours pour ma forme7:24:25
295Guillaume ROUSSEAUX1419128 SE M239 M4.45Team EDF7:25:25
296Jean Marc BALDESI103371 V1 M240 M4.44Team EDF7:25:28
297Eugenie VAN DER KUN14741 V2 F57 F4.447:26:25
298Marion CASTELAIN109834 SE F58 F4.43Team EDF7:26:50
299Yann LAVERSIN126872 V1 M241 M4.43TEAM UNITI ISLAND - LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE7:27:21
300Pierre ROCCHESANI15091 V4 M242 M4.417:29:18
301Jocelyn MILLION132635 V2 M243 M4.417:29:25
302Abraham BRAULT108173 V1 M244 M4.47:29:53
303Nadine AMBROSI10212 V3 F59 F4.4Associu Spurtivu À Paolina7:30:17
304Josee CUMBO11212 V2 F60 F4.4AS FIGARELLA7:30:23
305Thibault VIGREUX1481129 SE M245 M4.4UIISC17:30:27
306Arnaud LIEVIN128374 V1 M246 M4.397:30:38
307Franck ALLISIO101975 V1 M247 M4.387:32:25
308Christophe SANTUCCI142976 V1 M248 M4.37TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S7:32:59
309Carla SANTUCCI143021 V1 F61 F4.37TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S7:32:59
310Dominique BERVILY ITASSE1056130 SE M249 M4.377:33:03
311Chimène RICARD140522 V1 F62 F4.357:35:21
312Nadia BAILLY103135 SE F63 F4.317:39:10
313Mélanie PAQUINTIN136336 SE F64 F4.37:40:38
314Romain BERTON1053131 SE M250 M4.37:40:39
315Hélène MATHIEU131037 SE F65 F4.28EAC EMBRUN7:42:24
316Dominique ANDREANI102536 V2 M251 M4.28Team EDF7:42:42
317Susie OELKERS13523 V2 F66 F4.28Cplt7:42:44
318Richard LEROUVILLOIS128137 V2 M252 M4.287:42:54
319Nathalie CESARI110223 V1 F67 F4.24lucciana atletismu7:46:37
320Sophie GIUSTINIANI122224 V1 F68 F4.24Lucciana atletismu7:46:38
321Stephanie DEMASI114325 V1 F69 F4.24LUCCIANA ATLETISMU7:46:39
322Thomas RENARD140377 V1 M253 M4.247:46:54
323Montaclair ERIC1172132 SE M254 M4.247:47:02
324Jean Marc MATTEI131438 V2 M255 M4.24LUCCIANA ATLETISMU7:47:27
325Gobain CHAN1105133 SE M256 M4.22Toubkarmeliet7:49:31
326Mathieu PEZZINI1380134 SE M257 M4.21..7:50:00
327Christophe GENTY121139 V2 M258 M4.27:51:04
328David BARTOLI SCHIRRER150178 V1 M259 M4.2As Figarella7:51:37
329Didier RIGOT140640 V2 M260 M4.2RCABW-Nac7:51:47
330Sandrine COQUET111926 V1 F70 F4.19Foulée des trois quilles7:52:00
331Jean Philippe MICAELLI1324135 SE M261 M4.18GHISONI - ORIENTE7:54:00
332Stéphane GIACOBETTI1214136 SE M262 M4.18Team EDF7:54:02
333Yann DESVAUX115279 V1 M263 M4.17TACACOURIR7:54:34
334Laurent SCARPARO143480 V1 M264 M4.177:54:34
335Ingrid THEODOLY145338 SE F71 F4.177:54:34
336Daniel BRUECKNER108341 V2 M265 M4.177:55:14
337Ornella BOUTRY10783 ES F72 F4.14PIERRE BOULANGERIE AJACCIO7:58:07
338Andre BOUTRY1077137 SE M266 M4.11Team EDF8:01:22
339Patrick ANTONETTI102681 V1 M267 M4.11AS FIGARELLA8:01:36
340Yann CONVERS111882 V1 M268 M4.09TSB8:04:04
341David LEJEUNE127883 V1 M269 M4.07Zafters8:07:00
342Pascal HEGRON123942 V2 M270 M4.06asmn nantes metropole8:07:41
343Ronan LEAUSTIC127443 V2 M271 M4.068:07:59
344Vincent FORTEA1190138 SE M272 M4.048:09:46
345Veronique WROBEL14934 V2 F73 F4.048:10:14
346Patrick DUFOUR116244 V2 M273 M4.038:10:46
347Benoit GAPIHAN120484 V1 M274 M4.028:12:16
348Stephane PEREZ1371139 SE M275 M4.02Team Monsters Minus & Cortex8:13:03
349Michael VANNIER147685 V1 M276 M4.018:13:55
350Aurelie BENSABEUR104627 V1 F74 F4.01As chu caen8:13:56
351Johan BALAND103286 V1 M277 M4.01Farmers club8:14:12
352Vanessa DEVROEY115528 V1 F75 F4.01Farmers club8:14:12
353Yana KOKORINA12605 V2 F76 F4.01Marseille Trail Club8:14:16
354Romain CEYRAT1104140 SE M278 M48:14:29
355Alexandre BLONDEL1063141 SE M279 M48:14:30
356Samuel WATHELET148687 V1 M280 M3.998:15:39
357Bertrand THIBAULT145488 V1 M281 M3.968:19:51
358Sandrine WETTACH14876 V2 F77 F3.96Vivactive 8:20:22
359Elodie ROUQUIE141839 SE F78 F3.96Foulée des trois quilles 8:20:26
360Ervin LEMARK127945 V2 M282 M3.96Actifit.io8:20:28
361Vincent GOURLAOUEN122589 V1 M283 M3.948:22:39
362Christophe GOURLAOUEN122690 V1 M284 M3.94ASPTT AJACCIO 8:22:39
363Vanina PIZARRO138929 V1 F79 F3.948:23:00
364Louis PIZARRO139091 V1 M285 M3.948:23:00
365Sophie FAURE11827 V2 F80 F3.93C.A.B Athlétisme8:24:07
366Christophe MINICUCCI1329142 SE M286 M3.9LA TEAM PURCHETTI8:28:13
367Jean Toussaint MORETTI1336143 SE M287 M3.88Team EDF8:30:34
368Stéphane FAEDDA117792 V1 M288 M3.88Team EDF8:30:35
369Régis COLIN111346 V2 M289 M3.858:33:45
370Roselyne COLIN11148 V2 F81 F3.858:33:45
371Laurent ERLINGER117347 V2 M290 M3.82Run In Metz8:39:00
372Line BENHALLAL104530 V1 F82 F3.818:39:10
373Benoit MONTENDRE133493 V1 M291 M3.818:39:10
374Joseph NOCETO134348 V2 M292 M3.81Club omnisports Porticcio8:39:33
375Maria JACQUAND12489 V2 F83 F3.818:39:34
376Marie DELHOVE113740 SE F84 F3.81NAC8:39:38
377M Chou Karine PARMENTIER136410 V2 F85 F3.81NAC-RCABW Nivelles8:39:38
378Romain GAC1197144 SE M293 M3.88:40:29
379Jean Marie TRAMINI146194 V1 M294 M3.8I Cignali sartinesi 8:40:47
380Jean Baptiste BARTOLI1510145 SE M295 M3.88:40:47
381Peggy SLIMANI144731 V1 F86 F3.79Monts et Collines 8:41:46
382Isabelle BRUNET108441 SE F87 F3.79Portet Athletic Club8:42:13
383Bastien ALLAIS1017146 SE M296 M3.798:42:36
384Bastien POTHIER1395147 SE M297 M3.798:42:36
385Thomas SANCI1426148 SE M298 M3.79AS FIGARELLA8:43:04
386Carine HOMBERT124332 V1 F88 F3.77Associu spurtivu A Paolina8:44:58
387Pascale PICARD138311 V2 F89 F3.73je cours pour ma forme8:50:44
388Julien DUTILLEUL1168149 SE M299 M3.73Les trotteurs du Parc Monceau8:50:47
389Stéfan LE DOUAREC126995 V1 M300 M3.718:53:16
390Sacir GASI120649 V2 M301 M3.718:53:35
391Sandra NOGUERA134642 SE F90 F3.71MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB8:53:52
392Virginie BOURSIER107633 V1 F91 F3.69SPIRIDON MELLOIS8:56:49
393Damien DESSAIVRE115196 V1 M302 M3.69SPIRIDON MELLOIS8:56:49
394Véronique MARTEAU130434 V1 F92 F3.698:56:56
395Philippe TUARZE146650 V2 M303 M3.69INDIVIDUEL 568:56:56
396Thierry GARRIGUENC120551 V2 M304 M3.68Toulon Triathlon8:57:31
397Thierry HOULBERT124597 V1 M305 M3.688:57:39
398Didier ABADIE150598 V1 M306 M3.678:59:12
399Stephane CAILLEAUX109199 V1 M307 M3.659:03:11
400Christel BOGAERT106535 V1 F93 F3.659:03:12
401Franck MENARD131952 V2 M308 M3.62CAP RUNNING IGNY9:07:13
402Mathieu DEMOGUE1144150 SE M309 M3.69:09:40
403Ophelie POSTILLON139443 SE F94 F3.69:09:40
404Patrick NANNI133953 V2 M310 M3.54Team EDF9:19:33
405Pascal CHEVREAU110754 V2 M311 M3.53rvh9:21:22
406Laurence CHEVREAU110812 V2 F95 F3.53rvh9:21:22
407Renan BLIVET1062100 V1 M312 M3.48RENNES TRIATHLON9:29:12
408Bernard D ANJOU112555 V2 M313 M3.489:29:12
409Maxime KIRCH1258151 SE M314 M3.46CrossFit CORTE 9:31:45
410Guillaume MASSIS1308101 V1 M315 M3.469:31:47
411Stefan GAILLARD1199152 SE M316 M3.46Crossfit Corté9:33:03
412Sylvain PACREAU135756 V2 M317 M3.44MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON9:36:16
413David THING LEO1457102 V1 M318 M3.4TEAM EDF REUNION9:42:39
414Carole SERY144144 SE F96 F3.4Team EDF Réunion9:42:40
415Charles Adrien GUILLEMIN1235153 SE M319 M3.399:43:19
416Stephane ALLIOT101857 V2 M320 M3.39CTCA9:44:28
417Antoine MAGNE12934 V3 M321 M3.37foulée des 3 quilles9:46:42
418Thierry ETHEVE1175103 V1 M322 M3.37TEAM EDF REUNION9:48:07
419Gilles MORI133758 V2 M323 M3.36Team EDF9:49:00
420Eric FATACCIO1181104 V1 M324 M3.36Team EDF9:49:01
421Ours Joseph BERTRAND105559 V2 M325 M3.36Team EDF9:49:15
422Caroline BEAL103945 SE F97 F3.369:49:46
423Pierre Henri GILLET121660 V2 M326 M3.369:49:46
424Coline RONGEOT141346 SE F98 F3.310:00:38
425Cedric ESTEFFE1174154 SE M327 M3.310:00:39
426Coralie ZWALD149747 SE F99 F3.310:00:39
427Valérie ROMAIN141136 V1 F100 F3.2810:03:27
428Sylvie PASCUAL136537 V1 F101 F3.2610:06:36
429Laurent MARTINEZ1305105 V1 M328 M3.2610:06:43
430Dumé ZAGNOLI149461 V2 M329 M3.24Tous Pour Chacun10:11:56
431Adrien MATTEONI1316155 SE M330 M3.2Team EDF10:18:36
432Jennifer NANNI133848 SE F102 F3.2Team EDF10:18:36
433Julien CARTA1097156 SE M331 M3.19CENTE PORSCHE BASTIA10:20:23
434Bernard BONNEELS1070106 V1 M332 M3.1910:20:24
435Yves DEGAS113162 V2 M333 M3.1510:27:52
436Mélodie BOBOT106449 SE F103 F2.94CABW - NAC11:14:33
437François DELHOVE1138107 V1 M334 M2.94NAC11:14:33
438Anthony GANIERE1202157 SE M335 M2.93AUCUN11:16:29
439Pascal CHAZERAIN11065 V3 M336 M2.9111:21:22
440Jean Francois ARRIGHI102963 V2 M337 M2.81ASPTT Ajaccio Athletisme11:45:51
441Laurent BRASSEUR108064 V2 M338 M2.81I CIGNALI SARTINESI11:45:51
442Anne Rose QUILICHINI140013 V2 F104 F2.81I CIGNALI SARTINESI11:45:51
443Isabelle GAIGNAGE119838 V1 F105 F2.73NAC CABW12:05:22
444Wivine HAUTECOEUR123814 V2 F106 F2.73NAC12:05:22
445Nathalie NOTEZ134839 V1 F107 F2.73NAC12:05:22
446Stéphanie NOTEZ134940 V1 F108 F2.73Nac12:05:22
447Christian PENING13682 V4 M339 M2.73NAC12:05:22
448Salvatore SIRAGUSA1446108 V1 M340 M2.73NAC-RCABW12:05:22
449Stephane ROZENBLAT142165 V2 M341 M2.73NAC CABW12:05:23

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES