Via Romana - Trail Court / 23 KM 1460 D+


109 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 28/07/2019
Departure at : 07:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO2951 ES M1 M10.54A PAOLINA TEAM COWBOYS2:10:54
2Louis DUMAS3631 JU M2 M10.32Alticim font-romeu2:13:47
3Augustin VIENNE3431 SE M3 M9.36RESTONICA TRAIL2:27:25
4Lisandru TERRAMORSI3372 ES M4 M9.112:31:24
5Joao Pedro Adao SILVA3731 V1 M5 M8.99CSA 2REP2:33:29
6Nicolas BENEDETTI2562 V1 M6 M8.97AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:33:52
7Olivier COLONNA2722 SE M7 M8.86CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:35:47
8Fabien OLMETA3613 SE M8 M8.432:43:41
9Alexis GENIN2933 V1 M9 M8.41CA BASTIA2:44:00
10David POLI3244 SE M10 M8.4GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:44:15
11Fabien DUVALET2844 V1 M11 M8.36LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:45:02
12Nicolas LEKASAKEI3085 SE M12 M8.31CSA 2REP2:46:00
13Xavier GRASLAND3496 SE M13 M8.242:47:23
14François BETTINI2577 SE M14 M8.24BORGO SQUASH CLUB2:47:26
15Tony RICHARD3678 SE M15 M8.212:48:01
16Jonathan PERRIER3209 SE M16 M8.14CA BASTIA2:49:33
17Matis OTTAVI MENAGER3643 ES M17 M7.99I FILANCI2:52:42
18Martin RIT32910 SE M18 M7.922:54:08
19Greg SUBISSI33611 SE M19 M7.92:54:36
20Gregory SOORS33412 SE M20 M7.892:54:50
21Aurelien AZAM36013 SE M21 M7.812:56:40
22Tiphaine ANDRE2511 SE F1 F7.73AS FIGARELLA2:58:30
23Vincent CUMBO2741 V3 M22 M7.73AS FIGARELLA2:58:32
24Paul GODEFROY29814 SE M23 M7.69CSA 2REP2:59:23
25Pascal FUGIER28915 SE M24 M7.593:01:52
26Didier DROUIN2821 V2 M25 M7.58I FILANCI3:01:58
27Anthony DURIANI28316 SE M26 M7.58AS FIGARELLA3:02:06
28Vincent CARLET26417 SE M27 M7.583:02:06
29Gonzague DAUTIGNY27518 SE M28 M7.55SC ARES3:02:45
30Nicolas DAMERON36819 SE M29 M7.43CASINCA TRAIL3:05:41
31Mickael COMPAS27320 SE M30 M7.39AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:06:49
32Jean Thomas CHIARI26621 SE M31 M7.313:08:40
33Maurice PASQUALINI3592 V3 M32 M7.273:09:45
34Alexandre ACCORINI37122 SE M33 M7.253:10:15
35Florie CLEMENT2672 SE F2 F7.23FUNCKY TRAIL REILLANNE3:10:48
36Pierre MAZET3142 JU M34 M7.213:11:20
37Barbara VALERY3401 V1 F3 F7.21CABastia3:11:23
38Vincent VITANI36623 SE M35 M7.2GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL3:11:41
39Alain FOURNI2882 V2 M36 M7.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:12:52
40Jean Pierre MARCHETTI3103 V2 M37 M7.13ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:13:28
41Marc Antoine PIERI32124 SE M38 M7.13CASINCA TRAIL3:13:29
42Jacques VINCE3655 V1 M39 M7.093:14:38
43Laurent EMANUELLI3726 V1 M40 M7.013:16:55
44Fabien VALLA3417 V1 M41 M6.933:19:13
45Yohann BURELLI26125 SE M42 M6.893:20:22
46Gwénaël WEBER3468 V1 M43 M6.88AC GESPUNSART NEUFMANIL3:20:33
47Stephane USCIATI3764 V2 M44 M6.86CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:21:18
48Remy LIMONGI36926 SE M45 M6.85CASINCA TRAIL3:21:20
49Paul VIGNES3573 JU M46 M6.813:22:31
50Loic PAVETTO3835 V2 M47 M6.83:22:57
51Eric ANZIANI3796 V2 M48 M6.77ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:23:54
52Antoine Felix CAMPANA26227 SE M49 M6.713:25:40
53Jean Lou TOMES3393 V3 M50 M6.643:27:43
54Philippe DUMAS3627 V2 M51 M6.643:27:43
55Guillaume DUPOUY1209 V1 M52 M6.623:28:37
56Eric BIOLCHINI3518 V2 M53 M6.58CASINCA TRAIL3:29:36
57Aurore VALLAR3423 SE F4 F6.56ENDURANCESHOP BASTIA3:30:16
58Jean Francois PIERI37028 SE M54 M6.56ghisoni oriente3:30:16
59Jean Noel DE ZOTTI2779 V2 M55 M6.53CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:31:26
60Karine CHOBELET3812 V1 F5 F6.5E MUVRE BALANINE3:32:26
61Danielle EMERY2851 V2 F6 F6.453:33:50
62Thibaut GIOVANNETTI37510 V1 M56 M6.393:36:07
63Manon RICHARD3284 SE F7 F6.38EST3:36:28
64Maelle LAMBERT3055 SE F8 F6.373:36:34
65Frédéric MOUNIER31811 V1 M57 M6.26LES FOULEES DE SAINT-GERMAIN3:40:35
66Sébastien LEROY30929 SE M58 M6.223:41:47
67Patrick ANTONETTI25212 V1 M59 M6.16AS FIGARELLA3:44:07
68Eric BLANCHET26010 V2 M60 M5.99CASINCA TRAIL3:50:32
69Arnaud CLERCIN26830 SE M61 M5.983:50:55
70Loic LEONARDI GIACOMETTI1431 SE M62 M5.86AS FIGARELLA3:55:22
71Elsa STEFANI3356 SE F9 F5.86AS FIGARELLA3:55:25
72Florence CAMPANA2632 V2 F10 F5.84TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA3:56:20
73Cyril AGOSTINI38013 V1 M63 M5.82E MUVRE BALANINE3:57:02
74Emielia PEREIRA3583 V1 F11 F5.823:57:18
75Sebastien COLLARD26914 V1 M64 M5.77CASINCA TRAIL3:59:19
76Pierre MAUCOTEL31315 V1 M65 M5.76CAC3:59:23
77Sophie COLLARD2704 V1 F12 F5.76CASINCA TRAIL3:59:24
78Antoine GABRIELLE35311 V2 M66 M5.72SAM PARIS 124:01:21
79Charles COLOMBANI2714 V3 M67 M5.69AC CORTE4:02:20
80Frédéric LECOQ13016 V1 M68 M5.664:03:42
81Jean Yves DAVID2765 V3 M69 M5.6ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU4:06:18
82Marielle GAGNANT2903 V2 F13 F5.564:08:21
83Laurent SCARPARO15217 V1 M70 M5.564:08:22
84Régis VOGEL34412 V2 M71 M5.554:08:29
85Sophie DONSIMONI3827 SE F14 F5.54AS FIGARELLA4:09:03
86Antoine DOLOVICI11713 V2 M72 M5.514:10:22
87Jean Claude CASANOVA1606 V3 M73 M5.49I FILANCI4:11:12
88Pascale PONS3254 V2 F15 F5.48JURICONSEIL4:11:57
89Mélanie SCHLOSSER3321 ES F16 F5.474:12:19
90Sebastien LEDUC DOMINICI30732 SE M74 M5.4A SQUADRA TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE4:15:45
91Jean Francois PIRAS35218 V1 M75 M5.394:15:49
92Jules Louis ANTONI37433 SE M76 M5.33ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA4:18:50
93Marie Pierre PIERI3225 V1 F17 F5.28CA BASTIA4:21:24
94Sophie FAURE2865 V2 F18 F5.28C.A.B4:21:24
95Romain MAREMBERT31134 SE M77 M5.17SAM GUéRET4:27:01
96Anne Valerie HERBAIN3046 V1 F19 F5.134:29:16
97David DELELIS28119 V1 M78 M5.134:29:16
98Bertrand THIBAULT33820 V1 M79 M4.964:38:15
99Christophe DELBREIL28014 V2 M80 M4.954:38:33
100Caroline GUILLAMO3017 V1 F20 F4.93ACNORD954:39:45
101Jérôme GUILLAMO30221 V1 M81 M4.93ACNORD954:39:45
102Stephane CECCALDI26515 V2 M82 M4.88JURICONSEIL4:42:31
103Joseph TRUDDAIU37716 V2 M83 M4.85CORSICA RUN X TREM4:44:34
104Fabien DELÉTREZ37822 V1 M84 M4.85AC WAMBRECHIES4:44:37
105Jean Claude FINOCCHI3507 V3 M85 M4.744:51:02
106Juliette PIERI3561 JU F21 F4.734:51:31
107Laurence PORRUNCINI3266 V2 F22 F4.724:52:05
9998Jean Luc DEBAILLEUX278ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nouara YAHI347ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES