Via Romana - Trail Endurance - INDIVIDUEL / 40 KM 2690 D+


64 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 28/07/2019
Departure at : 07:30 (UTC +1)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume PERETTI1621 SE M1 M9.07AC CORTE (team gortex)4:24:34
2Guillaume LENORMAND1311 V1 M2 M8.51TEAM NEW BALANCE / RESTONICA TRAIL4:42:03
3Anthony QUILICI1492 SE M3 M8.1AS FIGARELLA4:56:15
4Yoann MORISSE1383 SE M4 M7.925:03:05
5Frederic DESPLANCHES62 V1 M5 M7.67TEAM NEW BALANCE5:12:59
6Laurent TOUTAIN231 V2 M6 M7.39TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING LUBERON5:24:57
7Jean François PADOVANI173 V1 M7 M7.39AC CORTE5:24:57
8Konrad PIONTEK1484 SE M8 M7.29VERTICAL BALAGNE5:29:21
9Emmanuelle MORACCHINI1371 SE F1 F7.15AS FIGARELLA5:35:42
10Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI225 SE M9 M6.94GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL5:45:55
11Anthony BICCHI1634 V1 M10 M6.92AC CORTE/ASSOCIU MANTINUM5:47:04
12Florent MAURIN1355 V1 M11 M6.855:50:22
13Matthieu PERETTI186 V1 M12 M6.84CTCA5:51:06
14Gilles CAVERT DE LA TOUR1672 V2 M13 M6.8GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL5:53:05
15Olivier CATONI1126 SE M14 M6.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:00:52
16Pierre NATALI1407 V1 M15 M6.62LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:02:23
17Thomas CRENIER1157 SE M16 M6.66:03:39
18Olivier MASCHERIN158 V1 M17 M6.516:08:56
19Pascal ANTONIOTTI33 V2 M18 M6.5TRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA6:09:06
20Antoine Jean SANTINI1514 V2 M19 M6.43AC CORTE6:13:22
21Nunzia GIOVACCHINI1251 V1 F2 F6.31E MUVRE BALANINE6:20:37
22Dominique LUCIANI1328 SE M20 M6.27AS FIGARELLA6:22:50
23Felix COSTANTINI1619 V1 M21 M6.266:23:31
24Pascal MARIANI1339 SE M22 M6.18CALIFORNIA TRI6:28:35
25Johan PIERCECCHI1910 V1 M23 M6.1AC CORTE/ASSOCIU MANTINUM6:33:21
26Olivier GOMIS1111 V1 M24 M6.07SUD CORSE TRIATHLON6:35:29
27Hyacinthe GUERRINI125 V2 M25 M6.05I FILANCI6:36:48
28Estelle GIACOMETTI1662 SE F3 F6.05CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:36:48
29Stefan ALPI1026 V2 M26 M6.036:38:05
30David DUCHANGE11912 V1 M27 M6.02CASINCA TRAIL6:38:28
31David JACONO2413 V1 M28 M5.97marseille trail club6:42:12
32Stephane ESTEVES12214 V1 M29 M5.94CORSICA RUN X TREM6:44:00
33Pierre BYRDE1107 V2 M30 M5.81RESTONICA TRAIL6:53:00
34Richard GASPARI108 V2 M31 M5.73ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU6:59:05
35Eric BARDIOT415 V1 M32 M5.71CASINCA TRAIL7:00:23
36Jean Philippe NICOLAI1616 V1 M33 M5.697:01:53
37Gregory ARNAUD16510 SE M34 M5.557:12:17
38Louis BERTHELOT10811 SE M35 M5.55US IVRY7:12:17
39Stéphanie SAMPER212 V1 F4 F5.53AC CORTE7:13:53
40Stéphanie PIERCECCHI203 V1 F5 F5.53AC CORTE7:13:53
41Tony PAILLER14412 SE M36 M5.497:16:52
42Dumè FAYAN1239 V2 M37 M5.49CASINCA TRAIL7:17:17
43Jerome BARBAGGIO10617 V1 M38 M5.49CASINCA TRAIL7:17:18
44Franck EMMANUELLI12113 SE M39 M5.45A SQUADRA TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE7:20:42
45Sophie PERETTI1464 V1 F6 F5.39CTCA7:25:16
46Yves ANDREUCCETTI10318 V1 M40 M5.36AS FIGARELLA7:27:38
47Jean Sylvestre FRATINI910 V2 M41 M5.327:31:02
48Christophe MEYNIEU13614 SE M42 M5.37:33:12
49Louis NATALI15819 V1 M43 M5.17AC CORTE7:44:08
50Anthony DIAZ715 SE M44 M4.968:03:28
51Karl ANTON120 V1 M45 M4.94LM ENDURANCE8:05:52
52Jean Charles ROSSI15021 V1 M46 M4.91CASINCA TRAIL8:09:11
53Maxime POLI17016 SE M47 M4.878:12:23
54Benjamin GENUINI16917 SE M48 M4.878:12:23
55Jean Christophe GUIDICELLI16818 SE M49 M4.878:12:23
56Laura BERAGUAS1073 SE F7 F4.878:12:41
57Cyril DREESEN822 V1 M50 M4.878:12:44
58Jean Laurent FLOCH12423 V1 M51 M4.848:15:42
9998Jean Paul ANTONIOTTI2ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jean François PACELLI142ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Xavier PIERI147ABANDONABANDONABANDONTEAM EDF / CS MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Paul Matthieu GRAZIANI159ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON
9998Julien CATANI111ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SANTAMARIACCIAABANDON
9998Benjamin CLERICE114ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS FIGARELLAABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES