Via Romana - Trail Découverte / 12 KM 400 D+


110 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 28/07/2019
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Michel GHIRARDINI4961 SE M1 M10.29CA BASTIA1:09:58
2Ange Marie MORANGE5182 SE M2 M10.19LA SUARELLAISE1:10:38
3Yohan HOTTE5593 SE M3 M10.03vitrolles-sport-athletisme1:11:47
4Jean Joseph NONZA5744 SE M4 M9.89AS FIGARELLA1:12:47
5Laurent LOVICHI5101 V1 M5 M9.68TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:14:25
6Pierre Marie DONATI4871 CA M6 M9.221:18:04
7Clément César PANTANACCE5265 SE M7 M9.19NUS TRAIL1:18:20
8Stephane DEGIOVANNI5726 SE M8 M9.091:19:10
9Raphaël RIBEYRE5347 SE M9 M9.04ASCEE2A1:19:39
10Olivier DERQUENNE4862 V1 M10 M8.94ESMONTGERON1:20:31
11Marc Antoine MULAS5192 CA M11 M8.791:21:55
12Jean Michel ORTIZ5253 V1 M12 M8.791:21:55
13J Baptiste GIORGETTI4978 SE M13 M8.74LA SUARELLAISE1:22:20
14Celien GIOVANETTI5719 SE M14 M8.681:22:56
15François GUCCIARDI4994 V1 M15 M8.61:23:45
16Barthelemy CASTELLI5535 V1 M16 M8.581:23:55
17Hugues ALLADIO4541 V2 M17 M8.56AJB1:24:06
18Aurore JARLIER5041 SE F1 F8.541:24:21
19Bastien SIMON54110 SE M18 M8.51ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:24:36
20Stephane CONSTANTINI47911 SE M19 M8.31:26:46
21Steve DELARUE48512 SE M20 M8.241:27:20
22Jerome LACROIX5066 V1 M21 M7.98TC LIéVIN1:30:14
23Pierre LAFARGE50713 SE M22 M7.86LA SUARELLAISE1:31:34
24Marcel PACELLI5601 V3 M23 M7.78GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:32:33
25Michael MARCHETTI51214 SE M24 M7.72CASINCA TRAIL1:33:17
26Pierre PANCRAZI5661 ES M25 M7.621:34:28
27Michel CASANOVA57315 SE M26 M7.541:35:29
28Bruno VICARI5492 V2 M27 M7.54LES FOULéES PELISSANNAISES1:35:29
29Paul Francois SIMON57916 SE M28 M7.52ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:35:43
30Pierre Alexandre NONZA5763 CA M29 M7.461:36:32
31Alexandre PAGALEUX55617 SE M30 M7.411:37:07
32Anthony ALGARRA45318 SE M31 M7.351:37:56
33Renaud CLEMENT4787 V1 M32 M7.351:38:00
34Arthur GUILLAMO5014 CA M33 M7.34ACNORD951:38:04
35Stephane DANFREVILLE4828 V1 M34 M7.33NACRE TRIATLON1:38:15
36Emmanuel MERCADAL55719 SE M35 M7.271:39:00
37Lauriane CECCALDI4752 SE F2 F7.22AS FIGARELLA1:39:46
38Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI51420 SE M36 M7.211:39:51
39Louise BERLIOZ4603 SE F3 F7.21:40:04
40Anthony CHIPPONI47721 SE M37 M7.111:41:19
41Jean Laurent BATTAGLINI55522 SE M38 M7.041:42:19
42Fabien DURAND4889 V1 M39 M7.011:42:45
43Didier OLMICCIA5223 V2 M40 M6.981:43:05
44Leslie SNAKERS5424 SE F4 F6.97AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:43:19
45Jean Philippe MENEDREY5634 V2 M41 M6.95LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:43:37
46Christophe BERNARDINI56210 V1 M42 M6.93AC Capu biancu1:43:50
47Thomas SANCI53823 SE M43 M6.83AS FIGARELLA1:45:25
48Catherine TOMES5461 V2 F5 F6.78CNCAP CORSE1:46:07
49Julien PIERONI53024 SE M44 M6.781:46:08
50Aurélien GAYRAUD49525 SE M45 M6.771:46:18
51Sean LUZI51126 SE M46 M6.771:46:20
52Pascal RICHARD5355 V2 M47 M6.731:47:00
53Jean Dominique FRITZ56527 SE M48 M6.71bocognano1:47:22
54Vincent OLLAGNON5216 V2 M49 M6.63CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:48:36
55Isabelle BERTHOLET4612 V2 F6 F6.62PONTAULT AAC1:48:46
56Francois Xavier POLI56128 SE M50 M6.621:48:46
57Stephane CAPE47211 V1 M51 M6.62PONTAULT AAC1:48:46
58Julie PAOLI5275 SE F7 F6.58LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:49:27
59Xabi REINARES5337 V2 M52 M6.58CA BASTIA1:49:28
60Vincent AZNAR5648 V2 M53 M6.54BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:50:06
61Lucille LEFRANC5096 SE F8 F6.5NUS TRAIL1:50:48
62David DI LUNA55129 SE M54 M6.481:51:08
63Salvatore POLIZZI55030 SE M55 M6.391:52:36
64Patrick BRUEL4682 V3 M56 M6.37CASINCA TRAIL1:53:06
65Thomas SAMMARCELLI53712 V1 M57 M6.361:53:12
66Yohann LECOQ5081 JU M58 M6.341:53:34
67Noémie DE ZOTTI4831 ES F9 F6.34CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:53:36
68Jeremie GALLON49431 SE M59 M6.331:53:40
69Paul COSTA58213 V1 M60 M6.331:53:42
70Christophe MURATI58114 V1 M61 M6.281:54:41
71Olivier SBAIZ53915 V1 M62 M6.26OLIVIER SBAIZ1:55:03
72Laurent MINET51632 SE M63 M6.25SAM PARIS 121:55:08
73Claude VALERY5489 V2 M64 M6.221:55:44
74Jean Albert NONZA57510 V2 M65 M6.21:56:05
75Josee CUMBO4803 V2 F10 F6.2AS FIGARELLA1:56:06
76Philippe BORONAT4653 V3 M66 M6.191:56:17
77Manon ALQUIER4557 SE F11 F6.181:56:29
78Frederic BAUER45933 SE M67 M6.141:57:12
79Gilles SCIARETTI54011 V2 M68 M6.121:57:38
80Sandrine PIETRINI5784 V2 F12 F6.11CA AJACCIO1:57:54
81Ingo THOMAS54416 V1 M69 M6.081:58:23
82Caroline PERRIER5291 V1 F13 F6.06CA BASTIA1:58:51
83Martine FERRON4905 V2 F14 F6.06CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:58:52
84Philippe BRONNER46734 SE M70 M6.011:59:45
85Jerome ANGELI45712 V2 M71 M5.99ASPPT AJACCIO2:00:14
86Audrey GONIN4988 SE F15 F5.992:00:14
87Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES5029 SE F16 F5.992:00:16
88Paul BERTRAND46213 V2 M72 M5.96APTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:00:44
89Pierre TOGNETTI54514 V2 M73 M5.952:01:03
90Rene ORSUCCI5244 V3 M74 M5.922:01:34
91François ADOBATI4511 V4 M75 M5.862:02:53
92Theo CARCIENTE47335 SE M76 M5.842:03:14
93Toussaint AGOSTINETTI45217 V1 M77 M5.82:04:12
94Carine MURACCIOLI5202 V1 F17 F5.82:04:13
95Stéphane POLI5325 V3 M78 M5.74SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA2:05:22
96Guy CASANOVA4746 V3 M79 M5.652:07:23
97Laurent BATTAGLINI5547 V3 M80 M5.58muntagne corse2:08:58
98Stephanie BILLAUD4633 V1 F18 F5.572:09:10
99Paul Felix MARTINETTI57715 V2 M81 M5.5AS tremenda di u macchione2:10:56
100Sylvie DE ZOTTI4846 V2 F19 F5.4CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:13:17
101Mireille MILANI5151 V3 F20 F5.32A FURMICULA2:15:24
102Nadine FAULIN4894 V1 F21 F5.14TRAIL DU CASSOULET2:20:02
103Marc MONTAL51716 V2 M82 M5.14TRAIL DU CASSOULET2:20:03
104Gilles GUIDICI58017 V2 M83 M4.96ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:25:07
105Alessandra THIBAULT5435 V1 F22 F4.962:25:08
106Laurent FONTAINE49318 V2 M84 M4.912:26:31
107Didier FLIPPO49219 V2 M85 M4.912:26:32
108Lucia CANTARELLI4711 CA F23 F4.89CALVI XTRI2:27:10
109Jean François MARSILY5138 V3 M86 M4.892:27:22
110N.n. 6256251 EA M87 M1.756:50:55
9998Paul BUISSON469ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES