A Maredda / 21 KM


79 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 24/08/2019
Departure at : 08:00 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 13:31:19 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Axel MONDAIN2391 ES M1 M8.32GFCA ATHLÉTISME2:31:25
2Mickael SAUBION2551 SE M2 M7.91CORSICA RUN X TREM2:39:18
3Fabrice SCIPILITTI2742 SE M3 M7.852:40:27
4Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI2701 V2 M4 M7.672:44:19
5Patrick HENRY2791 V3 M5 M7.32A SANTAMARIACCIA2:52:03
6Fabien DUVALET2151 V1 M6 M7.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:55:50
7Christophe MAURICE2753 SE M7 M7SAN 103:00:06
8Damien RIBIOLLET2494 SE M8 M6.95LES TRAILEURS DU PARMELAN3:01:16
9Jean Marc MINICONI2372 V1 M9 M6.93CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:01:54
10Felix GAMBOTTI2782 V3 M10 M6.9A FURMICULA3:02:34
11Flavie PERRIER2471 SE F1 F6.88LA SUARELLAISE3:03:08
12Pascal MINICONI2385 SE M11 M6.85CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:03:54
13Marina DEIANA2142 SE F2 F6.81CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO3:04:54
14Alexandre ACCORSINI2016 SE M12 M6.723:07:30
15Pierre MARINACCE2337 SE M13 M6.7A SANTAMARIACCIA3:08:09
16Arnaud LIEVIN2733 V1 M14 M6.683:08:37
17Marc LECA2282 V2 M15 M6.64AC CORTE3:09:42
18Pierrick ALBRIEUX2024 V1 M16 M6.573:11:53
19Marco GAMBERA2713 V2 M17 M6.53VALETURO SKYRUNNING3:13:00
20Christophe LENCI2305 V1 M18 M6.53:13:45
21Pierre Laurent BUCCI2108 SE M19 M6.453:15:21
22Thomas LANGE2279 SE M20 M6.433:15:50
23Allan HUYGHE27710 SE M21 M6.33:19:56
24Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO2124 V2 M22 M6.19CORSICA RUN X TREM3:23:35
25Cesar DUROUX27611 SE M23 M6.143:25:09
26Emilie MICHEAU2363 SE F3 F6.143:25:20
27Emmanuel BONNAUD20512 SE M24 M6.133:25:42
28François Xavier ANGELOFRANCHI20413 SE M25 M6.11A MAREDDA3:26:20
29Laurent GHISALBERTI22314 SE M26 M6.09CA PROPRIANO3:27:00
30Arthur HOSPIED22615 SE M27 M63:30:02
31Guillaume SIDERI25916 SE M28 M63:30:07
32Dumè FATTACCIOLI21717 SE M29 M5.94GHISONI ORIENTE3:32:15
33Sandrine SANTIMARIA2541 V1 F4 F5.88A SANTAMARIACCIA3:34:19
34Barthélémy VITALI2636 V1 M30 M5.863:34:59
35Alexandre MARIE2312 ES M31 M5.78CRX3:37:49
36Guiseppi GUISEPPI22518 SE M32 M5.69CORSICA RUN X TREM3:41:26
37Jeremie BRUCKERT20919 SE M33 M5.693:41:30
38Eric GAVALDON2205 V2 M34 M5.68CTCA3:41:53
39Romain GEOFFRAY22220 SE M35 M5.67LES RAISINS DU TRAIL3:42:08
40Gabriel MARIE23221 SE M36 M5.633:43:49
41Flaviu FILIDORI2181 JU M37 M5.6BMX TECH CORSICA3:44:52
42Jean Philippe MICAELLI27222 SE M38 M5.58GHISONI ORIENTE3:45:41
43Christophe DELLAPINA2677 V1 M39 M5.58GHISONI ORIENTE3:45:43
44Basile NICOLSKY24123 SE M40 M5.523:48:22
45Fanny SBRAGGIA2574 SE F5 F5.523:48:22
46Monique BONINO2661 V2 F6 F5.45ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:51:09
47Thierry SAUBION2566 V2 M41 M5.44CORSICA RUN X TREM3:51:43
48Cyril TESSERON2618 V1 M42 M5.43:53:15
49Adao DA SILVA2137 V2 M43 M5.383:54:23
50Valerie TOUZEAU2622 V1 F7 F5.37USM GAGNY3:54:27
51Dominique MATET2349 V1 M44 M5.37NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME3:54:27
52Stéphanie RIBIOLLET2503 V1 F8 F5.31LES TRAILEURS DU PARMELAN3:57:09
53Martina NUXIS2684 V1 F9 F5.31DINAMICA SARDEGNA3:57:09
54Vincent SEGONY25810 V1 M45 M5.283:58:41
55Guillaume ROUSSEAUX25224 SE M46 M5.25CORSICA RUN X TREM3:59:53
56Valerie NOLIN2425 V1 F10 F5.25CORSICA RUN X TREM3:59:53
57Andre BOUTRY20725 SE M47 M5.25CORSICA RUN X TREM3:59:54
58Adrien BOYER ZANNOTTI20826 SE M48 M5.234:00:46
59Pierre SACCU25311 V1 M49 M5.22GFCA ATHLÉTISME4:01:20
60Charles BARTOLI26912 V1 M50 M5.19A MAREDDA4:02:46
61Emmanuelle CERVETTI2116 V1 F11 F5.13A FURMICULA4:05:31
62Christophe GAUTHIER21913 V1 M51 M5.12BONIFACIO WINDSURF4:05:55
63Jean Michel GIANELLI22427 SE M52 M5.08CORSICA RUN X TREM4:08:01
64Jean Noel MONTI24014 V1 M53 M5.07CORSICA RUN X TREM4:08:45
65Virginie BOURIEAU2065 SE F12 F5.04BLAIN TRIATHLON4:09:52
66Serge ANDREANI2033 V3 M54 M5.04I CIGNALI SARTINESI4:10:03
67Matthieu PIAU24828 SE M55 M4.994:12:19
68Dumé ZAGNOLI2648 V2 M56 M4.72TOUS POUR CHACUN4:26:43
69Francois PATACCHINI2454 V3 M57 M4.53ASPTT4:38:03
70Jean Luc ROLLAND2519 V2 M58 M4.35CORSICA RUN X TREM4:49:34
71Claudia METTE2357 V1 F13 F4.25TRAILERS EXTREME SUD4:56:34
72Antoine PARENTI24410 V2 M59 M4.25CORSICA RUN X TREM4:56:39
73Didier LEGRAND22911 V2 M60 M4.1S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE5:07:18
74Andrea PERRA24615 V1 M61 M3.91ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB5:22:05
75Alice ZUDDAS2658 V1 F14 F3.85:31:19
9999Judie FABRIS216DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Romain GAVALDON221DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Christine ORTLEPP243DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Didier SOULIE260DNSDNSDNSDNS

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES