A Maridduccja / 10 KM 600 D+


122 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 24/08/2019
Departure at : 10:00 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 12:47:32 (UTC +2)

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Ange Marie MORANGE1531 SE M1 M9.44LA SUARELLAISE1:03:32
2Valentin CHANRON1431 CA M2 M9.44TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE1:03:33
3Luigi DEL MORAL782 SE M3 M9.151:05:35
4Yoann JAMONEAU931 V1 M4 M9.1CORSICA RUN X TREM1:05:55
5Paul PIRIS1222 V1 M5 M8.97TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:06:54
6Jean Christophe ASENSIO1553 V1 M6 M8.94LA SUARELLAISE1:07:09
7Yves MAINOS983 SE M7 M8.7GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:08:59
8Quentin DEPLAGNE794 SE M8 M8.632èME REP1:09:30
9Raphaël RIBEYRE1325 SE M9 M8.59ASCEE2A1:09:50
10François LUNARDI971 V2 M10 M8.58GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:09:54
11Patrick LABARUSSIAS944 V1 M11 M8.47A MAREDDA1:10:48
12Mickael COLLOREDO696 SE M12 M8.38A MAREDDA1:11:36
13Francescu PIETRI1205 V1 M13 M8.34FFA1:11:56
14Jean Marc CHANRON1456 V1 M14 M8.281:12:26
15Jean Marie PELLEGRINETTI1162 V2 M15 M8.15LA SUARELLAISE1:13:38
16Jean Michel ORTIZ1127 V1 M16 M8.121:13:55
17Jean Noel DE ZOTTI763 V2 M17 M8.05CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO1:14:33
18Etienne CASANOVA1544 V2 M18 M7.991:15:04
19Paul MARCHIVE1717 SE M19 M7.991:15:08
20Dominique MASSE1508 SE M20 M7.83COURIR A CORAY1:16:39
21Magali OHLMANN1101 V1 F1 F7.78CORSICA RUN X TREM1:17:05
22Julien PONZEVERA1249 SE M21 M7.74A SANTAMARIACCIA1:17:30
23Laurent GAMBARELLI8510 SE M22 M7.631:18:41
24Emile MIRONENKO1075 V2 M23 M7.461:20:26
25Bastien CARACCIOLI6411 SE M24 M7.36CTCA1:21:29
26Yannis GRÉLARD9012 SE M25 M7.181:23:37
27Christophe CASALTA666 V2 M26 M7.18I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:23:37
28Mathieu CHEMIN1512 CA M27 M7.091:24:40
29Maxime DAUCE16813 SE M28 M7.021:25:26
30Marc ALBERTINI517 V2 M29 M7ASPTT1:25:42
31Daniel FILLOUX821 V3 M30 M6.831:27:53
32Louise BERLIOZ1691 SE F2 F6.811:28:06
33Louis SAMPER15914 SE M31 M6.79CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:28:25
34Remy RUIZ13315 SE M32 M6.781:28:33
35Fred CORSI7216 SE M33 M6.73TEAM LOLITA1:29:06
36Hyacinthe PAOLINI1528 V2 M34 M6.71:29:36
37Donato TANCREDI13717 SE M35 M6.59A VICULESE1:31:03
38Fabien FRONVAL849 V2 M36 M6.56CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL1:31:27
39Philippe CANONICI1492 V3 M37 M6.51CTCA1:32:10
40Jean Marc PAUL11518 SE M38 M6.47CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:32:46
41Xavier POGGIOLI1733 V3 M39 M6.47CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:32:46
42Ange GRISONI914 V3 M40 M6.44A VICULESE1:33:13
43Julien PASTORINO1148 V1 M41 M6.41SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA / SAPEUR POMPIER PETRETO-BICCHISANO1:33:40
44Vincent OLLAGNON11110 V2 M42 M6.37CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO1:34:08
45Didier DALL AGNOL CARBONI7311 V2 M43 M6.35LA SUARELLAISE1:34:25
46Lucrece TIGUAUD1482 SE F3 F6.311:35:03
47Xabi REINARES12812 V2 M44 M6.31CA BASTIA1:35:06
48Céline GARCIA862 V1 F4 F6.31:35:10
49Olivier COQUILLARD719 V1 M45 M6.3TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:35:17
50Julie PAOLI1133 SE F5 F6.28LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:35:36
51Romane MATTEI1024 SE F6 F6.241:36:07
52Claude GLINATSIS16413 V2 M46 M6.21URBAN AJACCIO1:36:41
53Ivan RADOVANOVIC12710 V1 M47 M6.16IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND1:37:20
54Jean François LAVENANT9514 V2 M48 M6.14CORSICA RUN X TREM1:37:42
55Valerie PILLOUD1443 V1 F7 F6.121:38:02
56Xavier PRADERE12511 V1 M49 M6.11:38:21
57Stephane PEREZ11719 SE M50 M6.07TEAM MONSTERS M&C1:38:46
58Paul POGGI16620 SE M51 M6.071:38:53
59Santina GLINATSIS1581 V2 F8 F6.06CAMPU1:39:05
60Kelly MARCHI995 SE F9 F6.05ASPTT1:39:15
61Annelie VIDAL1426 SE F10 F6.021:39:42
62Clelia THOUEMENT1607 SE F11 F6.011:39:46
63Alexia THOUEMENT1618 SE F12 F6.011:39:46
64Julie FOUASSIER1479 SE F13 F5.951:40:48
65Pierre POGGI16515 V2 M52 M5.931:41:08
66Pierre Paul BRUSCHINI14612 V1 M53 M5.91CO CAMPILE1:41:32
67Vanessa COJEAN6810 SE F14 F5.79CORSICA RUN X TREM1:43:34
68Sandrine MAURY1564 V1 F15 F5.79CORSICA RUN X TREM1:43:34
69Philippe PERRIER1195 V3 M54 M5.78ASPTT1:43:46
70Sylvie DE ZOTTI772 V2 F16 F5.77CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO1:43:58
71Martine FERRON813 V2 F17 F5.74CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO1:44:35
72Stephane LEONZI17216 V2 M55 M5.69CORSICA RUN X TREM1:45:29
73Franck FINELLI8317 V2 M56 M5.661:45:57
74Cherchi SANTINO13418 V2 M57 M5.661:45:57
75Jacques André RENUCCI12921 SE M58 M5.661:46:05
76René RENUCCI13022 SE M59 M5.661:46:06
77Sandrine PIETRINI1214 V2 F18 F5.65CERCLE ATHLéTIQUE AJACCIEN1:46:08
78Julien BERNET583 CA M60 M5.641:46:19
79Mireille MILANI1041 V3 F19 F5.62A FURMICULA1:46:45
80Muriel SOLDATI1365 V2 F20 F5.59CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO1:47:16
81Thierry BERNET6019 V2 M61 M5.571:47:41
82Didier MARIE10020 V2 M62 M5.51:49:00
83Jean Francois ARRIGHI5321 V2 M63 M5.5ASPTT1:49:00
84Marianne LECLERC17011 SE F21 F5.51:49:06
85Christophe MINICUCCI10523 SE M64 M5.4LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:51:04
86Paula MESNARD1031 ES F22 F5.4A VICULESE1:51:10
87Florent FATTORI8024 SE M65 M5.371:51:43
88Stéphane POLI1236 V3 M66 M5.34SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1:52:24
89Celine PERAUD17412 SE F23 F5.221:54:52
90Jean Pierre MEJEAN1677 V3 M67 M5.22ASPTT1:54:52
91Simon GIACOMETTI878 V3 M68 M5.15SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1:56:36
92Marie TRAINA1406 V2 F24 F5.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:56:51
93Emmanuel TRAINA1399 V3 M69 M5.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:56:51
94Geneviève AUBIN547 V2 F25 F5.07ASPTT1:58:19
95Marlene DROUET1625 V1 F26 F4.99ASPTT2:00:09
96Inès BLOT611 CA F27 F4.99CTCA2:00:09
97Monique SANTONI1358 V2 F28 F4.97ASPTT2:00:40
98Cassandre LESCHI17513 SE F29 F4.7DECATHLON2:07:38
99Laurent BRASSEUR6222 V2 M70 M4.66I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:08:42
100Anne Rose QUILICHINI1269 V2 F30 F4.66I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:08:42
101Hugues ALLADIO5223 V2 M71 M4.6AJB2:10:18
102Nathalie CARFA656 V1 F31 F4.47A FAINA2:14:22
103Sophie GRANDJEAN892 V3 F32 F4.28ACSB RUNNING2:20:10
104Patrice GRANDJEAN8810 V3 M72 M4.28ACSB RUNNING2:20:11
105Thomas RENUCCI1314 CA M73 M3.952:31:59
106Marie Josee MINICUCCI1063 V3 F33 F3.58ASPTT2:47:31
107Françoise COLOMBANI7010 V2 F34 F3.58ASPTT2:47:32
9999Elisabeth DAMI74DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Jean CASALTA67DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Nicolas BERNET59DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Ange POLI163DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Vincent BENEDETTI57DNSDNSDNSSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCADNS
9999Berengere BRUN63DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Ludovic DE GAILLANDE75DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Stephane LUCCHINI96DNSDNSDNSASPTTDNS
9999Marc Henri NEYRET108DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Alessandra PERNA118DNSDNSDNSZITTO E CORRI MASTER TEAM CARBONIADNS
9999Geoffrey THORNTON138DNSDNSDNSTEAM MAHIADNS
9999Alexandre VERBAUWE KELLNER141DNFDNFDNFVERBAUWEDNF
9999Cathy DIANI157DNFDNFDNFLA SUARELLAISEDNF
9999Jacques BARTOLI55DNSDNSDNSDNS
9999Jean Louis BENEDETTI56DNSDNSDNSSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCADNS

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES