Restonica Trail / 69 KM 5000 D+


203 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 06/07/2019
Departure at : 03:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume LENORMAND5061 V1 M1 M7.55Team New Balance / Restonica Trail9:08:28
2Benjamin CLERICE5091 SE M2 M7.07AS Figarella 9:45:22
3Florian MARCHINI5122 SE M3 M7.03Team EDF9:48:51
4Emmanuel DENIS6092 V1 M4 M6.77ACAP Pressins10:11:24
5Anthony QUILICI5083 SE M5 M6.68AS FIGARELLA10:19:56
6Loic LEONARDI5134 SE M6 M6.68as figarella10:19:57
7Quentin FAILUTTI6305 SE M7 M6.6TEAM SPORT CONSULTING10:27:14
8Gilles LE BONHOMME5143 V1 M8 M6.25Team BERCI11:02:38
9Emmanuelle MORACCHINI5011 SE F1 F6.21AS Figarella11:07:07
10Frédéric MOINARD7226 SE M9 M6.211:07:31
11Tristan PETAT7577 SE M10 M6.2TEAM BERCI / COCCOLITHES11:07:56
12Xavier PIERI7628 SE M11 M6.13Team EDF11:14:52
13Fabrice D ALETTO5074 V1 M12 M6.13TEAM MENDEZ - INVERSE11:15:31
14Claude OUCHENE7425 V1 M13 M6.111:18:13
15Florent DUSSAUZE6219 SE M14 M6.06Team EDF11:22:43
16Xavier BRIEZ84510 SE M15 M5.9311:37:34
17Thierry MINICUCCI7216 V1 M16 M5.93AC CORTE 11:38:36
18Mathias THENAISIE81811 SE M17 M5.86TEAM BERCI CÔTES D ARMOR11:46:53
19Milan KOHOUT83712 SE M18 M5.8511:47:28
20Natalia MASTROTA5032 SE F2 F5.82TEAM VIBRAM11:51:25
21Gregory LEROY70113 SE M19 M5.74Corsica run x trem 12:01:15
22Sebastien SAULI79814 SE M20 M5.71A PETRALBINCA12:05:23
23Matthieu PERETTI7567 V1 M21 M5.66CTCA12:11:16
24Nicolas JALABERT6788 V1 M22 M5.6612:11:51
25Pierre MOSSER84315 SE M23 M5.64CORSICA RUN XTREM12:13:27
26Antoine COLOMBANI5831 V2 M24 M5.59A PAOLINA12:20:35
27Jean François COUDERC5899 V1 M25 M5.56I Filanci12:24:35
28Sandra TAPIERO8141 V1 F3 F5.53Ac capu biancu12:28:29
29Quentin DEPLAGNE61116 SE M26 M5.512ème REP12:31:55
30Florent MAURIN51510 V1 M27 M5.46Team EDF12:38:48
31Laurent LORENZANI70717 SE M28 M5.45 A FURMICULA12:38:58
32Antoine DENOU61018 SE M29 M5.4412:40:37
33Laurent LESPINASSE70311 V1 M30 M5.38S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE12:49:32
34Jean Christophe NAVARI73419 SE M31 M5.34Team EDF12:55:03
35Nunzia GIOVACCHINI6532 V1 F4 F5.3412:55:18
36Pascal ANTONIOTTI5212 V2 M32 M5.31TRIATHLON CINARCA / TEAM DECATHLON12:59:12
37Alain CAYLUS5693 V2 M33 M5.29ASGC MILLAU13:02:30
38Jean Pierre CROS59512 V1 M34 M5.26la foulee des 3 quilles13:07:35
39Felix COSTANTINI58813 V1 M35 M5.2513:08:04
40Sylvain SAUNIE79914 V1 M36 M5.2513:09:08
41Julien RUELLE79220 SE M37 M5.2413:09:51
42François GELMINI65121 SE M38 M5.23A FURMICULA13:11:01
43Ronan PAIN74122 SE M39 M5.21CPB RENNES13:13:53
44Lisa DELGUIDICE6083 SE F5 F5.21marseille trail club13:15:02
45Francois Joseph ANDREANI5204 V2 M40 M5.1313:26:59
46Arnaud PRIGENT77615 V1 M41 M5.0813:35:07
47Patrice RICART78623 SE M42 M5.07SATUC13:36:14
48Alain STATARI81216 V1 M43 M5.02I FILANCI13:44:33
49Stéphanie SAMPER7963 V1 F6 F5AC CORTE 13:47:14
50Stephane ESTEVES62717 V1 M44 M5 corsica run xtreme13:48:31
51Eric ANZIANI8425 V2 M45 M4.99AS A PAOLINA13:49:29
52Benoît LEROY70224 SE M46 M4.99S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE13:50:19
53Michel DEBOSSCHER6026 V2 M47 M4.9713:53:14
54Fabrice BERGEON53218 V1 M48 M4.9Association sportive IMA14:04:56
55Jean François TOURNIER8217 V2 M49 M4.9CTCA14:04:56
56Mathieu FOULFOIN64325 SE M50 M4.9MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB14:04:57
57Rudy DELEAU60726 SE M51 M4.9Team EFL14:05:23
58Karen GORISSEN6584 SE F7 F4.8914:05:55
59Bernard SEILLAN8038 V2 M52 M4.88SPUC Lasterka14:08:09
60Mathieu TOLIAN82019 V1 M53 M4.8514:12:57
61Jb DEIANA60320 V1 M54 M4.8514:14:07
62Marc LECA6989 V2 M55 M4.85AC Corte - Pastricciola14:14:08
63Isabelle DARRIBERE6004 V1 F8 F4.8414:14:41
64Charles FILIPPINI63321 V1 M56 M4.84natura gym14:14:53
65Emilie OUSTRIC7435 SE F9 F4.84So Trail Lyon14:15:52
66Simon POLJANEC77022 V1 M57 M4.82IDRJE14:18:25
67Eric FAVIER63127 SE M58 M4.82Team EDF14:19:13
68Matthieu VAREILLE82423 V1 M59 M4.8114:20:59
69Yves CHAMBON57610 V2 M60 M4.8114:21:01
70Julien NICOLET73528 SE M61 M4.79Belvyleteam 14:24:22
71Sylvain MALENFANT71024 V1 M62 M4.79cotentrail14:24:41
72Frederic SIMONI80925 V1 M63 M4.78I FILANCI14:25:35
73Olivier GOMIS65626 V1 M64 M4.77Sud corse triathlon14:28:39
74Ulrik KJAER68227 V1 M65 M4.7514:31:19
75Christian LAYBATS84011 V2 M66 M4.75VAL PAS RES14:31:20
76Felix GOTTSCHLICH65929 SE M67 M4.7514:32:06
77Olivier PECOUL75430 SE M68 M4.7414:33:05
78Regis FLACHE63512 V2 M69 M4.73Berthie Sport14:34:37
79Alain GRIMALDI66213 V2 M70 M4.6314:54:45
80Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI80831 SE M71 M4.63ghjuventu alisgianinca14:54:45
81Veronique LIEVIN7056 SE F10 F4.62LES ZINZIZNS DES COTEAUX 31/IRUN14:56:22
82Gianfranco CABRIOLU55832 SE M72 M4.61TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD14:58:31
83Jerome DOUET83428 V1 M73 M4.61SMAC14:58:59
84Bernard BOYE5491 V3 M74 M4.59foulée des 3 quilles15:01:17
85Jerome POINY TOPLAN76733 SE M75 M4.59TEAM EDF REUNION15:01:52
86Ludovic LECLERC69934 SE M76 M4.59Team Trail 8315:02:48
87Anthony VENTRE82635 SE M77 M4.59Team Trail 8315:02:48
88Romaric ZAJAC83229 V1 M78 M4.5815:03:22
89Danielle LUCAS5021 V2 F11 F4.57MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB15:05:35
90Cyril BLANC53830 V1 M79 M4.57MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB15:05:37
91Stéphane HOUGARD67231 V1 M80 M4.56La Castagne - Macadam0715:07:27
92Julie TARISTAS8157 SE F12 F4.56TEAM EDF REUNION15:08:02
93Aurelien GIBERTI65236 SE M81 M4.53Ifilanci 15:14:25
94Frederic BLANDIN54214 V2 M82 M4.5215:15:31
95Gilles GLAUDAS65415 V2 M83 M4.52LA CIOTAT15:15:57
96Gwenael BRODIN55532 V1 M84 M4.5Trail Raid Aventure15:19:25
97Martin ERIC62416 V2 M85 M4.515:19:25
98Olivier DEWIDEHEM61433 V1 M86 M4.49Massilia Triathlon15:21:09
99Jean François PACELLI74437 SE M87 M4.49Ghjuventù Alisgianinca trail15:21:22
100Frederic GOUAULT66134 V1 M88 M4.49RUN IN NIORT15:22:58
101Christian LEVEQUE70417 V2 M89 M4.48Amitié et nature de Montluçon15:23:26
102Carole SIBIRIL8065 V1 F13 F4.48AC Penvenan15:23:36
103Hervé LANCIEN69118 V2 M90 M4.4515:29:24
104Olivier DAMMAN59738 SE M91 M4.4515:30:54
105Audrey HINTZY MUGNIER8476 V1 F14 F4.45AC CAMBRAI15:30:54
106Louis NATALI73235 V1 M92 M4.44Ac corte15:32:07
107Yvonnic MICHELET71736 V1 M93 M4.4315:34:29
108Raphael GOUABAU66037 V1 M94 M4.43MARANS 4915:34:38
109Julien BELAUD52938 V1 M95 M4.43foulee des trois quilles15:35:22
110Scheutz FRANZ6452 V3 M96 M4.42Sport Lichtenegger15:37:25
111Quentin PISTACHI76639 SE M97 M4.4I cignali sartinesi 15:40:15
112Cyrille LEBORGNE69739 V1 M98 M4.4Entente Sportive Renault15:40:27
113Fabien PARIS74940 V1 M99 M4.415:41:23
114Frederic PASSEMARD75119 V2 M100 M4.3715:46:35
115Marie FOUARD6408 SE F15 F4.3515:50:46
116Philippe PINELLI76341 V1 M101 M4.3415:55:00
117Jean Marc BALDOVINI5233 V3 M102 M4.29Trailers extreme sud16:05:12
118Francois PEYSALLE75942 V1 M103 M4.29Trailers extreme sud16:05:13
119Marie Martine SAUTRON8007 V1 F16 F4.28Randonneurs de la Bretagne16:07:01
120Elisabeth BLANC5391 V3 F17 F4.28Traileurs des 7 monts16:07:27
121Baptiste FOUCAUD64140 SE M104 M4.28TEAM N DJOMO16:08:06
122Isabelle CERVETTI5719 SE F18 F4.27A Furmicula16:09:01
123Tony KOZIAK68441 SE M105 M4.2716:09:29
124Didier ROMI78920 V2 M106 M4.263a16:10:50
125Caroline CHAREL5788 V1 F19 F4.26Ouest Trail Reunion 16:12:34
126Fabrice TEILLET81742 SE M107 M4.23AC CHANTONNAY16:17:58
127Olivier BRIARD55243 V1 M108 M4.23ASRTRAIL7816:18:48
128Guillaume PREVERAUD77544 V1 M109 M4.23CAF ANGOULEME16:19:18
129Sam MIMOUN72045 V1 M110 M4.2CA PICTAVE16:25:24
130Olivier POROT77246 V1 M111 M4.18UIISC516:29:40
131Encarna HIGUERA RUIZ6699 V1 F20 F4.18C.D LA VARA16:30:21
132Stéphane RIALET78521 V2 M112 M4.18TEAM BERCI16:31:37
133Jonathan VEILLEROY82543 SE M113 M4.17Foulée Salonaise16:32:46
134Rolf LUTHI70847 V1 M114 M4.1716:33:44
135Dan BERNETEAU53448 V1 M115 M4.16les costalats16:34:30
136Bertrand LAMBERT69049 V1 M116 M4.1616:35:42
137Nikita THIEBAUT50510 SE F21 F4.16CROSSFIT HIRINGA16:36:15
138Christian DOHOGNE61550 V1 M117 M4.1416:39:21
139Guillaume BERNARD53344 SE M118 M4.1416:39:26
140Jean François SOUBIROU81045 SE M119 M4.1216:44:39
141Laura BERAGUAS53111 SE F22 F4.11 co campile16:46:52
142Florent POLI76946 SE M120 M4.1GUAGNO16:49:15
143Benoit ALBERT51822 V2 M121 M4.0916:51:07
144Tony COPPIOLI58547 SE M122 M4.09I love Bubba Gump16:51:59
145Frédéric CORDIER58748 SE M123 M4.0916:52:16
146Cyril DEPOYANT61251 V1 M124 M4.09Marathoniack / Aix Athlé Provence16:52:16
147Igor LASSALLE69352 V1 M125 M4.09TRAILERS EXTREME SUD16:53:07
148Christophe MERLE71623 V2 M126 M4.0916:53:08
149Romain HERBILLON66853 V1 M127 M4.09TEAM EDF REUNION LCT Le Club Triathlon16:53:27
150Frederic COUERAUD59049 SE M128 M4.0716:56:34
151Anthony DIAZ84950 SE M129 M4.0716:56:49
152Frederic VIOT82754 V1 M130 M4.0617:00:08
153Nicolas PIRIOU76455 V1 M131 M4.06LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC17:00:11
154Jean Francois PANNETON74751 SE M132 M4.0417:04:11
155Etienne BIZOT53656 V1 M133 M4.04A C chantonnay17:05:03
156Frederic ACHETTE51624 V2 M134 M4.02SORGUES ATLHE 8417:08:45
157Fabrice FONTAINE6382 V2 F23 F4.0217:09:10
158Frédéric PEPE75525 V2 M135 M4.02Trailers extrême sud17:09:13
159Emmanuel BALLESTER52457 V1 M136 M4.02TTO17:09:25
160Claude CHAPUIS57758 V1 M137 M4.02TTC17:09:26
161Gregory CARTA56652 SE M138 M4.0117:11:27
162Thierry GEFFARD6504 V3 M139 M4.01les chevaliers du vent17:11:36
163Alinda LASI69210 V1 F24 F4.01BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD17:11:51
164Giacomo CAVALLINI56759 V1 M140 M4.01BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD17:11:52
165Carinne RICHARD78711 V1 F25 F4.01UA SOCIETE GENERALE17:13:22
166Regine TUARZE8233 V2 F26 F4INDIVIDUEL 5617:15:37
167Fabrice CHAMBELLANT57360 V1 M141 M3.9917:16:30
168Benoit BESSE53561 V1 M142 M3.9917:16:33
169Mickael BONDOUX54326 V2 M143 M3.99Team Panettone Trail17:18:46
170Jacques BOULEAU54627 V2 M144 M3.99AS Endurance Orange Cesson17:18:46
171Guillaume RASPEAU78153 SE M145 M3.9517:28:12
172Pierre FLAMENT63654 SE M146 M3.95Tic et Tac17:28:57
173Stephanie SCHMITZ80112 SE F27 F3.93Running concept coaching17:32:12
174Alain CHARON57928 V2 M147 M3.9ADOC DIJON17:41:54
175Sebastien GOESSENS65562 V1 M148 M3.9ACTE17:42:44
176Rodrigue ZAJAC83163 V1 M149 M3.917:42:53
177Michaël SACRE79364 V1 M150 M3.8917:43:11
178Naho FUKUI64613 SE F28 F3.8817:45:41
179Sabine PONGERARD7714 V2 F29 F3.87A.C.PENVENAN17:50:28
180Olivier KOZYK68565 V1 M151 M3.8717:50:30
181Guillaume HUNTZIGER67555 SE M152 M3.8717:50:59
182Charlotte QUIBLIER77914 SE F30 F3.8517:54:45
183Jean Laurent FLOCH63766 V1 M153 M3.8517:54:50
184Frederic BRAIL55067 V1 M154 M3.8517:55:40
185Xavier PATUREAU75268 V1 M155 M3.8517:55:40
186Jean Louis PIERAGGI76129 V2 M156 M3.82SUD CORSE TRIATHLON18:05:02
187Marylene MONTEGNIES72415 SE F31 F3.82jchsh18:05:03
188Frank WINNEPENNINCKX83069 V1 M157 M3.82NAC18:05:05
189Jean Luc NOUVEAU73630 V2 M158 M3.81courir a saint gervais18:05:14
190Thierry GROLLIER66331 V2 M159 M3.8118:05:15
191Herve JERZYK68132 V2 M160 M3.81phoenix5718:05:15
192Loïc COQUET58633 V2 M161 M3.81FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES18:06:09
193Patrick PAGES74570 V1 M162 M3.81FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES18:06:09
194Jean Paul TREIL8225 V3 M163 M3.81FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES18:06:09
195Christophe GALLET64834 V2 M164 M3.8118:06:11
196Patrice COULARY59135 V2 M165 M3.7818:14:08
197Tom HANNECART66556 SE M166 M3.75ALE athletisme 18:24:21
198Lisa HANNECART66616 SE F32 F3.7518:24:21
199Philippe CARPENTIER56536 V2 M167 M3.74Trail Raid Aventure Paluel18:26:41
200Sabine FABRE JAMMES62912 V1 F33 F3.72CORSICA RUN X TREM18:32:07
201Thierry BLANCHON54171 V1 M168 M3.6319:00:26
202David PAPILLON74857 SE M169 M3.63UIISC519:00:37
203Jean Pierre CHAMBET57437 V2 M170 M3.63La ronde de chavanod19:00:44

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES